Kauden parhaat 2018-2019

 

Kotimaan tilastot 2018-19 2.2.2019
Naiset 100 m
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
1 Pirhonen Janette SU 12,64 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
2 Lehtonen Veera SU 12,90 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
3 Koivupuisto Oona SU 14,84 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
4 Arvola Nelma SU 15,44 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
5 Rintala Saaga SU 16,62 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
6 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 21,02 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
7 Hongisto Eveliina SU 23,73 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Naiset 300 m
1 Siren Elsa VaHa 38,52 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
2 Koivupuisto Oona SU 40,47 Helsinki 5.1.2019
3 Holopainen Ida HLK 40,76 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
4 Rintala Saaga SU 41,32 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
5 Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 41,91 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
6 Hongisto Eveliina SU 43,53 Helsinki 11.12.2018
7 Arvola Nelma SU 45,30 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
8 Muhonen Unna HLA 45,74 Helsinki 11.12.2018
9 Vuorisalo Iiris Popy 48,81 Helsinki 5.1.2019
10 Siro Meea SU 53,98 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
11 Hiltunen Hilja SU 55,31 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
12 Muhonen Usva HLA 55,72 Helsinki 5.1.2019
13 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 59,53 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
14 Hietala Sofia SU 99,97 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
Naiset 500 m
1 Kivioja Laura PoPy 44,10 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
2 Siro Sini SU 44,66 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 44,94 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
4 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 45,96 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
5 Käsnänen Anni HLK 46,47 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
6 Koivisto Inka HLK 47,13 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
7 Lehtonen Veera SU 48,09 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
8 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 48,35 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
9 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 48,92 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
10 Pirhonen Janette SU 49,71 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
11 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 50,12 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
12 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 50,28 Helsinki 5.1.2019
13 Pinomäki Outi VaHa 50,33 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
14 Siro Mila SU 50,64 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
15 Setälä Elma PoPy 51,06 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
16 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 52,61 Helsinki 5.1.2019
17 Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 56,33 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
18 Karvonen Tiina LoiVo 56,56 Helsinki 5.1.2019
19 Vatanen Henna OuTa 58,48 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
20 Rosendahl Hertta HTU 59,49 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
21 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 65,21 Seinäjoki 15.11.2018
22 Holopainen Ida HLK 68,19 Helsinki 5.1.2019
23 Siren Elsa VaHa 69,04 Helsinki 5.1.2019
24 Savijärvi Siiri VaHa 69,64 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
25 Koivupuisto Oona SU 70,30 Helsinki 5.1.2019
26 Rintala Saaga SU 71,96 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
27 Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 72,64 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
28 Arvola Nelma SU 74,02 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
29 Muhonen Unna HLA 81,14 Helsinki 5.1.2019
30 Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 85,43 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
31 Siro Meea SU 92,17 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
32 Hiltunen Hilja SU 94,21 Helsinki 5.1.2019
33 Vuorisalo Iiris Popy 94,60 Helsinki 5.1.2019
34 Muhonen Usva HLA 98,18 Helsinki 5.1.2019
35 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 105,55 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
Naiset 1000 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 1:30,14 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
2 Kivioja Laura PoPy 1:30,38 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 1:30,56 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
4 Siro Sini SU 1:32,46 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
5 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 1:33,14 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
6 Koivisto Inka HLK 1:37,78 Helsinki 26.1.2019
7 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 1:38,83 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
8 Lehtonen Veera SU 1:40,98 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
9 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 1:42,15 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
10 Pinomäki Outi VaHa 1:42,20 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
11 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 1:42,78 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
12 Setälä Elma PoPy 1:45,80 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
13 Pirhonen Janette SU 1:46,52 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
14 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 1:46,74 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
15 Siro Mila SU 1:49,18 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
16 Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 2:00,28 Helsinki 5.1.2019
17 Vatanen Henna OuTa 2:00,95 Helsinki 5.1.2019
18 Rosendahl Hertta HTU 2:12,24 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
19 Koivupuisto Oona SU 2:32,94 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
20 Savijärvi Siiri VaHa 2:33,54 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
21 Arvola Nelma SU 2:35,94 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
22 Rintala Saaga SU 2:49,16 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
23 Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 2:54,53 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
24 Hiltunen Hilja SU 3:05,95 Seinäjoki 20.12.2018
25 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 3:42,27 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Naiset 1500 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 2:20,16 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
2 Kivioja Laura PoPy 2:25,42 Helsinki 27.1.2019
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 2:26,92 Helsinki 27.1.2019
4 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 2:29,57 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
5 Siro Sini SU 2:30,80 Helsinki 5.1.2019
6 Koivisto Inka HLK 2:36,29 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
7 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 2:38,24 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
8 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 2:38,34 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
9 Pinomäki Outi VaHa 2:41,54 Helsinki 5.1.2019
10 Lehtonen Veera SU 2:43,39 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
11 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 2:44,99 Helsinki 5.1.2019
12 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 2:46,65 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
13 Setälä Elma PoPy 2:52,04 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
14 Pirhonen Janette SU 2:52,31 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
15 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 2:58,08 Helsinki 5.1.2019
16 Karvonen Tiina LoiVo 2:58,17 Helsinki 5.1.2019
17 Siro Mila SU 2:58,73 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
18 Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 4:19,92 Helsinki 5.1.2019
Naiset 3000 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 4:58,00 Helsinki 26.1.2019
2 Kivioja Laura PoPy 5:19,60 Helsinki 23.12.2018
3 Siro Sini SU 5:32,22 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
4 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 5:34,50 Helsinki 23.12.2018
5 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 5:40,20 Helsinki 23.12.2018
6 Peltonen Miina HLK 5:41,60 Helsinki 23.12.2018
7 Koivisto Inka HLK 5:44,34 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
8 Pinomäki Outi VaHa 5:59,67 Helsinki 23.12.2018
9 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 6:11,66 Helsinki 23.12.2018
10 Setälä Elma PoPy 6:28,43 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
Naiset 5000 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 9:25,13 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
2 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 9:34,36 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
3 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 9:52,36 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019

 

Kotimaan tilastot 2018-19 2.2.2019
Miehet 100 m
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
1 Lehtonen Juuso SU 11,01 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
2 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 11,37 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
3 Aho Pekka HTL 11,57 Helsinki 4.12.2018
4 Santtila Sampsa SU 11,61 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
5 Hiltunen Urho SU 12,09 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
6 Rintala Luka SU 12,14 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
7 Waldén Elias HTL 12,51 Helsinki 4.12.2018
8 Koivupuisto Matias SU 12,77 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
9 Hannula Hemmo HLK 12,86 Helsinki 4.12.2018
10 Salin Joonatan SU 13,24 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
11 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 13,65 Helsinki 11.12.2018
12 Ylänen Viljami HTL 13,69 Helsinki 4.12.2018
13 Rintala Eeka SU 13,94 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
14 Santtila Veikka SU 14,83 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
15 Lassila Eemeli SU 15,33 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
16 Nahja Sami HLK 16,70 Helsinki 11.12.2018
17 Lappalainen Ahma HLK 17,35 Helsinki 11.12.2018
18 Salokoski Nestori HLA 17,68 Helsinki 11.12.2018
19 Törmänen Otto HLA 20,69 Helsinki 11.12.2018
20 Ruusunen Samuel SU 30,68 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Miehet 300 m
1 Hannula Hemmo HLK 33,96 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
2 Waldén Elias HTL 34,14 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
3 Vatanen Samu OuTa 34,48 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
4 Lassila Eemeli SU 34,54 Helsinki 5.1.2019
5 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 36,05 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
6 Rintala Eeka SU 36,89 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
7 Savijärvi Karo VaHa 37,11 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
8 Santtila Veikka SU 37,53 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
9 Ylänen Viljami HTL 37,94 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
10 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 40,70 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
11 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 45,68 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
12 Lappalainen Ahma HLK 46,49 Helsinki 11.12.2018
13 Poutala Eliel HTL 47,91 Helsinki 5.1.2019
14 Kaiku Veikka PoPy 55,44 Helsinki 8.12.2018
15 Törmänen Otto HLA 57,90 Helsinki 11.12.2018
16 Ristimäki Anttoni SU 63,97 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Miehet 500 m
1 Puolakka Miro HLK 37,32 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 37,77 Helsinki 27.1.2019
3 Levo Harri OuTa 37,93 Helsinki 5.1.2019
4 Suomalainen Joona HLK 38,61 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
5 Eskola Antero HLK 39,06 Helsinki 27.1.2019
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 39,55 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
7 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 39,79 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
8 Ervik Emil HLK 40,13 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
9 Lehtonen Juuso SU 40,17 Helsinki 27.1.2019
10 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 40,24 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
11 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 40,48 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
12 Brandt Robert HTL 40,72 Helsinki 22.12.2018
13 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 40,75 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
14 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 41,33 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
15 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 41,36 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
16 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 41,55 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
17 Kokko Max HLK 41,57 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
18 Peltonen Onni HLK 41,64 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
19 Hautamäki Aatu SU 42,30 Seinäjoki 15.11.2018
20 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 42,41 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
21 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 42,64 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
22 Sirén Mika VaHa 42,96 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
23 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 43,46 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
24 Prisada Tudor SU 43,70 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
25 Ylänen Teemu HTL 43,72 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
26 Visti Vesa HTL 44,15 Helsinki 22.12.2018
27 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 44,17 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
28 Santtila Sampsa SU 44,25 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
29 Männistö Ville KuLS 44,62 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
30 Muhonen Alvar HLK 44,81 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
31 Santtila Juha SU 44,87 Helsinki 5.1.2019
32 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 45,37 Helsinki 22.12.2018
33 Niittylä Kari KENSU 45,89 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
34 Hiltunen Urho SU 45,90 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
35 Jysmä Savva HLK 46,09 Helsinki 22.12.2018
36 Aho Pekka HTL 46,30 Helsinki 22.12.2018
37 Hiltunen Ari SU 46,40 Helsinki 22.12.2018
38 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 47,59 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
39 Renko Tapani SU 47,66 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
40 Rintala Luka SU 47,79 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
41 Sippu Ossi KuLS 47,89 Helsinki 5.1.2019
42 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 48,07 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
43 Koivupuisto Matias SU 48,09 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
44 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 48,54 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
45 Korhonen Marko KENSU 48,58 Helsinki 5.1.2019
46 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 48,66 Helsinki 5.1.2019
47 Hannula Petteri HLK 49,62 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
48 Palttala Risto KENSU 49,67 Helsinki 5.1.2019
49 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 49,79 Helsinki 5.1.2019
50 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 50,20 Helsinki 8.12.2018
51 Sundströn Heikki ML 50,55 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
52 Salonen Paavo OuTa 50,66 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
53 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 51,12 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
54 Köninki Kari KENSU 51,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
55 Leppänen Johannes HTL 51,54 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
56 Niemi Elius HLK 52,96 Helsinki 5.1.2019
57 Päivölä Eero SU 53,38 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
58 Salin Joonatan SU 53,45 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
59 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 53,61 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
60 Karvonen Raimo HLK 54,61 Helsinki 5.1.2019
61 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 55,07 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
62 Hannula Hemmo HLK 55,90 Helsinki 5.1.2019
63 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 56,25 Helsinki 5.1.2019
64 Vatanen Samu OuTa 56,79 Helsinki 5.1.2019
65 Kiansten Pasi KP 56,87 Helsinki 5.1.2019
66 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 56,94 Helsinki 5.1.2019
67 Waldén Elias HTL 57,15 Helsinki 5.1.2019
68 Koivupuisto Mika SU 57,15 Seinäjoki 15.11.2018
69 Eklund Urho HTL 58,88 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
70 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 59,96 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
71 Rintala Eeka SU 61,38 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
72 Santtila Veikka SU 61,93 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
73 Savijärvi Karo VaHa 62,17 Helsinki 5.1.2019
74 Hult Per HLK 64,05 Helsinki 5.1.2019
75 Ylänen Viljami HTL 66,33 Helsinki 5.1.2019
76 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 67,57 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
77 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 73,69 Helsinki 5.1.2019
78 Lassila Eemeli SU 79,88 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
79 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 81,64 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
80 Poutala Eliel HTL 84,41 Helsinki 5.1.2019
81 Lappalainen Ahma HLK 91,63 Helsinki 5.1.2019
82 Kaiku Veikka PoPy 107,02 Helsinki 8.12.2018
83 Ristimäki Anttoni SU 115,13 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
Miehet 1000 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:13,95 Helsinki 26.1.2019
2 Suomalainen Joona HLK 1:17,74 Helsinki 26.1.2019
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 1:19,09 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
4 Ervik Emil HLK 1:19,27 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
5 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 1:20,86 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
6 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 1:21,00 Helsinki 26.1.2019
7 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 1:21,66 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
8 Lehtonen Juuso SU 1:22,48 Helsinki 26.1.2019
9 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 1:23,15 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
10 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 1:23,21 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
11 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 1:23,55 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
12 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 1:24,73 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
13 Sirén Mika VaHa 1:25,52 Seinäjoki 18.1.2019
14 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 1:27,76 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
15 Peltonen Onni HLK 1:27,77 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
16 Männistö Ville KuLS 1:29,41 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
17 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 1:29,48 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
18 Ylänen Teemu HTL 1:29,84 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
19 Kokko Max HLK 1:30,04 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
20 Santtila Sampsa SU 1:30,13 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
21 Prisada Tudor SU 1:30,37 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 1:30,87 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
23 Visti Vesa HTL 1:32,18 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
24 Niittylä Kari KENSU 1:33,39 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
25 Muhonen Alvar HLK 1:34,22 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
26 Hiltunen Urho SU 1:35,76 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
27 Santtila Juha SU 1:36,56 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
28 Koivupuisto Matias SU 1:38,31 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
29 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 1:39,40 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
30 Aho Pekka HTL 1:39,83 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
31 Hannula Petteri HLK 1:40,47 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
32 Rintala Luka SU 1:40,76 Helsinki 5.1.2019
33 Renko Tapani SU 1:40,81 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
34 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 1:42,20 Helsinki 5.1.2019
35 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 1:42,20 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
36 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 1:42,34 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
37 Salonen Paavo OuTa 1:43,53 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
38 Sundströn Heikki ML 1:43,73 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
39 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 1:46,17 Helsinki 5.1.2019
40 Salin Joonatan SU 1:47,81 Seinäjoki 19.1.2019
41 Leppänen Johannes HTL 1:48,99 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
42 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 1:49,42 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
43 Päivölä Eero SU 1:50,23 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
44 Niemi Elius HLK 1:53,48 Helsinki 5.1.2019
45 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 1:59,33 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
46 Eklund Urho HTL 2:03,75 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
47 Rintala Eeka SU 2:08,94 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
48 Santtila Veikka SU 2:10,65 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
49 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 2:14,60 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
50 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 2:15,90 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
51 Lassila Eemeli SU 2:24,89 Seinäjoki 13.12.2018
Miehet 1500 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:59,02 Helsinki 23.12.2018
2 Brandt Robert HTL 2:01,12 Helsinki 23.12.2018
3 Suomalainen Joona HLK 2:02,58 Helsinki 27.1.2019
4 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 2:05,99 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
5 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 2:06,96 Seinäjoki 1.12.2018
6 Eskola Antero HLK 2:07,03 Helsinki 23.12.2018
7 Ervik Emil HLK 2:07,74 Helsinki 23.12.2018
8 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 2:08,14 Helsinki 23.12.2018
9 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 2:09,00 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
10 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 2:09,23 Helsinki 27.1.2019
11 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 2:11,64 Helsinki 23.12.2018
12 Lehtonen Juuso SU 2:11,66 Helsinki 23.12.2018
13 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 2:11,98 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
14 Sirén Mika VaHa 2:18,80 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
15 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 2:20,35 Helsinki 5.1.2019
16 Männistö Ville KuLS 2:20,53 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
17 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 2:20,54 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
18 Santtila Sampsa SU 2:21,50 Helsinki 5.1.2019
19 Prisada Tudor SU 2:21,57 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
20 Kokko Max HLK 2:22,79 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
21 Sippu Ossi KuLS 2:25,61 Helsinki 23.12.2018
22 Muhonen Alvar HLK 2:25,62 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
23 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 2:26,47 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
24 Niittylä Kari KENSU 2:28,69 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
25 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 2:28,84 Helsinki 23.12.2018
26 Peltonen Onni HLK 2:29,03 Helsinki 23.12.2018
27 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 2:30,16 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
28 Hiltunen Ari SU 2:32,23 Helsinki 23.12.2018
29 Koivupuisto Matias SU 2:32,51 Helsinki 5.1.2019
30 Hiltunen Urho SU 2:33,00 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
31 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 2:35,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
32 Hannula Petteri HLK 2:35,56 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
33 Rintala Luka SU 2:35,79 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
34 Salonen Paavo OuTa 2:36,47 Helsinki 5.1.2019
35 Sundströn Heikki ML 2:38,37 Helsinki 5.1.2019
36 Köninki Kari KENSU 2:38,39 Helsinki 5.1.2019
37 Palttala Risto KENSU 2:40,78 Helsinki 5.1.2019
38 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 2:42,11 Helsinki 5.1.2019
39 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 2:43,11 Helsinki 5.1.2019
40 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 2:43,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
41 Salin Joonatan SU 2:49,20 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
42 Nordman Risto OuTa 2:50,99 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
43 Karvonen Raimo HLK 2:51,43 Helsinki 5.1.2019
44 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 2:52,16 Helsinki 5.1.2019
45 Leppänen Johannes HTL 2:56,15 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
46 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 3:09,41 Helsinki 5.1.2019
47 Kiansten Pasi KP 3:10,04 Helsinki 5.1.2019
48 Hult Per HLK 3:13,28 Helsinki 5.1.2019
49 Kallio Arvi OuTa 3:23,01 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
50 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 3:23,14 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Miehet 3000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 4:15,46 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 4:19,98 Helsinki 22.12.2018
3 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 4:21,55 Helsinki 26.1.2019
4 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 4:25,26 Helsinki 26.1.2019
5 Ervik Emil HLK 4:29,00 Helsinki 26.1.2019
6 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 4:29,31 Helsinki 26.1.2019
7 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 4:34,46 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
8 Suomalainen Joona HLK 4:40,44 Helsinki 22.12.2018
9 Eskola Antero HLK 4:41,05 Helsinki 22.12.2018
10 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 4:43,60 Helsinki 22.12.2018
11 Sirén Mika VaHa 4:48,97 Helsinki 5.1.2019
12 Sippu Ossi KuLS 4:52,23 Helsinki 5.1.2019
13 Lehtonen Juuso SU 4:56,11 Helsinki 22.12.2018
14 Männistö Ville KuLS 5:02,37 Helsinki 5.1.2019
15 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 5:07,02 Helsinki 22.12.2018
16 Muhonen Alvar HLK 5:07,02 Helsinki 22.12.2018
17 Niittylä Kari KENSU 5:11,13 Helsinki 5.1.2019
18 Korhonen Marko KENSU 5:13,84 Helsinki 5.1.2019
19 Hannula Petteri HLK 5:15,35 Helsinki 5.1.2019
20 Kokko Max HLK 5:16,56 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
21 Hiltunen Ari SU 5:18,42 Helsinki 5.1.2019
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 5:20,18 Helsinki 5.1.2019
23 Visti Vesa HTL 5:20,77 Helsinki 5.1.2019
24 Aho Pekka HTL 5:23,94 Helsinki 5.1.2019
25 Peltonen Onni HLK 5:33,90 Seinäjoki 17.11.2018
26 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 5:41,09 Helsinki 22.12.2018
27 Santtila Juha SU 5:42,23 Helsinki 5.1.2019
28 Sundströn Heikki ML 5:44,44 Helsinki 22.12.2018
29 Prisada Tudor SU 6:17,65 Helsinki 22.12.2018
Miehet 5000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 7:22,77 Helsinki 23.12.2018
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 7:37,08 Helsinki 23.12.2018
3 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 7:44,92 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
4 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 7:49,00 Helsinki 23.12.2018
5 Linden Lauri SU 7:58,96 Seinäjoki 18.11.2018
6 Ervik Emil HLK 8:08,22 Helsinki 23.12.2018
7 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 8:10,75 Helsinki 23.12.2018
8 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 8:11,89 Helsinki 23.12.2018
9 Eskola Antero HLK 8:30,65 Helsinki 23.12.2018
10 Sippu Ossi KuLS 8:38,13 Helsinki 23.12.2018
11 Lehtonen Juuso SU 9:01,49 Helsinki 23.12.2018
12 Männistö Ville KuLS 9:04,35 Helsinki 23.12.2018
13 Hiltunen Ari SU 9:14,38 Seinäjoki 13.12.2019
14 Sundströn Heikki ML 9:51,55 Helsinki 23.12.2018
15 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 10:23,62 Helsinki 23.12.2018
Miehet 10 000 m
1 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 17:21,28 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
2 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 17:34,51 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
3 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 18:29,83 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
4 Hiltunen Ari SU 18:51,08 Seinäjoki 20.1.2019
Ulkomaan tilastot 2018-19 11.1.2019
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Naiset 500 m
1 Kivioja Laura PoPy 42,81 Inzell 6.1.2019
2 Siro Sini SU 43,55 Inzell 2.11.2018
3 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 43,99 Inzell 30.12.2018
4 Käsnänen Anni HLK 44,54 Inzell 27.10.2018
5 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 45,61 Inzell 6.1.2019
6 Koivisto Inka HLK 45,75 Inzell 6.1.2019
7 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 46,47 Inzell 29.12.2018
8 Lehtonen Veera SU 49,03 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
9 Pirhonen Janette SU 50,65 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
Naiset 1000 m
1 Kivioja Laura PoPy 1:25,34 Inzell 4.11.2018
2 Siro Sini SU 1:26,34 Inzell 4.11.2018
3 Käsnänen Anni HLK 1:26,95 Inzell 13.10.2018
4 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 1:27,91 Inzell 4.11.2018
5 Koivisto Inka HLK 1:29,09 Inzell 5.1.2019
6 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 1:32,61 Inzell 5.1.2019
7 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 1:33,47 Inzell 5.1.2019
8 Lehtonen Veera SU 1:46,46 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
9 Pirhonen Janette SU 1:55,12 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
Naiset 1500 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 2:10,85 Inzell 3.11.2018
2 Kivioja Laura PoPy 2:15,76 Inzell 3.11.2018
3 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 2:19,20 Inzell 3.11.2018
4 Siro Sini SU 2:20,49 Inzell 28.10.2018
5 Koivisto Inka HLK 2:22,96 Inzell 6.1.2019
6 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 2:25,49 Inzell 30.12.2018
7 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 2:31,26 Inzell 6.1.2019
Naiset 3000 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 4:39,35 Inzell 2.11.2018
2 Koivisto Inka HLK 5:08,08 Inzell 5.1.2019
3 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 5:09,00 Inzell 2.11.2018
4 Siro Sini SU 5:16,60 Inzell 2.11.2018

 

Ulkomaan tilastot 2018-19 11.1.2019
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Miehet 500 m
1 Levo Harri OuTa 35,85 Inzell 2.11.2018
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 35,96 Inzell 2.11.2018
3 Eskola Antero HLK 36,85 Inzell 2.11.2018
4 Suomalainen Joona HLK 37,25 Inzell 29.12.2018
5 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 37,60 Inzell 2.11.2018
6 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 38,17 Inzell 3.11.2018
7 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 38,38 Inzell 26.10.2018
8 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 38,55 Inzell 29.12.2018
9 Lehtonen Juuso SU 38,74 Inzell 29.12.2018
10 Kokko Max HLK 39,48 Inzell 3.11.2018
11 Ervik Emil HLK 39,55 Hamar 5.1.2019
12 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 39,69 Inzell 27.10.2018
13 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 39,86 Inzell 5.1.2019
14 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 40,10 Inzell 29.12.2018
15 Peltonen Onni HLK 40,47 Inzell 27.10.2018
16 Prisada Tudor SU 41,44 Inzell 19.10.2018
17 Hiltunen Urho SU 45,69 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
18 Santtila Sampsa SU 46,57 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
19 Rintala Luka SU 47,76 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
20 Koivupuisto Mika SU 53,86 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
21 Salin Joonatan SU 56,03 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
22 Koivupuisto Matias SU 63,61 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
23 Santtila Juha SU 64,01 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
Miehet 1000 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:11,35 Inzell 4.11.2018
2 Eskola Antero HLK 1:13,28 Inzell 4.11.2018
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 1:13,77 Inzell 4.11.2018
4 Suomalainen Joona HLK 1:14,65 Inzell 4.11.2018
5 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 1:16,81 Inzell 26.10.2018
6 Ervik Emil HLK 1:16,96 Inzell 4.11.2018
7 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 1:17,01 Inzell 4.11.2018
8 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 1:17,08 Inzell 4.11.2018
9 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 1:17,77 Inzell 4.11.2018
10 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 1:17,92 Inzell 4.11.2018
11 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 1:18,99 Inzell 4.11.2018
12 Lehtonen Juuso SU 1:19,67 Inzell 4.11.2018
13 Kokko Max HLK 1:19,86 Inzell 4.11.2018
14 Peltonen Onni HLK 1:22,34 Inzell 4.11.2018
15 Prisada Tudor SU 1:24,92 Inzell 19.10.2018
16 Santtila Juha SU 1:33,49 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
17 Hiltunen Urho SU 1:34,72 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
18 Santtila Sampsa SU 1:38,70 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
19 Rintala Luka SU 1:40,53 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
20 Koivupuisto Matias SU 1:42,37 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
21 Koivupuisto Mika SU 1:57,45 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
22 Salin Joonatan SU 2:02,41 Tomoszov 13.10.2018
Miehet 1500 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 1:50,66 Heerenveen 16.12.2018
2 Eskola Antero HLK 1:53,94 Inzell 3.11.2018
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 1:55,16 Inzell 3.11.2018
4 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 1:56,62 Inzell 3.11.2018
5 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 1:57,80 Inzell 3.11.2018
6 Suomalainen Joona HLK 1:57,90 Inzell 30.12.2018
7 Ervik Emil HLK 1:58,75 Inzell 3.11.2018
8 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 1:59,19 Inzell 3.11.2018
9 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 2:00,96 Inzell 3.11.2018
10 Lehtonen Juuso SU 2:04,30 Inzell 30.12.2018
11 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 2:04,41 Inzell 3.11.2018
12 Kokko Max HLK 2:08,70 Inzell 3.11.2018
13 Peltonen Onni HLK 2:10,34 Inzell 3.11.2018
14 Prisada Tudor SU 2:15,53 Inzell 6.1.2019
Miehet 3000 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 4:01,44 Inzell 6.10.2018
2 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 4:04,14 Inzell 2.11.2018
3 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 4:07,13 Inzell 2.11.2018
4 Ervik Emil HLK 4:12,90 Inzell 2.11.2018
5 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 4:13,95 Inzell 2.11.2018
6 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 4:16,32 Inzell 2.11.2018
7 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 4:24,13 Inzell 2.11.2018
8 Lehtonen Juuso SU 4:40,59 Inzell 2.11.2018
9 Kokko Max HLK 4:43,91 Inzell 2.11.2018
Miehet 5000 m
1 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 7:19,27 Inzell 27.10.2018
2 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 7:30,16 Inzell 29.12.2018