Kauden parhaat 2017-2018

Kotimaan tilastot 2017-18 Päivitetty 12.3.2018
Naiset 100 m
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt.aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
1 Siro Sini SU 200302 11,96 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 12,30 Helsinki 19.12.2017
3 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 12,59 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
4 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 12,91 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
5 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 12,94 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
6 Siro Mila SU 040803 12,95 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
7 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 12,98 Valkeakoski 15.2.2018
8 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 13,26 Helsinki 6.2.2018
9 Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 050107 13,81 Helsinki 6.3.2018
10 Ahava Helmi HLA 121215 14,73 Helsinki 6.2.2018
11 Savijärvi Siiri VaHa 270307 15,55 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
12 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 15,80 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
13 Koivupuisto Oona SU 120208 15,96 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
14 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 16,14 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
15 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 16,34 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
16 Holopainen Ida HLK 121215 16,72 Helsinki 19.12.2017
17 Myllyoja Janette VaHa 121205 17,08 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
18 Siro Meea SU 230609 17,23 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
19 Lähteenmäki Minka VaHa 121215 17,68 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
20 Turunen Emmi VaHa 121215 18,63 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
21 Hiltunen Hilja SU 210111 19,01 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
22 Rassokhina Alexandra HLA 300609 22,52 Helsinki 19.12.2017
23 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 220312 22,56 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
24 Lappalainen Ahma HLA 090110 22,87 Helsinki 19.12.2017
25 Arvola Nelma SU 211007 23,45 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
26 Hongisto Eveliina SU 121215 23,45 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
27 Kortesniemi Roosa SU 121215 25,72 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
28 Hietala Sofia SU 121215 43,59 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
Naiset 300 m
1 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 33,50 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
2 Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 050107 35,91 Helsinki 21.1.2018
3 Rosendahl Hertta HTU 241106 37,37 Helsinki 4.2.2018
4 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 42,74 Helsinki 3.2.2018
5 Holopainen Ida HLK 121215 42,95 Helsinki 6.3.2018
6 Koivupuisto Oona SU 120208 43,61 Helsinki 3.2.2018
7 Savijärvi Siiri VaHa 270307 44,54 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
8 Arvola Nelma SU 211007 45,92 Helsinki 4.2.2018
9 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 46,75 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
10 Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 160907 49,61 Oulu 18.2.2018
11 Siro Meea SU 230609 50,51 Helsinki 4.2.2018
12 Myllyoja Janette VaHa 121205 52,47 Helsinki 26.11.2017
13 Honkio Henna HLK 121215 56,31 Helsinki 3.2.2018
14 Lähteenmäki Minka VaHa 121215 56,63 Valkeakoski 15.2.2018
15 Muhonen Unna HLA 121215 56,65 Helsinki 6.3.2018
16 Turunen Emmi VaHa 121215 58,39 Valkeakoski 15.2.2018
17 Hiltunen Hilja SU 210111 60,68 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
18 Muhonen Usva HLA 121215 63,89 Helsinki 6.3.2018
19 Lappalainen Ahma HLA 090110 67,39 Helsinki 6.2.2018
20 Rassokhina Alexandra HLA 300609 71,43 Helsinki 6.2.2018
21 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 220312 72,35 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
22 Shorokaya Alexandra HLA 121215 83,11 Helsinki 6.3.2018
Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 41,51 Helsinki 13.1.2018
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 44,42 Helsinki 13.1.2018
3 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 45,06 Helsinki 3.2.2018
4 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 45,39 Helsinki 12.1.2018
5 Siro Sini SU 200302 45,88 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
6 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 46,55 Helsinki 3.2.2018
7 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 46,57 Helsinki 13.1.2018
8 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 46,72 Helsinki 13.1.2018
9 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 47,44 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
10 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 47,94 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
11 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 48,98 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
12 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 49,03 Helsinki 13.1.2018
13 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 49,45 Helsinki 12.1.2018
14 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 49,47 Helsinki 3.2.2018
15 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 50,30 Helsinki 3.2.2018
16 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 50,47 Helsinki 3.2.2018
17 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 50,85 Helsinki 21.1.2018
18 Pinomäki Outi VaHa 301266 51,05 Helsinki 21.1.2018
19 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 51,86 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
20 Siro Mila SU 040803 51,89 Helsinki 3.2.2018
21 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 52,01 Helsinki 13.1.2018
22 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 52,50 Helsinki 4.2.2018
23 Karvonen Tiina LoiVo 160280 55,39 Helsinki 21.1.2018
24 Hannula Meri-Vuokko HLK 050107 59,97 Helsinki 21.1.2018
25 Vatanen Henna OuTa 011205 61,92 Helsinki 3.2.2018
26 Ahava Helmi HLA 121215 62,35 Helsinki 6.2.2018
27 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 63,63 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
28 Rosendahl Hertta HTU 241106 63,65 Helsinki 3.2.2018
29 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 71,85 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
30 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 73,30 Pori 9.12.2017
31 Koivupuisto Oona SU 120208 75,25 Helsinki 3.2.2018
32 Kilpeläinen Tuija KENSU 121265 76,59 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
33 Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 210357 78,51 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
34 Savijärvi Siiri VaHa 270307 80,93 Pori 9.12.2017
35 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 81,48 Helsinki 21.1.2018
36 Arvola Nelma SU 211007 81,83 Helsinki 3.2.2018
37 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 160942 84,23 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
38 Myllyoja Janette VaHa 121205 89,31 Helsinki 26.11.2017
39 Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 160907 90,48 Oulu 18.2.2018
40 Siro Meea SU 230609 94,94 Helsinki 3.2.2018
41 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 103,45 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
42 Hiltunen Hilja SU 210111 103,72 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:25,96 Helsinki 12.1.2018
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:29,87 Helsinki 12.1.2018
3 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 1:32,80 Helsinki 12.1.2018
4 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 1:33,05 Helsinki 12.1.2018
5 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 1:33,62 Helsinki 12.1.2018
6 Siro Sini SU 200302 1:34,28 Seinäjoki 19.11.2017
7 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 1:36,81 Helsinki 13.1.2018
8 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:36,84 Helsinki 13.1.2018
9 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 1:40,62 Helsinki 13.1.2018
10 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 1:40,74 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
11 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 1:41,12 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
12 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 1:41,76 Helsinki 12.1.2018
13 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 1:42,86 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
14 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 1:45,52 Helsinki 26.11.2017
15 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 1:45,65 Helsinki 3.2.2018
16 Pinomäki Outi VaHa 301266 1:45,90 Helsinki 12.1.2018
17 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 1:47,70 Helsinki 12.1.2018
18 Siro Mila SU 040803 1:49,45 Pori 9.12.2017
19 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:50,25 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
20 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 1:53,42 Helsinki 13.1.2018
21 Karvonen Tiina LoiVo 160280 1:55,35 Pori 9.12.2017
22 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 1:57,07 Helsinki 13.1.2018
23 Vatanen Henna OuTa 011205 2:10,59 Helsinki 26.11.2017
24 Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 210357 2:37,30 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
25 Kilpeläinen Tuija KENSU 121265 2:40,67 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
26 Koivupuisto Oona SU 120208 2:42,82 Seinäjoki 19.12.2017
27 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 2:45,46 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
28 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 2:58,12 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
29 Siro Meea SU 230609 3:33,40 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
30 Hiltunen Hilja SU 210111 3:44,59 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
31 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 220312 4:27,80 Seinäjoki 19.12.2017
Naiset 1500 m
1 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:22,93 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
2 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 2:23,73 Helsinki 3.2.2018
3 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 2:27,20 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
4 Siro Sini SU 200302 2:30,90 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
5 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 2:32,17 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
6 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 2:33,40 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
7 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 2:34,06 Helsinki 3.2.2018
8 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 2:36,64 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
9 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 2:38,03 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
10 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 2:38,47 Helsinki 14.1.2018
11 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 2:39,23 Helsinki 3.2.2018
12 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 2:42,51 Helsinki 21.1.2018
13 Pinomäki Outi VaHa 301266 2:43,14 Helsinki 21.1.2018
14 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 2:47,31 Helsinki 21.1.2018
15 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 2:48,94 Helsinki 21.1.2018
16 Siro Mila SU 040803 2:52,79 Helsinki 21.1.2018
17 Karvonen Tiina LoiVo 160280 2:53,68 Helsinki 21.1.2018
18 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 2:55,07 Helsinki 14.1.2018
19 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 3:05,67 Helsinki 14.1.2018
20 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 3:27,42 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
21 Grönberg Sirpa TaPy 210357 3:53,40 Helsinki 26.11.2017
22 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 4:04,83 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
23 Koivupuisto Oona SU 120208 4:08,24 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
24 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 160942 4:27,43 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
25 Siro Meea SU 230609 5:06,32 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
26 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 5:12,59 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
27 Hiltunen Hilja SU 210111 5:19,42 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
28 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 5:20,00 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
29 Koivupuisto Eevi SU 220312 6:54,32 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
Naiset 3000 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 5:03,07 Helsinki 4.2.2018
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 5:20,17 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
3 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 5:25,93 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
4 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 5:25,97 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
5 Siro Sini SU 200302 5:29,65 Seinäjoki 19.11.2017
6 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 5:30,70 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
7 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 5:35,79 Helsinki 4.2.2018
8 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 5:35,90 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
9 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 5:36,13 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
10 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 5:42,50 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
11 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 5:49,03 Helsinki 4.2.2018
12 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 5:50,02 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
13 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 6:40,89 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
14 Kilpeläinen Tuija KENSU 121265 7:51,59 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
Naiset 5000 m
1 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 8:49,83 Helsinki 14.1.2018
2 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 9:19,70 Helsinki 14.1.2018
3 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 9:43,72 Helsinki 14.1.2018
4 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 10:26,58 Helsinki 14.1.2018
Kotimaan tilastot 2017-18 Päivitetty 12.3.2018
Miehet 100 m
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt.aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
1 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 10,34 Helsinki 28.11.2017
2 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 10,58 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
3 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 10,66 Helsinki 28.11.2017
4 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 10,77 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
5 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 10,86 Helsinki 28.11.2017
6 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 10,87 Helsinki 19.12.2017
7 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 10,89 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
8 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 10,90 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
9 Kokko Max HLK 170901 11,19 Helsinki 28.11.2017
10 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 11,54 Helsinki 28.11.2017
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 11,58 Helsinki 6.3.2018
12 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 11,62 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
13 Santtila Juha SU 290574 11,73 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
14 Aho Pekka HTL 010464 11,81 Helsinki 6.3.2018
15 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 281175 11,98 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
16 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 11,98 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
17 Karjalainen Heikki HLK 121216 12,05 Helsinki 19.12.2017
18 Rintala Luka SU 190705 12,09 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
19 Muhonen Alvar HLK 100104 12,11 Helsinki 19.12.2017
20 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 12,24 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
21 Anttila Elias HLK 081001 12,26 Helsinki 19.12.2017
22 Jysmä Savva HLK 181203 12,41 Helsinki 19.12.2017
23 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 12,63 Helsinki 6.3.2018
24 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 12,72 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
25 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 12,75 Seinäjoki 5.12.2017
26 Mannila Seppo TaPy 160350 12,95 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
27 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 13,08 Helsinki 9.1.2018
28 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 13,14 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
29 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 13,16 Helsinki 19.12.2017
30 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 13,22 Helsinki 6.3.2018
31 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 13,23 Helsinki 6.3.2018
32 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 13,42 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
33 Koivupuisto Matias SU 221204 13,63 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
34 Koivupuisto Mika SU 121275 13,64 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
35 Waldén Elias HTL 110707 13,78 Helsinki 6.3.2018
36 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 13,81 Helsinki 6.2.2018
37 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 13,90 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
38 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 13,94 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
39 Päivölä Eero SU 080606 13,95 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
40 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 13,99 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
41 Hannula Hemmo HLK 091208 14,22 Helsinki 6.3.2018
42 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 14,52 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
43 Ala-Nikkola Matti SU 121215 14,95 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
44 Santtila Veikka SU 040608 15,16 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
45 Lassila Eemeli SU 100408 15,34 Seinäjoki 23.11.2017
46 Savijärvi Karo VaHa 300309 15,60 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
47 Luhtala Juho z 121216 15,91 Seinäjoki 5.12.2017
48 Ylänen Viljami HTL 171009 15,96 Helsinki 19.12.2017
49 Kytölä Matias HLK 121216 16,63 Helsinki 19.12.2017
50 Rauhamäki Petrus VaHa 290109 22,57 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
51 Ristimäki Anttoni SU 121216 25,71 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
52 Hytty Lauri SU 121216 29,46 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
53 Hytty Luukas SU 121216 37,88 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
54 Kuusikko Eemi VaHa 121216 41,37 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
55 Johnson Janne SU 121216 75,94 Seinäjoki 18.1.2018
Miehet 300 m
1 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 29,39 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
2 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 281175 31,15 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
3 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 32,55 Helsinki 4.2.2018
4 Mannila Seppo TaPy 160350 32,90 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
5 Niemi Elius HLK 021007 33,59 Helsinki 3.2.2018
6 Vatanen Samu OuTa 011207 35,30 Helsinki 3.2.2018
7 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 35,80 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
8 Waldén Elias HTL 110707 36,00 Helsinki 21.1.2018
9 Hannula Hemmo HLK 091208 36,81 Helsinki 21.1.2018
10 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 250509 36,85 Helsinki 3.2.2018
11 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 37,16 Seinäjoki 19.11.2017
12 Ylänen Viljami HTL 171009 39,90 Helsinki 21.1.2018
13 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 39,94 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
14 Savijärvi Karo VaHa 300309 41,55 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
15 Santtila Veikka SU 040608 42,71 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
16 Lassila Eemeli SU 100408 42,75 Helsinki 3.2.2018
17 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 42,92 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
18 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 160810 43,82 Helsinki 3.2.2018
19 Stenman Ville VaHa 050707 46,30 Helsinki 26.11.2017
20 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 291208 48,77 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
21 Salokoski Nestori HLA 121216 50,97 Helsinki 6.3.2018
22 Ovaska Okko HLA 121216 56,96 Helsinki 6.3.2018
23 Rauhamäki Petrus VaHa 290109 66,02 Valkeakoski 18.1.2018
24 Heikkinen Janiel OuTa 270909 75,26 Oulu 18.2.2018
Miehet 500 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 37,25 Helsinki 13.1.2018
2 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 37,45 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
3 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 37,70 Helsinki 12.1.2018
4 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 37,97 Helsinki 12.1.2018
5 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 38,05 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
6 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 38,90 Helsinki 13.1.2018
7 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 39,31 Helsinki 3.2.2018
8 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 39,42 Helsinki 12.1.2018
9 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 39,75 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
10 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 40,14 Helsinki 3.2.2018
11 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 40,21 Helsinki 13.1.2018
12 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 41,35 Helsinki 13.1.2018
13 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 41,46 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
14 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 41,73 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
15 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 41,74 Helsinki 21.1.2018
16 Ervik Emil HLK 080901 41,87 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
17 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 161101 42,53 Helsinki 3.2.2018
18 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 42,62 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
19 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 42,94 Helsinki 13.1.2018
20 Viertola Valle SU 090597 43,07 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
21 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 43,15 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
22 Kokko Max HLK 170901 43,26 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
23 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 43,29 Helsinki 13.1.2018
24 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 43,30 Helsinki 13.1.2018
25 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 43,30 Helsinki 12.1.2018
26 Ylänen Teemu HTL 170579 43,40 Helsinki 21.1.2018
27 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 43,62 Helsinki 13.1.2018
28 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 43,70 Helsinki 12.1.2018
29 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 44,06 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
30 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 44,85 Helsinki 3.2.2018
31 Aho Pekka HTL 010464 45,08 Helsinki 13.1.2018
32 Santtila Juha SU 290574 45,13 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
33 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 45,56 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
34 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 281175 45,91 Helsinki 21.1.2018
35 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 180471 45,98 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
36 Koponen Jarkko KuLS 210180 46,02 Helsinki 21.1.2018
37 Anttila Elias HLK 081001 46,11 Helsinki 21.1.2018
38 Männistö Ville KuLS 240582 46,24 Helsinki 21.1.2018
39 Renko Tapani SU 300453 46,38 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
40 Muhonen Alvar HLK 100104 46,40 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
41 Silen Jori VaHa 121079 47,08 Valkeakoski 8.2.2018
42 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 47,09 Helsinki 21.1.2018
43 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 47,12 Helsinki 13.1.2018
44 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 47,15 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
45 Sippu Ossi KuLS 211175 47,49 Helsinki 21.1.2018
46 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 47,82 Helsinki 3.2.2018
47 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 47,88 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
48 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 48,18 Helsinki 21.1.2018
49 Rintala Luka SU 190705 48,83 Helsinki 21.1.2018
50 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 48,92 Helsinki 21.1.2018
51 Karjalainen Heikki HLK 121216 49,36 Helsinki 19.12.2017
52 Sundströn Heikki ML 070556 49,73 Helsinki 21.1.2018
53 Mannila Seppo TaPy 160350 49,93 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
54 Korhonen Marko KENSU 040169 49,96 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
55 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 060805 49,98 Helsinki 21.1.2018
56 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 50,28 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
57 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 50,50 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
58 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 51,30 Helsinki 6.3.2018
59 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 51,40 Seinäjoki 19.11.2017
60 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 51,47 Helsinki 6.3.2018
61 Herranen Timo KENSU 121271 51,53 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
62 Ojala Oliver HLK 121216 51,56 Helsinki 19.12.2017
63 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 200804 51,71 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
64 Köninki Kari KENSU 070757 51,80 Helsinki 21.1.2018
65 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 51,87 Helsinki 6.3.2018
66 Ojala Osmo HLK 121257 51,99 Helsinki 19.12.2017
67 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 52,04 Helsinki 9.1.2018
68 Koivupuisto Matias SU 221204 52,24 Helsinki 21.1.2018
69 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 52,36 Helsinki 19.12.2017
70 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 52,80 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
71 Pohjola Olli-Pekka CCRT 121299 52,90 Helsinki 19.12.2017
72 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 52,91 Helsinki 21.1.2018
73 Rimpiläinen Pekka ML 300959 53,12 Helsinki 21.1.2018
74 Ylänne Jari KENSU 121262 53,60 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
75 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 53,61 Helsinki 21.1.2018
76 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 53,72 Helsinki 21.1.2018
77 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 54,16 Helsinki 3.2.2018
78 Niemi Elius HLK 021007 54,41 Helsinki 3.2.2018
79 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 030106 54,50 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
80 Nevalainen Janne HLK 031166 55,13 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
81 Hannula Petteri HLK 080574 55,26 Oulu 18.2.2018
82 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 55,97 Helsinki 21.1.2018
83 Tuovila Erkki HLK 121216 56,35 Helsinki 19.12.2017
84 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 57,63 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
85 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 58,20 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
86 Vatanen Samu OuTa 011207 58,66 Helsinki 3.2.2018
87 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 58,95 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
88 Koivupuisto Mika SU 121275 59,40 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
89 Päivölä Eero SU 080606 60,17 Helsinki 3.2.2018
90 Vuorinen Kari TamPy 121265 60,35 Pori 9.12.2017
91 Hannula Hemmo HLK 091208 61,38 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
92 Eklund Urho HTL 220506 61,48 Helsinki 21.1.2018
93 Waldén Elias HTL 110707 61,68 Helsinki 21.1.2018
94 Nordman Risto OuTa 260651 63,00 Oulu 18.2.2018
95 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 63,55 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
96 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 250509 64,27 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
97 Lahti Tommy If Femman 140480 65,26 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
98 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 66,28 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
99 Ylänen Viljami HTL 171009 68,03 Helsinki 21.1.2018
100 Santtila Veikka SU 040608 70,62 Helsinki 21.1.2018
101 Warsta-Ritaranta Jarno OuTa 121274 71,48 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
102 Savijärvi Karo VaHa 300309 71,75 Pori 9.12.2017
103 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 121251 72,85 Oulu 18.2.2018
104 Lassila Eemeli SU 100408 74,98 Helsinki 3.2.2018
105 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 75,18 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
106 Löfström Martin SpoVe 180442 76,03 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
107 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 76,43 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
108 Vuorisalo Eerik PoPy 160810 76,52 Helsinki 3.2.2018
109 Stenman Ville VaHa 050707 80,73 Helsinki 26.11.2017
110 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 291208 85,17 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
111 Jukarainen Osmo Pive-98 101231 92,24 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
112 Heikkinen Janiel OuTa 270909 111,13 Oulu 18.2.2018
Miehet 1000 m
1 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:15,39 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
2 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:15,43 Helsinki 12.1.2018
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:16,11 Helsinki 12.1.2018
4 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:18,80 Helsinki 12.1.2018
5 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 1:19,80 Helsinki 4.2.2018
6 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:20,84 Helsinki 4.2.2018
7 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:21,53 Helsinki 12.1.2018
8 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:21,69 Helsinki 12.1.2018
9 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 1:22,03 Helsinki 12.1.2018
10 Ervik Emil HLK 080901 1:22,49 Helsinki 12.1.2018
11 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 1:23,53 Helsinki 4.2.2018
12 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 161101 1:23,74 Helsinki 12.1.2018
13 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 1:26,40 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
14 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:26,82 Helsinki 13.1.2018
15 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 1:27,24 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
16 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 1:27,37 Pori 9.12.2017
17 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 1:28,26 Helsinki 12.1.2018
18 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:28,86 Seinäjoki 19.12.2017
19 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 1:29,31 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
20 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 1:29,91 Helsinki 12.1.2018
21 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 1:30,41 Helsinki 12.1.2018
22 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 1:30,86 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
23 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:30,93 Helsinki 12.1.2018
24 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 1:33,01 Helsinki 13.1.2018
25 Aho Pekka HTL 010464 1:33,30 Helsinki 12.1.2018
26 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 1:33,44 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
27 Männistö Ville KuLS 240582 1:34,19 Pori 9.12.2017
28 Kokko Max HLK 170901 1:34,34 Helsinki 4.2.2018
29 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 180471 1:34,65 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
30 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 1:34,75 Helsinki 4.2.2018
31 Santtila Juha SU 290574 1:35,20 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
32 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:35,77 Pori 9.12.2017
33 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:35,94 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
34 Anttila Elias HLK 081001 1:35,95 Helsinki 12.1.2018
35 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 1:36,07 Helsinki 3.2.2018
36 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 1:37,92 Helsinki 21.1.2018
37 Muhonen Alvar HLK 100104 1:38,22 Helsinki 3.2.2018
38 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 281175 1:38,33 Pori 9.12.2017
39 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:38,37 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
40 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 1:38,62 Pori 9.12.2017
41 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 1:39,46 Helsinki 3.2.2018
42 Rintala Luka SU 190705 1:40,76 Helsinki 21.1.2018
43 Korhonen Marko KENSU 040169 1:42,43 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
44 Köninki Kari KENSU 070757 1:42,76 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
45 Sundströn Heikki ML 070556 1:42,91 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
46 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:43,57 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
47 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 1:45,55 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
48 Koivupuisto Matias SU 221204 1:46,34 Helsinki 4.2.2018
49 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 1:48,00 Helsinki 4.2.2018
50 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 060805 1:48,04 Helsinki 4.2.2018
51 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 1:48,32 Pori 9.12.2017
52 Hannula Petteri HLK 080574 1:48,97 Oulu 18.2.2018
53 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 200804 1:49,89 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
54 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 1:50,14 Pori 9.12.2017
55 Vuorinen Kari TamPy 121265 1:53,72 Pori 9.12.2017
56 Ylänne Jari KENSU 121262 1:55,10 Jyväskylä 5.2.2018
57 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:57,00 Pori 9.12.2017
58 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 1:57,24 Pori 9.12.2017
59 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 1:58,06 Pori 9.12.2017
60 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 030106 2:03,25 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
61 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 2:04,51 Seinäjoki 19.12.2017
62 Päivölä Eero SU 080606 2:05,80 Helsinki 3.2.2018
63 Nordman Risto OuTa 260651 2:07,60 Oulu 18.2.2018
64 Eklund Urho HTL 220506 2:11,69 Helsinki 26.11.2017
65 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 2:14,53 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
66 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 2:21,21 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
67 Lyytikäinen Jouko OuTa 121251 2:25,86 Oulu 18.2.2018
68 Lassila Eemeli SU 100408 2:33,46 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
69 Santtila Veikka SU 040608 2:34,57 Seinäjoki 19.12.2017
Miehet 1500 m
1 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:58,27 Helsinki 14.1.2018
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:58,75 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:59,47 Seinäjoki 19.11.2017
4 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:04,22 Helsinki 14.1.2018
5 Ervik Emil HLK 080901 2:04,71 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
6 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:04,81 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
7 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:06,62 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
8 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:07,17 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
9 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:08,47 Helsinki 21.1.2018
10 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 2:09,92 Helsinki 21.1.2018
11 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 161101 2:10,71 Helsinki 3.2.2018
12 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:15,04 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
13 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 2:15,66 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
14 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 2:16,85 Helsinki 26.11.2017
15 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 2:17,24 Seinäjoki 24.2.2018
16 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 2:17,76 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
17 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 2:19,95 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
18 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 2:21,60 Helsinki 21.1.2018
19 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:21,65 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
20 Sippu Ossi KuLS 211175 2:22,32 Helsinki 21.1.2018
21 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 2:23,51 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
22 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:23,59 Helsinki 21.1.2018
23 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 2:23,89 Helsinki 21.1.2018
24 Koponen Jarkko KuLS 210180 2:24,74 Helsinki 21.1.2018
25 Männistö Ville KuLS 240582 2:25,53 Helsinki 21.1.2018
26 Kokko Max HLK 170901 2:26,24 Seinäjoki 18.11.2017
27 Aho Pekka HTL 010464 2:26,28 Helsinki 21.1.2018
28 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 2:26,60 Helsinki 21.1.2018
29 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 2:26,67 Helsinki 4.2.2018
30 Anttila Elias HLK 081001 2:27,14 Helsinki 21.1.2018
31 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 2:28,11 Helsinki 21.1.2018
32 Santtila Juha SU 290574 2:28,72 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
33 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 2:28,80 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
34 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 2:29,70 Helsinki 14.1.2018
35 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 180471 2:29,97 Helsinki 21.1.2018
36 Muhonen Alvar HLK 100104 2:30,75 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
37 Köninki Kari KENSU 070757 2:33,50 Helsinki 21.1.2018
38 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 2:34,16 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
39 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 281175 2:34,80 Helsinki 21.1.2018
40 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 2:35,19 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
41 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:36,89 Seinäjoki 19.11.2017
42 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 2:36,98 Helsinki 21.1.2018
43 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 2:38,50 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
44 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:39,85 Helsinki 26.11.2017
45 Sundströn Heikki ML 070556 2:41,10 Helsinki 21.1.2018
46 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 2:43,79 Helsinki 21.1.2018
47 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 2:44,25 Helsinki 21.1.2018
48 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 2:46,57 Helsinki 21.1.2018
49 Rintala Luka SU 190705 2:47,09 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
50 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 2:49,88 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
51 Mannila Seppo TaPy 160350 2:51,76 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
52 Rimpiläinen Pekka ML 300959 2:51,93 Helsinki 21.1.2018
53 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:52,53 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
54 Koivupuisto Matias SU 221204 2:54,49 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
55 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 3:00,94 Helsinki 21.1.2018
56 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 3:04,79 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
57 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 3:06,03 Helsinki 26.11.2017
58 Päivölä Eero SU 080606 3:06,81 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
59 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 3:16,45 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
60 Koivupuisto Mika SU 121275 3:17,24 Seinäjoki 4.1.2018
61 Löfström Martin SpoVe 180442 3:41,61 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
62 Santtila Veikka SU 040608 3:48,61 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
63 Lassila Eemeli SU 100408 3:48,97 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
64 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 3:49,45 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
65 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 4:02,73 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
66 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 4:12,27 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
67 Jukarainen Osmo Pive-98 101231 5:04,77 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
Miehet 3000 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 4:23,84 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
2 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 4:25,69 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
3 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 4:25,89 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
4 Ervik Emil HLK 080901 4:26,30 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
5 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 161101 4:36,32 Seinäjoki 25.2.2018
6 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 4:38,56 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
7 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 4:42,77 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
8 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 4:44,81 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
9 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 4:51,33 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
10 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 4:53,07 Helsinki 4.2.2018
11 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 4:54,86 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
12 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 4:59,52 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
13 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 5:03,75 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
14 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 5:05,42 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
15 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 5:08,47 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
16 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 5:08,78 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
17 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 5:10,88 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
18 Viertola Valle SU 090597 5:11,05 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
19 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 5:11,88 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
20 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 5:13,40 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
21 Hannula Petteri HLK 080574 5:25,82 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 5:27,92 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
23 Santtila Juha SU 290574 5:29,90 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
24 Kokko Max HLK 170901 5:30,31 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
25 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 5:32,91 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
26 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 5:33,49 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
27 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 5:36,95 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
28 Anttila Elias HLK 081001 5:37,16 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
29 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 5:40,95 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
30 Rintala Luka SU 190705 5:41,58 Seinäjoki 8.2.2018
31 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 5:46,27 Seinäjoki 16.12.2017
32 Ylänne Jari KENSU 121262 5:48,98 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
33 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 281175 5:50,91 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
34 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 5:53,18 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
35 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 6:08,69 Oulu 18.2.2018
36 Herranen Timo KENSU 121271 6:16,75 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
37 Nordman Risto OuTa 260651 6:57,95 Oulu 18.2.2018
38 Nevalainen Janne HLK 031166 7:10,55 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
39 Lahti Tommy If Femman 140480 7:37,80 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
40 Warsta-Ritaranta Jarno OuTa 121274 9:35,55 Valkeakoski 10.2.2018
Miehet 5000 m
1 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 7:32,25 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
2 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 7:47,59 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
3 Linden Lauri SU 060385 7:47,76 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
4 Ervik Emil HLK 080901 7:48,29 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
5 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 8:06,87 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
6 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 8:12,90 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
7 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 8:15,25 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
8 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 8:16,33 Helsinki 4.2.2018
9 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 161101 8:16,81 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
10 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 8:17,06 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
11 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 8:24,20 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
12 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 8:39,55 Helsinki 4.2.2018
13 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 9:02,97 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
14 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 9:05,08 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
15 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 9:13,45 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
16 Santtila Juha SU 290574 10:02,53 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
17 Anttila Elias HLK 081001 10:34,02 Seinäjoki 17.12.2017
Miehet 10 000 m
1 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 15:40,07 Helsinki 14.1.2018
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 16:26,78 Helsinki 14.1.2018
3 Vähä-Vahe Nils HTL 161101 16:36,22 Helsinki 14.1.2018
4 Ervik Emil HLK 080901 16:44,92 Helsinki 14.1.2018
5 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 17:20,80 Helsinki 14.1.2018
6 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 19:24,83 Helsinki 14.1.2018
7 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 20:01,67 Helsinki 14.1.2018
8 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 20:10,96 Helsinki 14.1.2018
9 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 22:21,26 Helsinki 14.1.2018