Kauden parhaat 2014-2015

Kotimaa

Kauden parhaat kotimaa 2014-15 Päivitetty 18.3.15
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt.aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
  Naiset 100 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 10,95 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
2 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 11,48 Helsinki 16.12.2014
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 11,80 Helsinki 13.1.2015
4 Siro Sini SU 200302 11,95 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
5 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 12,11 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 12,20 Seinäjoki 4.12.2014
7 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 12,55 Helsinki 16.12.2014
8 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 12,72 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
9 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 12,99 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
10 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 13,28 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
11 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 13,30 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
12 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 13,48 Pori 18.12.2014
13 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 13,54 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
14 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 13,66 Helsinki 24.2.2015
15 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 13,68 Helsinki 16.12.2014
16 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 14,02 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
17 Arvola Enna SU 011202 14,03 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
18 Siro Mila SU 040803 14,16 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
19 Kilpeläinen Pinja KENSU 130303 14,20 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
20 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 14,31 Helsinki 16.12.2014
21 Kaartinen Sirpa VaHa 090672 14,40 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
22 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 14,41 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
23 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 14,61 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
24 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 14,73 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
25 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 14,79 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
26 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 14,82 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
27 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 15,02 Oulu 7.2.2015
28 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 15,15 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
29 Gren Aino-Emilia PoPy 011205 15,47 Pori 18.12.2014
30 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 15,57 Pori 29.1.2015
31 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 15,61 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
32 Pelkonen Tytti KP 121205 15,78 Helsinki 10.2.2015
33 Rantanen Emma VaHa 011003 15,80 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
34 Rännäli Helka VaHa 070105 16,07 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
35 Junnila Kiia PoPy 130303 16,22 Pori 18.12.2014
36 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 16,28 Tampere 13.1.2015
37 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 17,59 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
38 Rosendahl Hertta HTU 241106 18,22 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
39 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 18,28 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
40 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 18,45 Tampere 13.1.2015
41 Laine Matilda PoPy 270906 18,69 Pori 15.1.2015
42 Laine Helka PoPy 270906 18,82 Pori 29.1.2015
43 Salonen Marjo KP 310557 19,05 Tampere 13.1.2015
44 Arvola Nelma SU 211007 19,19 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
45 Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 160907 20,94 Oulu 15.1.2015
46 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 21,16 Tampere 13.1.2015
47 Kinnunen Sara VaHa 060903 22,16 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
48 Peltonen Viivi-Alina SU 121208 24,45 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
49 Saarinen Irma KP 101148 25,78 Tampere 13.1.2015
50 Nieminen Jenna HLK 061106 28,95 Helsinki 27.1.2015
51 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 30,12 Pori 13.12.2014
52 Kaitola Liliana SU 210909 34,31 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
 Naiset 300 m
1 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 32,10 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
2 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 33,70 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
3 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 34,04 Pori 15.1.2015
4 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 34,14 Helsinki 15.2.2015
5 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 34,78 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
6 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 36,61 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
7 Siro Mila SU 040803 37,51 Helsinki 15.2.2015
8 Kilpeläinen Pinja KENSU 130303 37,70 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
9 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 38,10 Pori 18.12.2014
10 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 38,37 Helsinki 15.2.2015
11 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 41,23 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
12 Gren Aino-Emilia PoPy 011205 42,27 Helsinki 14.2.2015
13 Rantanen Emma VaHa 011003 42,53 Pori 13.12.2014
14 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 42,61 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
15 Junnila Kiia PoPy 130303 42,70 Pori 18.12.2014
16 Siro Sini SU 200302 43,42 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
17 Rännäli Helka VaHa 070105 43,44 Valkeakoski 8.2.2015
18 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 45,76 Pori 18.12.2014
19 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 47,34 Valkeakoski 8.2.2015
20 Rosendahl Hertta HTU 241106 51,96 Helsinki 14.2.2015
21 Kinnunen Sara VaHa 060903 53,31 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
22 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 55,25 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
23 Laine Matilda PoPy 270906 56,91 Pori 13.12.2014
24 Laine Helka PoPy 270906 58,86 Pori 15.1.2015
25 Arvola Nelma SU 211007 60,95 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
26 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 66,40 Helsinki 10.1.2015
27 Peltonen Viivi-Alina SU 121208 71,15 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
28 Heikkinen Janessa OuTa 160907 86,14 Oulu 15.1.2015
29 Kaitola Liliana SU 210909 96,42 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 41,06 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
2 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 42,62 Helsinki 16.12.2014
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 42,86 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
4 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 43,45 Helsinki 16.12.2014
5 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 45,07 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
6 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 45,18 Helsinki 20.12.2014
7 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 46,27 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
8 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 46,40 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
9 Siro Sini SU 200302 46,46 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
10 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 47,54 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
11 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 47,85 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
12 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 48,11 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
13 Humisto Anu PoPy 120190 48,43 Helsinki 7.3.2015
14 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 48,46 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
15 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 49,33 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
16 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 49,51 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
17 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 49,55 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
18 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 49,89 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
19 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 50,73 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
20 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 52,65 Helsinki 20.12.2014
21 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 53,18 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
22 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 53,95 Helsinki 16.12.2014
23 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 54,90 Helsinki 15.2.2015
24 Arvola Enna SU 011202 55,83 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
25 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 57,25 Helsinki 10.1.2015
26 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 57,42 Helsinki 15.2.2015
27 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 58,26 Helsinki 15.2.2015
28 Kilpeläinen Pinja KENSU 130303 58,33 Helsinki 14.2.2015
29 Junnila Kiia PoPy 130303 58,47 Helsinki 14.2.2015
30 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 58,51 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
31 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 58,86 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
32 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 59,26 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
33 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 59,71 Helsinki 10.1.2015
34 Pelkonen Tytti KP 121205 60,68 Helsinki 7.3.2015
35 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 61,10 Oulu 15.1.2015
36 Siro Mila SU 040803 61,22 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
37 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 62,38 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
38 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 62,59 Helsinki 15.2.2015
39 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 62,69 Helsinki 15.2.2015
40 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 64,58 Helsinki 10.1.2015
41 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 64,71 Helsinki 10.1.2015
42 Kaartinen Sirpa VaHa 090672 65,26 Pori 13.12.2014
43 Rosendahl Sanni HTU 241103 67,88 Valkeakoski 8.2.2015
44 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 69,21 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
45 Rännäli Helka VaHa 070105 69,98 Helsinki 15.2.2015
46 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 71,03 Helsinki 10.1.2015
47 Rantanen Emma VaHa 011003 71,08 Valkeakoski 8.2.2015
48 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 75,90 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
49 Gren Aino-Emilia PoPy 011205 76,16 Helsinki 15.2.2015
50 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 79,38 Helsinki 23.11.2014
51 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 84,63 Pori 29.1.2015
52 Kinnunen Sara VaHa 060903 86,16 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
53 Rosendahl Hertta HTU 241106 87,92 Helsinki 15.2.2015
54 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 89,11 Helsinki 7.3.2015
55 Laine Helka PoPy 270906 102,45 Pori 15.1.2015
56 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 109,76 Helsinki 10.1.2015
57 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 111,34 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
58 Saarinen Irma KP 101148 133,74 Pori 13.12.2014
59 Arvola Nelma SU 211007 154,67 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
60 Kaitola Liliana SU 210909 178,14 Seinäjoki 18.12.2014
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:25,81 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
2 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 1:28,49 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:28,71 Helsinki 21.12.2014
4 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:31,19 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
5 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:31,24 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
6 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:32,89 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
7 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:35,40 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
8 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 1:35,53 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
9 Siro Sini SU 200302 1:38,50 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
10 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 1:38,74 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
11 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 1:38,77 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
12 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 1:39,10 Helsinki 10.1.2015
13 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 1:40,04 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
14 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 1:40,17 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
15 Humisto Anu PoPy 120190 1:40,83 Helsinki 7.3.2015
16 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 1:43,61 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
17 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 1:45,60 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
18 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:46,78 Pori 13.12.2014
19 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 1:47,58 Helsinki 21.12.2014
20 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 1:48,39 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
21 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 1:51,59 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
22 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 1:53,00 Helsinki 7.3.2015
23 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 1:54,14 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
24 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 1:54,48 Helsinki 15.2.2015
25 Arvola Enna SU 011202 1:57,84 Helsinki 15.2.2015
26 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 1:58,29 Helsinki 15.2.2015
27 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 2:00,52 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
28 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 2:00,71 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
29 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 2:01,08 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
30 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 2:02,05 Pori 13.12.2014
31 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 2:02,52 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
32 Pelkonen Tytti KP 121205 2:03,60 Helsinki 7.3.2015
33 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 2:05,00 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
34 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 2:05,67 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
35 Junnila Kiia PoPy 130303 2:06,09 Helsinki 15.2.2015
36 Kilpeläinen Pinja KENSU 130303 2:07,35 Helsinki 14.2.2015
37 Siro Mila SU 040803 2:12,85 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
38 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 2:12,94 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
39 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 2:16,77 Helsinki 7.3.2015
40 Kaartinen Sirpa VaHa 090672 2:19,69 Pori 13.12.2014
41 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 2:26,29 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
42 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 2:42,92 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
43 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 2:48,25 Pori 13.12.2014
44 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 2:53,17 Helsinki 7.3.2015
45 Rintala Saaga SU 210508 4:21,01 Seinäjoki 18.12.2014
46 Saarinen Irma KP 101148 4:49,69 Pori 13.12.2014
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 2:17,85 Helsinki 20.12.2014
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:19,25 Helsinki 20.12.2014
3 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:21,58 Helsinki 20.12.2014
4 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:26,22 Helsinki 20.12.2014
5 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 2:26,66 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
6 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 2:31,17 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
7 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 2:34,70 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
8 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2:36,19 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
9 Siro Sini SU 200302 2:37,03 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
10 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 2:37,67 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
11 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 2:41,81 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
12 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 2:44,01 Helsinki 20.12.2014
13 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 2:46,54 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
14 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 2:50,67 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
15 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 2:59,49 Helsinki 10.1.2015
16 Arvola Enna SU 011202 3:03,62 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
17 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 3:04,41 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
18 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 3:04,59 Helsinki 10.1.2015
19 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 3:04,98 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
20 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 3:07,93 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
21 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 3:11,54 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
22 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 3:23,99 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
23 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 3:33,65 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
24 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 3:33,98 Helsinki 10.1.2015
25 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 4:14,45 Helsinki 10.1.2015
26 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 4:47,18 Helsinki 10.1.2015
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 5:11,67 Helsinki 21.12.2014
2 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 5:17,22 Helsinki 15.2.2015
3 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 5:20,40 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
4 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 5:21,60 Helsinki 21.12.2014
5 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 5:29,28 Helsinki 15.2.2015
6 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 5:44,24 Helsinki 10.1.2015
7 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 5:44,38 Helsinki 15.2.2015
8 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 5:44,79 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
9 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 5:45,35 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
10 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 5:45,97 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
11 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 6:03,74 Helsinki 10.1.2015
12 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 6:04,71 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
13 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 6:07,34 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
14 Siro Sini SU 200302 6:16,51 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
15 Arvola Enna SU 011202 6:29,58 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
16 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 6:43,66 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
17 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 6:44,36 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
18 Lehtonen Kati SU 270569 6:44,64 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
19 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 6:48,65 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
20 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 7:40,46 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
21 Siro Mila SU 040803 7:57,28 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
 Naiset 5000 m
1 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 9:11,04 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
2 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 9:20,09 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
3 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 9:36,16 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
4 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 180973 9:42,97 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
5 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 10:43,44 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
6 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 12:36,27 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
 Miehet
 Miehet 100 m
1 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 9,69 Helsinki 13.1.2015
2 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 10,19 Helsinki 16.12.2014
3 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 10,21 Helsinki 13.1.2015
4 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 10,45 Helsinki 27.1.2015
5 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 10,51 Helsinki 13.1.2015
6 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 10,55 Helsinki 2.12.2014
7 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 10,70 Helsinki 13.1.2015
8 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 10,76 Seinäjoki 4.12.2014
9 Viertola Valle SU 090597 10,95 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
10 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 11,06 Helsinki 16.12.2014
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 11,09 Helsinki 2.12.2014
12 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 11,10 Oulu 7.2.2015
13 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 11,14 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
14 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 11,17 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
15 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 11,18 Helsinki 16.12.2014
16 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 11,21 Helsinki 27.1.2015
17 Risku Timo SU 010281 11,44 Helsinki 16.12.2014
18 Santtila Juha SU 290574 11,51 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
19 Vartiainen Viljami HLK 011196 11,60 Helsinki 24.2.2015
20 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 11,64 Tampere 13.1.2015
21 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 11,64 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
22 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 11,64 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
23 Kangasmäki Joni SU 130190 11,68 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
24 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 180471 11,77 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
25 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 11,82 Helsinki 10.2.2015
26 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 11,89 Helsinki 13.1.2015
27 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 11,91 Helsinki 2.12.2014
28 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 121270 12,07 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
29 Aho Pekka KENSU 010464 12,08 Helsinki 24.2.2015
30 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 12,12 Helsinki 16.12.2014
31 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 12,19 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
32 Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 070663 12,40 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
33 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 12,43 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
34 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 12,44 Tampere 13.1.2015
35 Nevalainen Janne HLK 031166 12,44 Helsinki 24.2.2015
36 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 12,46 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
37 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 12,55 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
38 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 12,55 Helsinki 16.12.2014
39 Kokko Max HLK 170901 12,59 Helsinki 16.12.2014
40 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 12,69 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
41 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 12,70 Helsinki 13.1.2015
42 Kolehmainen Otto HLK 121299 12,75 Helsinki 13.1.2015
43 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 12,76 Helsinki 24.2.2015
44 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 12,77 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
45 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 13,00 Helsinki 10.2.2015
46 Eskola Mika HLK 011062 13,03 Helsinki 16.12.2014
47 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 13,10 Helsinki 10.2.2015
48 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 13,12 Helsinki 24.2.2015
49 Jysmä Savva HLK 181203 13,15 Helsinki 2.12.2014
50 Karvonen Ville HLK 121202 13,19 Helsinki 24.2.2015
51 Muhonen Alvar HLK 121200 13,22 Helsinki 24.2.2015
52 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 13,26 Helsinki 16.12.2014
53 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 13,28 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
54 Holmi Lauri OuTa 280464 13,54 Oulu 7.2.2015
55 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 13,56 Seinäjoki 4.12.2014
56 Kilpeläinen Pyry KENSU 020505 13,61 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
57 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 13,67 Helsinki 24.2.2015
58 Kolehmainen Oskari HLK 121200 13,70 Helsinki 2.12.2014
59 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 13,72 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
60 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 13,89 Oulu 7.2.2015
61 Saari Alvar HLK 080103 13,99 Helsinki 16.12.2014
62 Saari Eljas HLK 080103 14,09 Helsinki 16.12.2014
63 Rintala Luka SU 190705 14,11 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
64 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 14,33 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
65 Koivisto Tuomas HLK 201204 14,37 Helsinki 2.12.2014
66 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 14,46 Pori 29.1.2015
67 Hult Per HLK 260249 14,50 Helsinki 10.2.2015
68 Saari Samuel HLK 260505 14,51 Helsinki 16.12.2014
69 Antikainen Hannu KuLS 040455 14,56 Helsinki 24.2.2015
70 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 060805 14,56 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
71 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 14,59 Helsinki 13.1.2015
72 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 14,70 Pori 13.12.2014
73 Perkamo Osmo HLK 140743 14,88 Helsinki 16.12.2014
74 Kahila Uula PoPy 200602 15,08 Pori 18.12.2014
75 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 200804 15,20 Oulu 7.2.2015
76 Peltonen Iivari SU 070803 15,27 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
77 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 15,34 Pori 29.1.2015
78 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 15,54 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
79 Salomaa Juhani HTL 240941 15,62 Helsinki 13.1.2015
80 Pietilä Jori HLK 100449 16,01 Helsinki 13.1.2015
81 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 16,08 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
82 Päivöälä Eero SU 080606 16,15 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
83 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 16,36 Helsinki 24.2.2015
84 Luoto Joona VaHa 291205 16,49 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
85 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 16,80 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
86 Aunula Pietari SU 190506 17,26 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
87 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 250509 17,95 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
88 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 18,20 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
89 Stenman Ville VaHa 050707 18,28 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
90 Seppälä Tiitus OuTa 121205 18,92 Oulu 15.1.2015
91 Nieminen Joona HLK 070608 20,00 Helsinki 24.2.2015
92 Nieminen Jukka-Pekka HLK 080608 20,40 Helsinki 24.2.2015
93 Kinnunen Onni VaHa 120507 20,95 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
94 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 291208 22,02 Pori 18.12.2014
95 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 23,78 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
96 Willgren Simo KP 281038 23,89 Tampere 13.1.2015
97 Rauhamäki Jesse VaHa 221206 24,49 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
98 Andberg Jason HLK 030885 29,58 Helsinki 27.1.2015
99 Rauhamäki Petrus VaHa 290109 31,74 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
100 Heikkinen Janiel OuTa 270909 43,56 Oulu 15.1.2015
 Miehet 300 m
1 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 31,94 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
2 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 32,36 Helsinki 15.2.2015
3 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 32,46 Helsinki 15.2.2015
4 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 34,24 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
5 Jysmä Savva HLK 181203 34,60 Helsinki 7.3.2015
6 Muhonen Alvar HLK 121200 35,73 Helsinki 15.2.2015
7 Kilpeläinen Pyry KENSU 020505 36,11 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
8 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 36,35 Helsinki 15.2.2015
9 Rintala Luka SU 190705 36,60 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
10 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 37,39 Helsinki 15.2.2015
11 Koivisto Tuomas HLK 201204 39,12 Helsinki 15.2.2015
12 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 39,78 Pori 13.12.2014
13 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 40,65 Pori 13.12.2014
14 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 41,49 Pori 13.12.2014
15 Kahila Uula PoPy 200602 41,58 Pori 29.1.2015
16 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 200804 41,77 Oulu 15.1.2015
17 Peltonen Iivari SU 070803 42,56 Pori 13.12.2014
18 Laine Pasi PoPy 121271 43,20 Pori 29.1.2015
19 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 44,22 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
20 Päivöälä Eero SU 080606 44,23 Helsinki 15.2.2015
21 Aunula Pietari SU 190506 47,07 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
22 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 48,80 Helsinki 14.2.2015
23 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 50,03 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
24 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 50,09 Oulu 15.1.2015
25 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 250509 50,63 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
26 Luoto Joona VaHa 291205 50,79 Helsinki 14.2.2015
27 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 060805 51,10 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
28 Stenman Ville VaHa 050707 53,96 Helsinki 10.1.2015
29 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 56,84 Helsinki 10.1.2015
30 Seppälä Tiitus OuTa 121205 68,15 Oulu 15.1.2015
31 Kinnunen Onni VaHa 120507 71,94 Valkeakoski 8.2.2015
32 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 291208 79,15 Pori 13.12.2014
33 Rauhamäki Petrus VaHa 290109 85,19 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
34 Heikkinen Janiel OuTa 270909 134,44 Oulu 15.1.2015
 Miehet 500 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 36,42 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 36,58 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 37,18 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
4 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 37,68 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
5 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 37,91 Helsinki 20.12.2014
6 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 38,03 Helsinki 13.1.2015
7 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 38,37 Helsinki 20.12.2014
8 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 38,71 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
9 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 38,77 Helsinki 20.12.2014
10 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 38,78 Helsinki 20.12.2014
11 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 38,85 Helsinki 20.12.2014
12 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 39,33 Helsinki 20.12.2014
13 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 39,41 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
14 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 39,86 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
15 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 39,94 Helsinki 20.12.2014
16 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 40,19 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
17 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 40,36 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
18 Linden Lauri SU 060385 40,64 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
19 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 41,03 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 41,21 Helsinki 20.12.2014
21 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 41,24 Helsinki 20.12.2014
22 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 41,31 Helsinki 20.12.2014
23 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 41,32 Helsinki 20.12.2014
24 Viertola Valle SU 090597 41,39 Helsinki 20.12.2014
25 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 41,47 Helsinki 20.12.2014
26 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 41,48 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
27 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 41,52 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
28 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 41,75 Helsinki 20.12.2014
29 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 42,08 Helsinki 10.1.2015
30 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 42,88 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
31 Risku Timo SU 010281 43,72 Helsinki 3.3.2015
32 Hirvonen Topi PoPy 171281 43,99 Helsinki 23.11.2014
33 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 44,10 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
34 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 44,60 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
35 Santtila Juha SU 290574 44,89 Seinäjoki 4.12.2014
36 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 45,04 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
37 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 45,06 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
38 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 180471 45,30 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
39 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 45,36 Helsinki 10.1.2015
40 Kangasmäki Joni SU 130190 45,38 Seinäjoki 4.12.2014
41 Renko Tapani SU 300453 45,88 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
42 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 46,39 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
43 Tuoriniemi Mikko ML 121279 46,50 Helsinki 7.3.2015
44 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 46,52 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
45 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 46,60 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
46 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 46,89 Helsinki 10.1.2015
47 Nevalainen Janne HLK 031166 46,95 Helsinki 7.3.2015
48 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 47,09 Helsinki 20.12.2014
49 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 47,34 Helsinki 10.1.2015
50 Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 070663 47,53 Helsinki 10.1.2015
51 Nykänen Jari ML 121279 47,56 Helsinki 7.3.2015
52 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 47,92 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
53 Vartiainen Viljami HLK 011196 48,06 Helsinki 16.12.2014
54 Korhonen Marko KENSU 040169 48,16 Oulu 25.1.2015
55 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 48,31 Helsinki 10.1.2015
56 Aho Pekka KENSU 010464 48,41 Helsinki 24.2.2015
57 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 48,44 Helsinki 10.1.2015
58 Rahnasto Ilkka HLK 131164 48,68 Helsinki 16.12.2014
59 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 48,73 Pori 13.12.2014
60 Salminen Ari PoPy 010381 48,78 Pori 13.12.2014
61 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 49,03 Seinäjoki 4.12.2014
62 Sundströn Heikki ML 070556 49,21 Helsinki 7.3.2015
63 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 49,32 Helsinki 10.1.2015
64 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 49,33 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
65 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 49,39 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
66 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 49,41 Helsinki 23.11.2014
67 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 49,53 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
68 Karvonen Ville HLK 121202 49,56 Helsinki 7.3.2015
69 Räsänen Mikko ML 190998 49,69 Helsinki 7.3.2015
70 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 49,79 Helsinki 7.3.2015
71 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 49,80 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
72 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 49,84 Helsinki 13.1.2015
73 Ojala Osmo HLK 121257 49,87 Helsinki 27.1.2015
74 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 49,92 Helsinki 24.2.2015
75 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 50,09 Helsinki 10.1.2015
76 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 50,22 Helsinki 24.2.2015
77 Rimpiläinen Pekka ML 300959 50,31 Helsinki 7.3.2015
78 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 50,54 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
79 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 50,69 Pori 13.12.2014
80 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 50,79 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
81 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 50,83 Helsinki 7.3.2015
82 Kokko Max HLK 170901 50,94 Helsinki 7.3.2015
83 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 51,01 Helsinki 10.1.2015
84 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 51,32 Helsinki 10.1.2015
85 Rauhamäki Juha-Pekka VaHa 121270 51,36 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
86 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 51,43 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
87 Köninki Kari KENSU 070757 51,47 Helsinki 10.1.2015
88 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 51,50 Helsinki 16.12.2014
89 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 52,43 Helsinki 16.12.2014
90 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 52,44 Helsinki 10.2.2015
91 Nieminen Erik KENSU 230165 53,08 Helsinki 10.1.2015
92 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 53,27 Helsinki 10.1.2015
93 Tarkiainen Esa KENSU 121279 53,29 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
94 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 53,63 Helsinki 10.1.2015
95 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 53,76 Helsinki 2.12.2014
96 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 53,90 Oulu 25.1.2015
97 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 53,96 Helsinki 14.2.2015
98 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 55,17 Helsinki 23.11.2014
99 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 55,17 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
100 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 55,24 Helsinki 10.1.2015
101 Tyrkäs Jouko HLK 060250 55,46 Helsinki 10.1.2015
102 Salminen Arttu PoPy 160402 55,76 Pori 13.12.2014
103 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 55,78 Helsinki 7.3.2015
104 Jysmä Savva HLK 181203 56,11 Helsinki 7.3.2015
105 Kolehmainen Otto HLK 121299 57,20 Helsinki 13.1.2015
106 Holmi Lauri OuTa 280464 57,66 Oulu 15.1.2015
107 Muhonen Alvar HLK 121200 58,16 Helsinki 24.2.2015
108 Nordman Risto OuTa 260651 58,61 Oulu 25.1.2015
109 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 58,70 Helsinki 13.1.2015
110 Perkamo Osmo HLK 140743 59,13 Helsinki 10.1.2015
111 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 59,14 Helsinki 14.2.2015
112 Antikainen Hannu KuLS 040455 59,37 Helsinki 24.2.2015
113 Hult Per HLK 260249 59,47 Helsinki 10.2.2015
114 Kilpeläinen Pyry KENSU 020505 60,91 Helsinki 10.1.2015
115 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 61,35 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
116 Rintala Luka SU 190705 61,94 Helsinki 14.2.2015
117 Saari Eljas HLK 080103 62,80 Helsinki 16.12.2014
118 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 63,06 Helsinki 10.1.2015
119 Saari Alvar HLK 080103 63,52 Helsinki 16.12.2014
120 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 64,29 Helsinki 14.2.2015
121 Stenman Mika VaHa 121264 64,42 Valkeakoski 5.2.2015
122 Koivisto Tuomas HLK 201204 66,05 Helsinki 3.3.2015
123 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 68,71 Helsinki 2.12.2014
124 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 200804 68,99 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
125 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 69,45 Pori 13.12.2014
126 Saari Samuel HLK 260505 71,16 Helsinki 16.12.2014
127 Kahila Uula PoPy 200602 71,49 Pori 29.1.2015
128 Peltonen Iivari SU 070803 72,25 Pori 13.12.2014
129 Rantanen Leevi VaHa 230202 73,43 Helsinki 10.1.2015
130 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 73,53 Pori 13.12.2014
131 Päivöälä Eero SU 080606 73,59 Helsinki 14.2.2015
132 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 75,03 Helsinki 14.2.2015
133 Korpijärvi Aaro KENSU 060805 76,38 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
134 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 83,76 Pori 29.1.2015
135 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 84,92 Seinäjoki 15.1.2015
136 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 89,58 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
137 Luoto Joona VaHa 291205 89,95 Helsinki 14.2.2015
138 Rosendahl Alvari HTU 250509 93,46 Helsinki 14.2.2015
139 Stenman Ville VaHa 050707 95,14 Helsinki 10.1.2015
140 Aunula Pietari SU 190506 96,84 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
141 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 97,19 Helsinki 14.2.2015
142 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 99,63 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:14,32 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:14,76 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:15,92 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
4 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:17,21 Helsinki 21.12.2014
5 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:18,20 Helsinki 10.1.2015
6 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:18,85 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
7 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:19,09 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
8 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:19,12 Helsinki 15.2.2015
9 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:19,31 Helsinki 10.1.2015
10 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:19,82 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
11 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 1:19,83 Helsinki 21.12.2014
12 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:20,18 Helsinki 10.1.2015
13 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:20,87 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
14 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:21,46 Helsinki 10.1.2015
15 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:23,44 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
16 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 1:23,52 Helsinki 21.12.2014
17 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:24,54 Pori 13.12.2014
18 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:24,98 Pori 13.12.2014
19 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:25,05 Helsinki 10.1.2015
20 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:25,07 Helsinki 21.12.2014
21 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 1:25,97 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
22 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 1:27,32 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
23 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 1:28,10 Helsinki 21.12.2014
24 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 1:28,65 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
25 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:29,43 Pori 13.12.2014
26 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:30,17 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
27 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 1:30,56 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
28 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 1:31,02 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
29 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 1:31,24 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
30 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 1:32,53 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
31 Santtila Juha SU 290574 1:32,88 Seinäjoki 18.12.2014
32 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:33,08 Seinäjoki 18.12.2014
33 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 1:33,48 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
34 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 180471 1:35,04 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
35 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 1:35,05 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
36 Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 070663 1:35,07 Pori 13.12.2014
37 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:35,76 Pori 13.12.2014
38 Tuoriniemi Mikko ML 121279 1:36,32 Helsinki 7.3.2015
39 Korhonen Marko KENSU 040169 1:36,46 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
40 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 1:37,72 Helsinki 10.1.2015
41 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 1:37,92 Seinäjoki 28.2.2015
42 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 1:38,20 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
43 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 1:38,31 Pori 13.12.2014
44 Nevalainen Janne HLK 031166 1:38,31 Helsinki 7.3.2015
45 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 1:38,42 Helsinki 21.12.2014
46 Nykänen Jari ML 121279 1:38,84 Helsinki 7.3.2015
47 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:39,50 Pori 13.12.2014
48 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 1:39,85 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
49 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 1:40,03 Pori 13.12.2014
50 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 1:40,09 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
51 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 1:40,41 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
52 Sundströn Heikki ML 070556 1:40,71 Helsinki 7.3.2015
53 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 1:41,19 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
54 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 1:41,79 Pori 13.12.2014
55 Räsänen Mikko ML 190998 1:42,09 Helsinki 7.3.2015
56 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 1:42,60 Helsinki 10.1.2015
57 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 1:43,86 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
58 Salminen Ari PoPy 010381 1:44,10 Pori 13.12.2014
59 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:44,74 Helsinki 7.3.2015
60 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 1:44,91 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
61 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 1:45,18 Pori 13.12.2014
62 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 1:45,50 Pori 13.12.2014
63 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 1:45,63 Helsinki 14.2.2015
64 Rimpiläinen Pekka ML 300959 1:45,74 Helsinki 7.3.2015
65 Tarkiainen Esa KENSU 121279 1:46,14 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
66 Karvonen Ville HLK 121202 1:46,57 Helsinki 7.3.2015
67 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 1:46,94 Pori 13.12.2014
68 Köninki Kari KENSU 070757 1:47,39 Pori 13.12.2014
69 Nieminen Erik KENSU 230165 1:47,61 Jyväskylä 18.1.2015
70 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:47,93 Pori 13.12.2014
71 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 1:48,06 Helsinki 23.11.2014
72 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 1:48,46 Helsinki 7.3.2015
73 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:49,00 Helsinki 7.3.2015
74 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 1:49,68 Seinäjoki 13.3.2015
75 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 1:50,30 Helsinki 15.2.2015
76 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 1:51,05 Helsinki 7.3.2015
77 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 1:51,52 Seinäjoki 4.12.2014
78 Kokko Max HLK 170901 1:52,16 Helsinki 10.1.2015
79 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 1:54,37 Helsinki 7.3.2015
80 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 1:54,45 Helsinki 23.11.2014
81 Salminen Arttu PoPy 160402 1:55,20 Pori 13.12.2014
82 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 1:55,87 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
83 Nordman Risto OuTa 260651 1:57,81 Oulu 25.1.2015
84 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 1:57,93 Helsinki 23.11.2014
85 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 1:58,04 Oulu 25.1.2015
86 Kilpeläinen Pyry KENSU 020505 2:01,23 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
87 Holmi Lauri OuTa 280464 2:07,85 Oulu 25.1.2015
88 Rintala Luka SU 190705 2:11,71 Seinäjoki 18.12.2014
89 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:12,33 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
90 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 2:17,06 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
91 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 2:18,21 Pori 13.12.2014
92 Saari Alvar HLK 080103 2:22,96 Helsinki 23.11.2014
93 Saari Eljas HLK 080103 2:25,28 Helsinki 23.11.2014
94 Peltonen Iivari SU 070803 2:39,73 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
95 Päivöälä Eero SU 080606 2:40,62 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
96 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 2:55,20 Pori 29.1.2015
97 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 2:58,12 Seinäjoki 19.2.2015
98 Rintala Eeka SU 210508 3:41,10 Seinäjoki 18.12.2014
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:58,50 Helsinki 20.12.2014
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:59,41 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:01,49 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
4 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 2:01,62 Helsinki 20.12.2014
5 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:04,10 Helsinki 20.12.2014
6 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:04,61 Helsinki 15.2.2015
7 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:05,51 Helsinki 20.12.2014
8 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 2:05,69 Helsinki 20.12.2014
9 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 2:05,69 Helsinki 20.12.2014
10 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:05,94 Helsinki 14.2.2015
11 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:08,10 Helsinki 20.12.2014
12 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:08,14 Helsinki 15.2.2015
13 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:10,62 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
14 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 2:11,16 Helsinki 20.12.2014
15 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:11,45 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
16 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:11,57 Helsinki 20.12.2014
17 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 2:12,20 Helsinki 20.12.2014
18 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:14,50 Helsinki 20.12.2014
19 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:15,63 Helsinki 20.12.2014
20 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 2:17,21 Helsinki 20.12.2014
21 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 2:19,18 Helsinki 20.12.2014
22 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 2:19,23 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
23 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:21,89 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
24 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 2:22,34 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
25 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 2:22,86 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
26 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 2:23,28 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
27 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 2:24,07 Helsinki 20.12.2014
28 Santtila Juha SU 290574 2:26,09 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
29 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 2:27,33 Helsinki 20.12.2014
30 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 2:28,55 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
31 Hirvonen Topi PoPy 171281 2:28,83 Helsinki 23.11.2014
32 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 2:30,81 Helsinki 10.1.2015
33 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:31,62 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
34 Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 070663 2:31,73 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
35 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:32,38 Helsinki 10.1.2015
36 Aho Pekka KENSU 010464 2:32,99 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
37 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 2:33,31 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
38 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:33,82 Helsinki 20.12.2014
39 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:34,32 Helsinki 10.1.2015
40 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 2:34,67 Helsinki 10.1.2015
41 Nevalainen Janne HLK 031166 2:37,77 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
42 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 2:38,28 Helsinki 10.1.2015
43 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 2:38,35 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
44 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 2:39,26 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
45 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 2:42,46 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
46 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 2:45,60 Helsinki 10.1.2015
47 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 2:47,09 Helsinki 10.1.2015
48 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 2:47,68 Helsinki 15.2.2015
49 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 2:48,32 Seinäjoki 5.2.2015
50 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 2:48,40 Helsinki 10.1.2015
51 Tyrkäs Jouko HLK 060250 2:50,01 Helsinki 10.1.2015
52 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 2:50,53 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
53 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:50,57 Helsinki 10.1.2015
54 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 2:50,74 Helsinki 23.11.2014
55 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 2:51,64 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
56 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 2:51,67 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
57 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 2:53,15 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
58 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 2:55,79 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
59 Kokko Max HLK 170901 2:57,74 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
60 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 2:58,33 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
61 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:59,79 Helsinki 10.1.2015
62 Antikainen Hannu KuLS 040455 3:03,02 Helsinki 10.1.2015
63 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 3:22,30 Helsinki 10.1.2015
64 Perkamo Osmo HLK 140743 3:24,52 Helsinki 10.1.2015
65 Rintala Luka SU 190705 3:30,15 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
66 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 3:35,82 Helsinki 10.1.2015
67 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 3:39,44 Helsinki 23.11.2014
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 4:14,97 Helsinki 10.1.2015
2 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 4:23,85 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
3 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 4:29,19 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
4 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 4:36,44 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
5 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 4:36,61 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
6 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 4:38,22 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
7 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 4:38,22 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
8 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 4:38,48 Seinäjoki 1.3.2015
9 Linden Lauri SU 060385 4:42,57 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
10 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 4:48,51 Helsinki 10.1.2015
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:50,06 Helsinki 10.1.2015
12 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 4:57,85 Helsinki 10.1.2015
13 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 4:57,96 Helsinki 10.1.2015
14 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 4:59,17 Helsinki 10.1.2015
15 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 5:00,20 Seinäjoki 15.11.2014
16 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 5:02,19 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
17 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 5:02,88 Helsinki 10.1.2015
18 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 5:03,79 Helsinki 10.1.2015
19 Korhonen Marko KENSU 040169 5:10,14 Helsinki 10.1.2015
20 Viertola Valle SU 090597 5:11,11 Seinäjoki 29.11.2014
21 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 5:13,97 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 5:15,00 Helsinki 10.1.2015
23 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 5:16,50 Helsinki 10.1.2015
24 Santtila Juha SU 290574 5:16,84 Helsinki 10.1.2015
25 Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 070663 5:22,27 Helsinki 10.1.2015
26 Nieminen Erik KENSU 230165 5:23,62 Helsinki 10.1.2015
27 Aho Pekka KENSU 010464 5:30,54 Helsinki 10.1.2015
28 Sundströn Heikki ML 070556 5:33,05 Helsinki 10.1.2015
29 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 180471 5:33,74 Helsinki 10.1.2015
30 Köninki Kari KENSU 070757 5:35,51 Helsinki 10.1.2015
31 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 5:39,04 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
32 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 5:42,54 Helsinki 10.1.2015
33 Rimpiläinen Pekka ML 300959 5:54,28 Helsinki 10.1.2015
34 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 5:55,30 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
35 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 6:00,09 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
36 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 6:00,12 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
37 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 6:11,49 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
38 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 6:15,85 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
39 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 6:20,25 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
40 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 6:32,40 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
41 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 6:34,91 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
42 Rintala Luka SU 190705 8:00,07 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 7:26,24 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
2 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 7:34,72 Helsinki 21.12.2014
3 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 7:57,54 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
4 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:58,31 Helsinki 21.12.2014
5 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 7:58,86 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
6 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 8:01,00 Helsinki 21.12.2014
7 Linden Lauri SU 060385 8:12,40 Seinäjoki 5.3.2015
8 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 8:15,74 Helsinki 21.12.2014
9 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 8:25,36 Helsinki 21.12.2014
10 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 8:36,54 Helsinki 21.12.2014
11 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 8:38,29 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
12 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 8:40,65 Helsinki 21.12.2014
13 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 8:41,52 Helsinki 21.12.2014
14 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 8:49,94 Helsinki 21.12.2014
15 Viertola Valle SU 090597 8:54,89 Helsinki 21.12.2014
16 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 8:58,19 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
17 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 9:02,72 Helsinki 21.12.2014
18 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 9:06,37 Helsinki 21.12.2014
19 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 9:16,45 Seinäjoki 16.11.2014
20 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 9:21,89 Helsinki 21.12.2014
21 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 9:23,77 Helsinki 21.12.2014
22 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 9:24,25 Helsinki 21.12.2014
23 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 10:17,21 Helsinki 21.12.2014
24 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 10:17,33 Helsinki 21.12.2014
25 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 11:19,84 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
26 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 11:20,11 Seinäjoki 14.3.2015
 Miehet 10 000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 15:26,22 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
2 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 16:34,27 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
3 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 17:14,23 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
4 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 17:47,12 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
5 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 17:50,35 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
6 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 18:32,95 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
7 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 18:36,18 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015
8 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 19:23,01 Seinäjoki 15.3.2015

Ulkomaat

 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 39,28 Astana 1.3.2015
2 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 40,82 Calgary 20.3.2015
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 42,71 Inzell 22.11.2014
4 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 44,14 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
5 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 44,22 Hamar 1.3.2015
6 Siro Sini SU 200302 45,80 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
7 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 46,40 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
8 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 47,35 Inzell 23.11.2014
9 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 47,93 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
10 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 48,86 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
11 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 49,34 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
12 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 49,54 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
13 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 51,04 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
14 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 51,56 Berliini 11.10.2014
15 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 53,06 Berliini 11.10.2014
16 Arvola Enna SU 011202 53,12 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
17 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 59,14 Berliini 18.10.2014
18 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 63,79 Berliini 11.10.2014
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:20,79 Heerenveen 12.12.2014
2 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:23,78 Calgary 21.3.2015
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:24,32 Calgary 19.3.2015
4 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:27,48 Hamar 28.2.2015
5 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:30,82 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:31,02 Berliini 11.10.2014
7 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 1:36,23 Inzell 22.11.2014
8 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 1:38,20 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
9 Siro Sini SU 200302 1:38,28 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
10 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 1:38,31 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
11 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 1:42,54 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
12 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 1:43,15 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
13 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 1:45,02 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:12,06 Calgary 22.3.2015
2 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:14,32 Hamar 1.3.2015
3 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 2:22,26 Berliini 25.10.2014
4 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:23,47 Berliini 25.10.2014
5 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 2:32,99 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
6 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 2:41,43 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 4:56,10 Inzell 22.11.2014
2 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 5:00,00 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 5:00,98 Inzell 22.11.2014
4 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 5:24,40 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
 Naiset 5000 m
 Miehet 100 m
1 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 11,89 Berliini 18.10.2014
 Miehet 500 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 35,03 Astana 1.3.2015
2 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 35,31 Astana 28.2.2015
3 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 35,64 Calgary 19.3.2015
4 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 35,90 Hamar 1.3.2015
5 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 35,96 Calgary 21.3.2015
6 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 36,23 Inzell 21.2.2015
7 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 37,01 Calgary 21.3.2015
8 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 37,80 Inzell 23.11.2014
9 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 37,96 Inzell 22.11.2014
10 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 38,01 Inzell 22.11.2014
11 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 38,17 Inzell 22.11.2014
12 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 38,23 Inzell 27.12.2014
13 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 38,43 Almaty 21.12.2014
14 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 38,87 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
15 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 39,84 Calgary 6.2.2015
16 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 39,90 Berliini 11.10.2014
17 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 40,28 Calgary 31.1.2015
18 Viertola Valle SU 090597 40,32 Hamar 1.3.2015
19 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 40,61 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 40,67 Inzell 12.10.2014
21 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 40,67 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 40,96 Calgary 6.2.2015
23 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 42,83 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
24 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 43,31 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
25 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 43,51 Calgary 6.2.2015
26 Renko Tapani SU 300453 44,43 Kolomna 22.3.2015
27 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 45,19 Berliini 18.10.2014
28 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 45,30 Calgary 6.2.2015
29 Santtila Juha SU 290574 45,31 Berliini 11.10.2014
30 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 45,37 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
31 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 46,53 Berliini 18.10.2014
32 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 46,61 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
33 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 46,97 Berliini 18.10.2014
34 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 47,45 Kolomna 22.3.2015
35 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,56 Kolomna 21.3.2015
36 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 48,45 Berliini 19.10.2014
37 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 48,87 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
38 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 48,88 Calgary 6.2.2015
39 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 49,47 Budapest 14.1.2015
40 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 49,87 Berliini 11.10.2014
41 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 50,69 Berliini 11.10.2014
42 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 51,15 Berliini 11.10.2014
43 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 51,66 Berliini 18.10.2014
44 Kokko Max HLK 170901 52,34 Berliini 18.10.2014
45 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 52,46 Berliini 19.10.2014
46 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 56,50 Berliini 11.10.2014
47 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 56,65 Berliini 11.10.2014
48 Rintala Luka SU 190705 59,01 Berliini 11.10.2014
49 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 66,34 Berliini 19.10.2014
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:10,31 Heerenveen 14.2.2015
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:10,32 Astana 1.3.2015
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:11,08 Inzell 21.2.2015
4 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:11,61 Inzell 21.2.2015
5 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:11,80 Calgary 21.3.2015
6 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:12,91 Calgary 21.3.2015
7 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:13,35 Calgary 21.3.2015
8 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:14,96 Inzell 22.11.2014
9 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:15,44 Inzell 22.11.2014
10 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:15,57 Inzell 26.12.2014
11 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:16,02 Inzell 22.11.2014
12 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:16,75 Berliini 25.10.2014
13 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:17,62 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
14 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:17,87 Almaty 19.12.2014
15 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:20,12 Berliini 25.10.2014
16 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:20,78 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
17 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:21,21 Calgary 31.1.2015
18 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:21,31 Kolomna 21.3.2015
19 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 1:22,31 Calgary 31.1.2015
20 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:22,51 Hamar 28.2.2015
21 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 1:22,72 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:25,17 Calgary 31.1.2015
23 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:26,59 Calgary 7.2.2015
24 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 1:27,44 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
25 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:28,51 Kolomna 22.3.2015
26 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 1:31,29 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
27 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:33,27 Kolomna 21.3.2015
28 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 1:34,35 Berliini 18.10.2014
29 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 1:35,50 Stavanger 22.3.2015
30 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 1:36,41 Berliini 18.10.2014
31 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:36,62 Kolomna 22.3.2015
32 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 1:37,25 Berliini 18.10.2014
33 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 1:38,09 Berliini 18.10.2014
34 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 1:40,25 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
35 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 1:40,49 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
36 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 1:42,11 Budapest 3.1.2015
37 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:43,93 Calgary 7.2.2015
38 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 1:47,29 Berliini 19.10.2014
39 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 1:51,04 Berliini 11.10.2014
40 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 1:52,39 Berliini 19.10.2014
41 Kokko Max HLK 170901 2:15,23 Berliini 19.10.2014
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:50,54 Inzell 22.2.2015
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:50,97 Calgary 14.3.2015
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:53,36 Inzell 22.2.2015
4 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:55,83 Inzell 27.12.2014
5 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:56,20 Inzell 23.11.2014
6 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:57,00 Inzell 23.11.2014
7 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:57,79 Calgary 22.3.2015
8 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:59,11 Inzell 23.11.2014
9 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:59,27 Inzell 23.11.2014
10 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:59,41 Inzell 23.11.2014
11 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 2:01,64 Calgary 7.2.2015
12 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:02,65 Berliini 25.10.2014
13 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:04,06 Calgary 7.2.2015
14 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:04,62 Calgary 7.2.2015
15 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:05,07 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
16 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 2:05,79 Calgary 7.2.2015
17 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:07,17 Hamar 1.3.2015
18 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:15,08 Berliini 26.10.2014
19 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 2:15,18 Calgary 31.1.2015
20 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:15,30 Calgary 7.2.2015
21 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 2:15,98 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
22 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 2:28,81 Heerenveen 31.1.2015
23 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 2:30,67 Stavanger 22.3.2015
24 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:31,07 Berliini 19.10.2014
25 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 2:31,88 Budapest 15.1.2015
26 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 2:33,91 Berliini 19.10.2014
27 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 2:34,25 Berliini 19.10.2014
28 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:40,78 Calgary 7.2.2015
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 4:11,91 Collalbo 17.1.2015
2 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 4:13,01 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:18,63 Erfurt 4.1.2015
4 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 4:20,99 Berliini 26.10.2014
5 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 4:21,78 Berliini 26.10.2014
6 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 4:22,31 Heerenveen 30.1.2015
7 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 4:24,77 Calgary 6.2.2015
8 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 4:27,29 Berliini 26.10.2014
9 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 4:29,40 Calgary 6.2.2015
10 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:31,29 Calgary 6.2.2015
11 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 4:44,22 Calgary 6.2.2015
12 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 4:46,91 Calgary 6.2.2015
13 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 4:52,91 Calgary 8.2.2015
14 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 5:23,44 Budapest 14.1.2015
15 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 5:59,45 Calgary 8.2.2015
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 7:04,98 Inzell 22.11.2014
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:17,71 Inzell 22.11.2014
3 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 7:44,95 Calgary 8.2.2015
4 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 8:00,18 Calgary 8.2.2015
5 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 9:14,18 Budapest 15.1.2015
 Miehet 10 000 m