Kauden parhaat 2013-2014

Kotimaa

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt.aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Naiset 100m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 11,00 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
2 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 11,53 Helsinki 25.2.2014
3 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 11,84 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
4 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 12,04 Helsinki 25.2.2014
5 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 12,11 Pori 13.2.2014
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 12,15 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
7 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 12,25 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
8 Silen Anna VaHa 020881 12,32 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
9 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 12,33 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
10 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 12,57 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
11 Siro Sini SU 200302 12,65 Seinäjoki 9.1.2014
12 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 12,75 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
13 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 12,81 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
14 Eskola Katriina HLK 131198 13,03 Helsinki 4.3.2014
15 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 13,15 Pori 13.2.2014
16 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 13,20 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
17 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 13,28 Pori 13.2.2014
18 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 13,46 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
19 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 13,49 Helsinki 4.3.2014
20 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 13,77 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
21 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 13,77 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
22 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 13,79 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
23 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 13,81 Seinäjoki 12.12.2013
24 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 13,87 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
25 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 13,87 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
26 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 13,94 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
27 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 14,00 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
28 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 14,24 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
29 Siro Mila SU 040803 14,24 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
30 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 14,34 Helsinki 25.2.2014
31 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 14,38 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
32 Kaartinen Sirpa VaHa 090672 14,52 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
33 Arvola Enna SU 011202 14,66 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
34 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 14,79 Pori 14.12.2013
35 Inkinen Helena VaHa 121201 15,00 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
36 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 15,15 Helsinki 17.12.2013
37 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 15,23 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
38 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 15,35 Pori 13.2.2014
39 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 15,41 Helsinki 17.12.2013
40 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 15,48 Pori 9.1.2014
41 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 15,58 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
42 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 16,17 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
43 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 16,45 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
44 Sarre Venla OuTa 100204 16,46 Oulu 25.1.2014
45 Rantanen Emma VaHa 121203 16,50 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
46 Lehtonen Kati SU 121268 16,51 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
47 Kiuru Kaija OuTa 010504 16,60 Oulu 25.1.2014
48 Rännäli Helka VaHa 121204 16,65 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
49 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 16,74 Pori 14.12.2013
50 Gren Aino-Emilia PoPy 011205 16,80 Pori 13.2.2014
51 Tuisku Nelli-Maria SU 140905 17,50 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
52 Ylikorola Fanny OuTa 121204 18,53 Oulu 25.1.2014
53 Poropudas Jenna OuTa 170503 18,69 Oulu 25.1.2014
54 Hemminki Jenna SU 060906 18,76 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
55 Lieshchuk Olesia HTL 121205 18,98 Helsinki 25.2.2014
56 Kantanen Paju HLK 121203 19,24 Helsinki 25.2.2014
57 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 19,80 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
58 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 20,94 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
59 Laine Matilda PoPy 270906 21,85 Pori 6.3.2014
60 Rintala Saaga SU 121207 22,35 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
61 Laine Helka PoPy 270906 25,58 Pori 6.3.2014
 Naiset 300 m
1 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 31,67 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
2 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 32,22 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
3 Silen Anna VaHa 020881 32,57 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
4 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 32,58 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
5 Siro Sini SU 200302 32,71 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
6 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 33,72 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
7 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 35,05 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
8 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 35,15 Helsinki 14.1.2014
9 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 35,66 Seinäjoki 14.11.2013
10 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 35,75 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
11 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 36,29 Oulu 25.1.2014
12 Arvola Enna SU 011202 36,62 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
13 Kilpeläinen Pinja KENSU 130303 37,96 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
14 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 38,40 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
15 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 38,50 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
16 Siro Mila SU 040803 40,08 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
17 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 40,53 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
18 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 43,19 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
19 Inkinen Helena VaHa 121201 43,37 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
20 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 43,86 Pori 23.1.2014
21 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 45,49 Seinäjoki 12.12.2013
22 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 45,82 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
23 Rantanen Emma VaHa 121203 46,95 Valkeakoski 8.2.2014
24 Kiuru Kaija OuTa 010504 47,31 Oulu 25.1.2014
25 Sarre Venla OuTa 100204 47,49 Oulu 25.1.2014
26 Rännäli Helka VaHa 121204 48,25 Valkeakoski 8.2.2014
27 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 50,65 Pori 6.3.2014
28 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 51,19 Helsinki 14.1.2014
29 Gren Aino-Emilia PoPy 011205 51,80 Pori 13.2.2014
30 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 53,37 Pori 23.1.2014
31 Poropudas Jenna OuTa 170503 55,29 Oulu 25.1.2014
32 Summanen Elina LepU 121208 57,10 Leppävirta 9.2.2014
33 Hemminki Jenna SU 060906 58,27 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
34 Tuisku Nelli-Maria SU 140905 58,50 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
35 Laine Matilda PoPy 270906 60,51 Pori 6.3.2014
36 Ylikorola Fanny OuTa 121204 61,04 Oulu 23.1.2014
37 Rintala Saaga SU 121207 64,79 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
38 Rissanen Linda LepU 121208 68,10 Leppävirta 9.2.2014
39 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 69,52 Helsinki 18.1.2014
40 Laine Helka PoPy 270906 69,57 Pori 6.3.2014
41 Piiroinen Tyyne LepU 121208 85,40 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
42 Kolari Emma LepU 121208 87,60 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
43 Kinnunen Alisa LepU 121208 91,10 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
44 Miettinen Hilkka-Liisa LepU 121208 98,70 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
45 Ranne Emma LepU 121208 191,40 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 40,81 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
2 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 43,21 Helsinki 22.2.2014
3 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 43,62 Helsinki 25.2.2014
4 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 44,39 Helsinki 21.2.2014
5 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 45,84 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
6 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 46,31 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
7 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 46,40 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
8 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 46,81 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
9 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 47,16 Seinäjoki 9.1.2014
10 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 47,95 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
11 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 48,20 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
12 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 48,32 Helsinki 22.2.2014
13 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 48,85 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
14 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 49,02 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
15 Humisto Anu PoPy 120190 49,53 Helsinki 21.2.2014
16 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 49,86 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
17 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 50,11 Valkeakoski 8.2.2014
18 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 51,20 Helsinki 22.2.2014
19 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 51,32 Helsinki 22.2.2014
20 Vainio Alisa LaLS 161197 51,56 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
21 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 51,85 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
22 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 52,18 Helsinki 21.2.2014
23 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 52,31 Helsinki 21.2.2014
24 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 52,39 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
25 Siro Sini SU 200302 52,56 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
26 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 52,77 Helsinki 21.2.2014
27 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 52,91 Helsinki 22.2.2014
28 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 53,55 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
29 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 53,80 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
30 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 53,96 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
31 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 54,04 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
32 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 54,56 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
33 Eskola Katriina HLK 131198 54,56 Helsinki 25.2.2014
34 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 55,41 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
35 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 56,63 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
36 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 56,69 Seinäjoki 14.11.2013
37 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 57,34 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
38 Hyttinen Annina LepU 121296 59,10 Leppävirta 9.2.2014
39 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 59,19 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
40 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 59,64 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
41 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 59,65 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
42 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 60,01 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
43 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 61,03 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
44 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 61,50 Helsinki 4.3.2014
45 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 121283 61,66 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
46 Arvola Enna SU 011202 61,72 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
47 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 63,21 Helsinki 21.2.2014
48 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 63,24 Pori 14.12.2013
49 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 64,29 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
50 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 64,93 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
51 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 65,07 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
52 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 65,54 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
53 Kilpeläinen Pinja KENSU 130303 65,57 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
54 Kanervo Laura KENSU 121276 66,07 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
55 Siro Mila SU 040803 67,16 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
56 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 67,84 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
57 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 68,10 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
58 Lehtonen Kati SU 121268 68,91 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
59 Humppi Susan KENSU 121276 69,53 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
60 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 70,51 Pori 6.3.2014
61 Inkinen Helena VaHa 121201 71,51 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
62 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 71,80 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
63 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 73,89 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
64 Kilpeläinen Tuija KENSU 121265 76,01 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
65 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 76,47 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
66 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 160942 77,50 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
67 Rantanen Emma VaHa 121203 78,33 Valkeakoski 8.2.2014
68 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 78,66 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
69 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 81,72 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
70 Rännäli Helka VaHa 121204 82,22 Helsinki 18.1.2014
71 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 87,91 Pori 9.1.2014
72 Hakasalo Saana KENSU 121208 90,40 Jyväskylä 10.12.2013
73 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 91,12 Helsinki 18.1.2014
74 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 120,62 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
75 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 121,10 Helsinki 18.1.2014
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:27,16 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:29,79 Helsinki 22.2.2014
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:30,22 Helsinki 22.2.2014
4 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 1:30,31 Helsinki 22.2.2014
5 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:33,71 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
6 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 1:35,29 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
7 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:36,34 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
8 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 1:37,29 Helsinki 21.2.2014
9 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:37,37 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
10 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 1:40,59 Helsinki 22.2.2014
11 Humisto Anu PoPy 120190 1:40,94 Helsinki 18.1.2014
12 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 1:41,17 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
13 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 1:41,83 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
14 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 1:43,82 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
15 Vainio Alisa LaLS 161197 1:44,02 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
16 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 1:44,46 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
17 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 1:45,28 Seinäjoki 19.12.2013
18 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:45,65 Helsinki 22.2.2014
19 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 1:47,00 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
20 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 1:48,05 Helsinki 22.2.2014
21 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 1:49,79 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
22 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 1:52,53 Seinäjoki 19.12.2013
23 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 1:52,57 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
24 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:52,72 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
25 Siro Sini SU 200302 1:54,07 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
26 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 1:54,83 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
27 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 1:55,15 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
28 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 1:57,03 Jyväskylä 10.12.2014
29 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 1:57,69 Pori 14.12.2013
30 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 1:58,56 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
31 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 1:59,41 Seinäjoki 19.12.2013
32 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 2:01,51 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
33 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 2:01,70 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
34 Eskola Katriina HLK 131198 2:02,16 Helsinki 21.2.2014
35 Korpijärvi Kirsi KENSU 121283 2:04,57 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
36 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 2:04,69 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
37 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 2:05,02 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
38 Arvola Enna SU 011202 2:06,75 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
39 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 2:06,80 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
40 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 2:08,23 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
41 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 2:08,32 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
42 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 2:08,45 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
43 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 2:11,33 Seinäjoki 12.12.2013
44 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 2:13,36 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
45 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 2:16,14 Pori 14.12.2013
46 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 2:20,56 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
47 Siro Mila SU 040803 2:23,41 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
48 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 2:32,25 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
49 Ruotsalainen Janette PoPy 150302 2:33,75 Pori 6.3.2014
50 Kilpeläinen Tuija KENSU 121265 2:35,31 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
51 Inkinen Helena VaHa 121201 2:36,94 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
52 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 2:37,35 Seinäjoki 21.11.2013
53 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 160942 2:42,86 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
54 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 2:48,29 Pori 14.12.2013
55 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 2:49,19 Helsinki 1.3.2014
56 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 2:51,54 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
57 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 3:00,67 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
58 Laitila Helka SU 290903 3:10,01 Seinäjoki 19.12.2013
59 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 4:13,99 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Hunneman Carolien HLK 050489 2:22,02 Helsinki 23.2.2014
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:23,84 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
3 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 2:28,27 Helsinki 23.2.2014
4 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:28,38 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
5 Arvola Enna SU 011202 2:31,09 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:31,57 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
7 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:32,38 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
8 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:34,69 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
9 Humisto Anu PoPy 120190 2:35,08 Helsinki 23.2.2014
10 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 2:35,39 Helsinki 23.2.2014
11 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 2:39,24 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
12 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2:40,93 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
13 Käsnänen Anni HLK 220699 2:42,41 Helsinki 23.2.2014
14 Vainio Alisa LaLS 161197 2:43,77 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
15 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 2:46,09 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
16 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 290798 2:46,77 Helsinki 23.2.2014
17 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 2:47,05 Helsinki 23.2.2014
18 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 2:52,26 Helsinki 23.2.2014
19 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 2:53,75 Helsinki 23.2.2014
20 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 2:54,80 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
21 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 2:56,68 Helsinki 23.2.2014
22 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 2:58,77 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
23 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 3:02,31 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
24 Siro Sini SU 200302 3:03,49 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
25 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 3:09,66 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
26 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 3:11,51 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
27 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 3:13,80 Leppävirta 20.1.2014
28 Kilpeläinen Pihla KENSU 060798 3:17,73 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
29 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 3:28,84 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
30 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 3:32,98 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
31 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 3:34,52 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
32 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 3:43,61 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
33 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 160942 3:49,22 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
34 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 3:51,60 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
35 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 4:17,00 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
36 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 4:36,18 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
37 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 6:28,24 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 5:24,68 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
2 Vainio Alisa LaLS 161197 5:26,54 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 5:27,97 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
4 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 5:34,69 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
5 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 5:46,90 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
6 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 6:01,85 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
7 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 6:10,80 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
8 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 6:16,10 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
9 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 6:21,10 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
10 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 6:21,54 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
11 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 6:23,34 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
12 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 6:27,25 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
13 Siro Sini SU 200302 6:44,03 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
14 Arvola Enna SU 011202 6:59,36 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
15 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 7:02,90 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
16 Humppi Susan KENSU 121276 7:04,34 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
17 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 7:37,84 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
18 Kilpeläinen Tuija KENSU 121265 7:54,23 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
19 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 8:11,36 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
 Naiset 5000 m
1 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 9:20,45 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
2 Vainio Alisa LaLS 161197 9:21,80 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
3 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 10:15,83 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
4 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 10:27,88 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
5 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 10:44,16 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
6 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 11:07,30 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014

 

 Miehet 100 m
1 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 10,11 Helsinki 17.12.2013
2 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 10,22 Helsinki 4.2.2014
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 10,41 Helsinki 4.2.2014
4 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 10,50 Helsinki 4.3.2014
5 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 10,52 Helsinki 4.2.2014
6 Linden Lauri SU 060385 10,61 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
7 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 10,67 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
8 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 10,79 Helsinki 4.2.2014
9 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 10,87 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
10 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 10,89 Helsinki 25.2.2014
11 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 10,92 Helsinki 4.3.2014
12 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 10,96 Helsinki 17.12.2013
13 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 11,06 Seinäjoki 14.11.2013
14 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 11,32 Helsinki 17.12.2013
15 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 11,34 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
16 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 11,40 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
17 Santtila Juha SU 290574 11,45 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
18 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 11,51 Helsinki 17.12.2013
19 Risku Timo SU 010281 11,60 Helsinki 17.12.2013
20 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 11,60 Helsinki 4.3.2014
21 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 11,72 Oulu 22.12.2013
22 Renko Tapani SU 300453 11,73 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
23 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 11,75 Pori 23.1.2014
24 Huhtasalo Mika PoPy 180296 11,80 Pori 23.1.2014
25 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 11,81 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
26 Viertola Valle SU 090597 11,82 Seinäjoki 12.12.2013
27 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 11,88 Helsinki 17.12.2013
28 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 11,98 Jyväskylä 21.1.2014
29 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 12,11 Pori 13.2.2014
30 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 12,26 Helsinki 4.2.2014
31 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 12,27 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
32 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 12,31 Pori 13.2.2014
33 Rantanen Kimmo VaHa 170671 12,32 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
34 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 12,36 Helsinki 17.12.2013
35 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 12,37 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
36 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 12,38 Helsinki 25.2.2014
37 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 12,52 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
38 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 12,60 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
39 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 12,62 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
40 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 12,66 Helsinki 4.3.2014
41 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 12,75 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
42 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 12,75 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
43 Nevalainen Janne HLK 121299 12,80 Helsinki 4.3.2014
44 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 12,80 Helsinki 4.2.2014
45 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 12,84 Helsinki 25.2.2014
46 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 12,88 Helsinki 25.2.2014
47 Johnsson Pekka HTL 121296 12,93 Helsinki 4.3.2014
48 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 13,01 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
49 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 13,02 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
50 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 13,11 Helsinki 17.12.2013
51 Mäkinen Mikko VaHa 121270 13,20 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
52 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 13,26 Helsinki 25.2.2014
53 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 13,27 Helsinki 14.1.2014
54 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 13,34 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
55 Ervasti Kalle OuTa 121202 13,40 Oulu 25.1.2014
56 Kontio Valtteri HLK 121298 13,41 Helsinki 28.1.2014
57 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 13,41 Helsinki 17.12.2013
58 Jysmä Savva HLK 121203 13,41 Helsinki 4.2.2014
59 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 13,49 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
60 Rossi Jarmo OuTa 150367 13,56 Oulu 22.12.2013
61 Kokko Max HLK 170901 13,65 Helsinki 28.1.2014
62 Salminen Arttu PoPy 160402 13,69 Pori 13.2.2014
63 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 13,96 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
64 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 14,03 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
65 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 14,06 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
66 Saari Alvar HLK 080103 14,08 Helsinki 4.2.2014
67 Kari Veijo KP 130346 14,09 Helsinki 4.2.2014
68 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 14,10 Helsinki 4.2.2014
69 Rekola Onni HLK 150703 14,21 Helsinki 4.3.2014
70 Saari Eljas HLK 080103 14,32 Helsinki 4.2.2014
71 Häyry Joona HLK 150604 14,45 Helsinki 4.2.2014
72 Koivisto Tuomas HLK 121204 14,47 Helsinki 1.3.2014
73 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 14,57 Pori 5.12.2013
74 Korhonen Tuukka HLK 070204 14,63 Helsinki 4.2.2014
75 Hyttinen Matias LepU 121200 14,76 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
76 Rintala Luka SU 190705 14,78 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
77 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 14,78 Helsinki 4.3.2014
78 Ruotsalainen Jami PoPy 020400 14,82 Pori 13.2.2014
79 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 14,91 Pori 14.12.2013
80 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 14,92 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
81 Kahila Uula PoPy 200602 15,07 Pori 6.3.2014
82 Salomaa Juhani HTL 240941 15,16 Helsinki 4.3.2014
83 Grönvall Robin HLK 121203 15,41 Helsinki 17.12.2013
84 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 15,46 Helsinki 25.2.2014
85 Saari Samuel HLK 260505 15,46 Helsinki 4.2.2014
86 Kyllinen Oliwer PoPy 150605 15,60 Pori 19.12.2013
87 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 16,04 Pori 5.12.2013
88 Venhola Pertti HLK 200535 16,09 Helsinki 4.2.2014
89 Kivioja Antti PoPy 310804 16,09 Pori 9.1.2014
90 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 200804 16,22 Oulu 25.1.2014
91 Pietilä Jori HLK 121249 16,33 Helsinki 25.2.2014
92 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 16,98 Pori 6.3.2014
93 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 17,16 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
94 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 030106 17,63 Oulu 25.1.2014
95 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 17,65 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
96 Päivöälä Eero SU 080606 18,23 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
97 Laine Nuutti SU 140706 19,29 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
98 Luoto Joona VaHa 121207 19,36 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
99 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 20,35 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
100 Ruuskanen Aaro HTL 121204 20,83 Helsinki 28.1.2014
101 Vaittinen Aapeli VaHa 121207 20,96 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
102 Rintala Eeka SU 121207 22,86 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
103 Grönfors Tino PoPy 290305 24,92 Pori 9.1.2014
104 Fuss Iisai SU 040808 26,97 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
105 Rohola Oskari VaHa 121207 27,72 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
106 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 291208 29,53 Pori 6.3.2014
107 Nieminen Joona HLK 070608 30,02 Helsinki 4.2.2014
108 Nieminen Jukka-Pekka HLK 080608 30,74 Helsinki 4.2.2014
 Miehet 300 m
1 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 28,88 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
2 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 29,43 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
3 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 29,63 Helsinki 14.1.2014
4 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 30,58 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
5 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 30,98 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
6 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 31,99 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
7 Mäkinen Mikko VaHa 121270 32,44 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
8 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 32,88 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
9 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 33,09 Helsinki 28.1.2014
10 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 33,66 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
11 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 34,48 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
12 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 35,60 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
13 Jysmä Savva HLK 121203 35,86 Helsinki 4.2.2014
14 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 36,32 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
15 Ervasti Kalle OuTa 121202 37,62 Oulu 25.1.2014
16 Salminen Arttu PoPy 160402 39,69 Pori 13.2.2014
17 Rintala Luka SU 190705 39,83 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
18 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 39,87 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
19 Koivisto Tuomas HLK 121204 40,06 Helsinki 4.2.2014
20 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 40,31 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
21 Kolari Ville LepU 121200 40,80 Leppävirta 20.1.2014
22 Ruotsalainen Jami PoPy 020400 41,06 Pori 13.2.2014
23 Ahonen Aleksi LepU 121200 41,10 Leppävirta 20.1.2014
24 Kahila Uula PoPy 200602 42,58 Pori 6.3.2014
25 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 43,59 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
26 Kilpeläinen Pyry KENSU 020505 44,15 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
27 Keskinen Max LepU 121205 47,30 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
28 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 49,26 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
29 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 50,17 Pori 19.12.2013
30 Heikkinen Kristian OuTa 200804 50,28 Oulu 25.1.2014
31 Routavaara Eemeli LepU 121206 50,70 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
32 Kivioja Antti PoPy 310804 51,12 Pori 9.1.2014
33 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 51,50 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
34 Kyllinen Oliwer PoPy 150605 52,13 Pori 19.12.2013
35 Heikkinen Jeremias OuTa 030106 54,71 Oulu 25.1.2014
36 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 55,07 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
37 Päivöälä Eero SU 080606 56,24 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
38 Laine Nuutti SU 140706 56,39 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
39 Aunula Pietari SU 190506 56,40 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
40 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 56,64 Pori 6.3.2014
41 Piiroinen Topi LepU 121205 57,10 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
42 Rintala Eeka SU 121207 59,39 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
43 Luoto Joona VaHa 121207 60,48 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
44 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 65,45 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
45 Vaittinen Aapeli VaHa 121207 66,65 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
46 Grönfors Tino PoPy 290305 76,32 Pori 9.1.2014
47 Rohola Oskari VaHa 121207 82,14 Valkeakoski 8.2.2014
48 Kankaala Riku LepU 121205 85,80 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
49 Palonen Nuutti PoPy 291208 96,01 Pori 6.3.2014
50 Nieminen Joona HLK 070608 102,80 Helsinki 4.2.2014
51 Fuss Iisai SU 040808 102,95 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
52 Nieminen Jukka-Pekka HLK 080608 103,27 Helsinki 4.2.2014
 Miehet 500 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 36,86 Helsinki 22.2.2014
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 37,90 Helsinki 22.2.2014
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 38,07 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
4 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 38,15 Helsinki 17.12.2013
5 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 38,78 Helsinki 21.2.2014
6 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 39,03 Helsinki 22.2.2014
7 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 39,11 Helsinki 22.2.2014
8 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 39,32 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
9 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 39,50 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
10 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 39,60 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
11 Linden Lauri SU 060385 39,76 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
12 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 39,81 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
13 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 39,82 Helsinki 21.2.2014
14 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 39,99 Helsinki 21.2.2014
15 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 40,21 Helsinki 22.2.2014
16 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 40,76 Helsinki 22.2.2014
17 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 40,79 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
18 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 41,16 Helsinki 21.2.2014
19 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 41,71 Helsinki 21.2.2014
20 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 41,84 Helsinki 22.2.2014
21 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 42,06 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
22 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 42,12 Pori 14.12.2013
23 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 42,30 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
24 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 42,82 Helsinki 22.2.2014
25 Viertola Valle SU 090597 42,86 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
26 Hirvonen Topi PoPy 171281 42,87 Helsinki 21.2.2014
27 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 42,90 Leppävirta 9.2.2014
28 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 43,16 Helsinki 21.2.2014
29 Risku Timo SU 010281 43,70 Helsinki 17.12.2013
30 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 43,80 Helsinki 22.2.2014
31 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 43,81 Helsinki 17.12.2013
32 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 43,82 Pori 9.1.2014
33 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 44,37 Pori 13.2.2014
34 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 45,15 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
35 Santtila Juha SU 290574 45,35 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
36 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 45,44 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
37 Renko Tapani SU 300453 45,61 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
38 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 46,14 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
39 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 46,23 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
40 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 46,30 Helsinki 18.1.2014
41 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 46,55 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
42 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 46,69 Helsinki 22.2.2014
43 Kangasmäki Joni SU 130190 46,76 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
44 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 46,76 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
45 Puolakka Esa HLK 071258 46,89 Helsinki 17.12.2013
46 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 46,91 Seinäjoki 9.1.2014
47 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 46,96 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
48 Ylä-Sulkava Kalle HLK 220380 47,20 Helsinki 18.1.2014
49 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 47,60 Leppävirta 20.1.2014
50 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 47,64 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
51 Silen Jori VaHa 121079 47,74 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
52 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 47,88 Helsinki 22.2.2014
53 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 47,90 Helsinki 25.2.2014
54 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 47,95 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
55 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 48,04 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
56 Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 121264 48,26 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
57 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 48,33 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
58 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 48,46 Helsinki 18.1.2014
59 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 48,53 Helsinki 17.12.2013
60 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 48,97 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
61 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 49,22 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
62 Nevalainen Janne HLK 121299 49,41 Helsinki 4.3.2014
63 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 49,50 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
64 Mäkinen Mikko VaHa 121270 49,55 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
65 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 49,57 Helsinki 25.2.2014
66 Särkelä Jari OuTa 290466 49,84 Oulu 25.1.2014
67 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 49,99 Pori 5.12.2013
68 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 50,33 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
69 Kytövaara Antti KuLS 301173 50,45 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
70 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 50,49 Helsinki 4.3.2014
71 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 50,53 Helsinki 17.12.2013
72 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 50,60 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
73 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 50,75 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
74 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 50,93 Helsinki 18.1.2014
75 Ojala Osmo HLK 121257 51,05 Helsinki 4.2.2014
76 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 51,17 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
77 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 51,38 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
78 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 51,79 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
79 Aho Pekka KENSU 121262 51,87 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
80 Huhtasalo Mika PoPy 180296 51,87 Pori 13.2.2014
81 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 51,97 Helsinki 4.3.2014
82 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 52,15 Helsinki 4.3.2014
83 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 52,37 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
84 Patrikainen Erkki KENSU 100459 52,43 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
85 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 52,44 Helsinki 17.12.2013
86 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 52,61 Pori 14.12.2013
87 Köninki Kari KENSU 121257 52,86 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
88 Rantanen Kimmo VaHa 170671 53,32 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
89 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 53,32 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
90 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 53,63 Helsinki 25.2.2014
91 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 53,70 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
92 Santala Vesa KENSU 121268 53,82 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
93 Johnsson Pekka HTL 121296 53,92 Helsinki 4.3.2014
94 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 54,57 Helsinki 21.2.2014
95 Romanov Aleksei HTL 121299 54,64 Helsinki 28.1.2014
96 Rossi Jarmo OuTa 150367 54,87 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
97 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 54,94 Helsinki 18.1.2014
98 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 54,94 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
99 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 55,05 Helsinki 18.1.2014
100 Savolainen Touko KP 260253 55,18 Pori 14.12.2013
101 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 55,19 Helsinki 22.2.2014
102 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 55,28 Helsinki 18.1.2014
103 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 55,38 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
104 Kari Veijo KP 130346 55,47 Tampere 21.1.2014
105 Kouko Jarmo KENSU 121279 56,27 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
106 Montonen Jari LepU 121279 56,90 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
107 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 57,10 Helsinki 1.3.2014
108 Nieminen Erik KENSU 121267 57,26 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
109 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 57,87 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
110 Jysmä Savva HLK 121203 58,35 Helsinki 21.2.2014
111 Kokko Max HLK 170901 58,45 Helsinki 4.3.2014
112 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 58,88 Helsinki 17.12.2013
113 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 58,97 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
114 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 60,46 Helsinki 18.1.2014
115 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 60,57 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
116 Nordman Risto OuTa 121251 60,66 Oulu 25.1.2014
117 Kuisma Jyrki KENSU 121243 60,73 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
118 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 61,19 Pori 9.1.2014
119 Sumelles Kalle KENSU 121279 61,19 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
120 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 62,91 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
121 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 63,52 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
122 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 63,96 Helsinki 4.3.2014
123 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 66,02 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
124 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 66,38 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
125 Rintala Luka SU 190705 67,17 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
126 Lahti Tommy If Femman 140480 67,23 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
127 Saari Alvar HLK 080103 68,40 Helsinki 25.2.2014
128 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 68,51 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
129 Häyry Joona HLK 150604 68,64 Helsinki 4.3.2014
130 Koivisto Tuomas HLK 121204 68,73 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
131 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 68,77 Helsinki 18.1.2014
132 Saari Eljas HLK 080103 68,82 Helsinki 4.3.2014
133 Liukkonen Raimo KP 020649 69,23 Tampere 21.1.2014
134 Saari Lasse KENSU 121279 69,51 Jyväskylä 11.2.2014
135 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 69,74 Pori 13.2.2014
136 Rekola Onni HLK 150703 70,04 Helsinki 28.1.2014
137 Kinnunen Pasi LepU 121279 71,20 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
138 Ruotsalainen Jami PoPy 020400 71,42 Pori 6.3.2014
139 Korhonen Tuukka HLK 070204 71,45 Helsinki 4.2.2014
140 Toivainen Valtteri HLK 220307 71,55 Helsinki 4.2.2014
141 Hakasalo Oula KENSU 121202 71,60 Jyväskylä 21.1.2014
142 Salminen Arttu PoPy 160402 73,77 Pori 19.12.2013
143 Hyttinen Matias LepU 121200 74,57 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
144 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 74,59 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
145 Kilpeläinen Pyry KENSU 020505 75,52 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
146 Grönvall Robin HLK 121203 76,35 Helsinki 17.12.2013
147 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 79,09 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
148 Saari Samuel HLK 260505 81,72 Helsinki 25.2.2014
149 Heinelo Ilkka KP 121039 82,48 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
150 Kanervo Eemeli KENSU 121209 85,14 Jyväskylä 10.12.2014
151 Kolari Ville LepU 121200 88,20 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
152 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 92,40 Pori 19.12.2013
153 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 93,48 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
154 Päivöälä Eero SU 080606 93,58 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
155 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 93,80 Helsinki 18.1.2014
156 Laine Nuutti SU 140706 100,12 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
157 Aunula Pietari SU 190506 102,94 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
158 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 119,36 Helsinki 18.1.2014
159 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 140,19 Helsinki 18.1.2014
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:15,37 Helsinki 22.2.2014
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:16,05 Helsinki 22.2.2014
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:17,68 Helsinki 22.2.2014
4 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:18,76 Helsinki 18.1.2014
5 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:19,60 Seinäjoki 9.1.2014
6 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:19,71 Helsinki 22.2.2014
7 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:19,88 Helsinki 21.2.2014
8 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:20,01 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
9 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:20,07 Seinäjoki 9.1.2014
10 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:21,03 Helsinki 22.2.2014
11 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:21,13 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
12 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:21,81 Helsinki 22.2.2014
13 Linden Lauri SU 060385 1:22,48 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
14 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:22,61 Helsinki 22.2.2014
15 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:22,65 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
16 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:24,10 Helsinki 21.2.2014
17 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:24,72 Helsinki 22.2.2014
18 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:25,87 Helsinki 22.2.2014
19 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:26,19 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
20 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:26,41 Helsinki 22.2.2014
21 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:26,68 Helsinki 21.2.2014
22 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:27,84 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
23 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:28,06 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
24 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 1:28,45 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
25 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:29,79 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
26 Hirvonen Topi PoPy 171281 1:30,29 Helsinki 21.2.2014
27 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:30,60 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
28 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 1:31,61 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
29 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 1:32,38 Helsinki 21.2.2014
30 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:32,70 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
31 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 1:33,13 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
32 Santtila Juha SU 290574 1:33,92 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
33 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 1:34,72 Pori 14.12.2013
34 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:36,28 Helsinki 22.2.2014
35 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 1:36,33 Helsinki 21.2.2014
36 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 1:36,40 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
37 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 1:37,43 Helsinki 22.2.2014
38 Särkelä Jari OuTa 290466 1:38,07 Oulu 25.1.2014
39 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:38,60 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
40 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 1:39,46 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
41 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 1:39,50 Pori 14.12.2013
42 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:39,80 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
43 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 1:40,13 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
44 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 1:41,14 Pori 5.12.2013
45 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 1:42,14 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
46 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:42,27 Pori 14.12.2013
47 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 1:42,70 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
48 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 1:44,71 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
49 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 1:44,92 Valkeakoski 8.2.2014
50 Savolainen Touko KP 260253 1:46,96 Pori 14.12.2013
51 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:47,33 Pori 14.12.2013
52 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 1:47,54 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
53 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 1:47,69 Valkeakoski 6.2.2014
54 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 1:47,85 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
55 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 1:48,47 Helsinki 22.2.2014
56 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 1:48,62 Helsinki 1.3.2014
57 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 1:48,67 Pori 6.3.2014
58 Huhtasalo Mika PoPy 180296 1:50,20 Pori 6.3.2014
59 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 1:50,51 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
60 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:51,22 Helsinki 1.3.2014
61 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 1:51,41 Seinäjoki 6.2.2014
62 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 1:51,62 Tampere 21.1.2014
63 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 1:51,78 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
64 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 1:54,04 Helsinki 1.3.2014
65 Kari Veijo KP 130346 1:54,88 Pori 5.12.2013
66 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 1:56,96 Helsinki 21.2.2014
67 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 1:58,10 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
68 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 1:58,11 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
69 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 1:59,57 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
70 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 2:03,32 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
71 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:04,04 Pori 14.12.2013
72 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 2:07,21 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
73 Jysmä Savva HLK 121203 2:09,24 Helsinki 21.2.2014
74 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 2:11,57 Seinäjoki 19.12.2013
75 Kokko Max HLK 170901 2:15,35 Helsinki 1.3.2014
76 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 2:17,10 Helsinki 1.3.2014
77 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 2:18,46 Pori 13.2.2014
78 Nordman Risto OuTa 121251 2:20,47 Oulu 25.1.2014
79 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 2:21,52 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
80 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 2:29,37 Tampere 21.1.2014
81 Liukkonen Raimo KP 020649 2:31,29 Tampere 21.1.2014
82 Ruotsalainen Jami PoPy 020400 2:34,37 Pori 6.3.2014
83 Rintala Luka SU 190705 2:34,98 Seinäjoki 6.3.2014
84 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 2:51,32 Seinäjoki 19.12.2013
85 Hyttinen Matias LepU 121200 2:56,33 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
86 Laine Nuutti SU 140706 4:38,50 Seinäjoki 19.12.2013
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 2:01,78 Helsinki 23.2.2014
2 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:03,06 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:03,07 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
4 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:04,23 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
5 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:04,31 Helsinki 23.2.2014
6 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:05,37 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
7 Linden Lauri SU 060385 2:06,07 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
8 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:06,35 Helsinki 23.2.2014
9 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:06,73 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
10 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:07,99 Helsinki 23.2.2014
11 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 2:11,20 Helsinki 23.2.2014
12 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:11,32 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
13 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 2:15,63 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
14 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:16,01 Helsinki 23.2.2014
15 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:17,32 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
16 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:17,40 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
17 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 2:17,86 Helsinki 23.2.2014
18 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 2:19,70 Leppävirta 20.1.2014
19 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:23,04 Seinäjoki 1.2.2014
20 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 2:24,32 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
21 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:24,54 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 2:26,74 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
23 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:26,81 Helsinki 23.2.2014
24 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 2:27,17 Helsinki 23.2.2014
25 Santtila Juha SU 290574 2:27,22 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
26 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 2:28,26 Helsinki 23.2.2014
27 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:29,45 Helsinki 23.2.2014
28 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:31,18 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
29 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 2:31,19 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
30 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 2:32,13 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
31 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 2:33,01 Helsinki 23.2.2014
32 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:34,94 Helsinki 18.1.2014
33 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 2:35,36 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
34 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 2:36,40 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
35 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:37,17 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
36 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 2:37,80 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
37 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:41,21 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
38 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 2:42,87 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
39 Savolainen Touko KP 260253 2:42,91 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
40 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 2:42,95 Helsinki 18.1.2014
41 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 2:43,62 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
42 Karvonen Raimo HLK 260944 2:44,89 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
43 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 2:45,70 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
44 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 2:46,48 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
45 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 2:48,01 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
46 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 2:49,27 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
47 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 2:49,84 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
48 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:55,61 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
49 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 2:57,66 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
50 Kari Veijo KP 130346 2:57,97 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
51 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 2:58,55 Valkeakoski 30.1.2014
52 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 2:58,92 Helsinki 18.1.2014
53 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 3:01,66 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
54 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 3:03,47 Seinäjoki 13.2.2014
55 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 3:06,31 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
56 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 3:07,90 Leppävirta 20.1.2014
57 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 3:08,09 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
58 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 3:08,51 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
59 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 3:14,18 Helsinki 18.1.2014
60 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 3:23,80 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
61 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 3:32,15 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
62 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 3:32,53 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
63 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 3:41,70 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
64 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 3:48,88 Helsinki 18.1.2014
65 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 3:52,33 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
66 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 3:59,17 Helsinki 18.1.2014
67 Heinelo Ilkka KP 121039 4:20,41 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
68 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 4:36,06 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 4:21,41 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:32,21 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
3 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 4:36,01 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
4 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 4:37,12 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
5 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 4:40,86 Seinäjoki 2.2.2014
6 Linden Lauri SU 060385 4:41,16 Seinäjoki 16.11.2013
7 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 4:50,82 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
8 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 4:55,37 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
9 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 4:56,70 Helsinki 18.1.2014
10 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 4:58,79 Helsinki 18.1.2014
11 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 4:58,92 Helsinki 18.1.2014
12 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 5:00,68 Helsinki 18.1.2014
13 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 5:05,14 Helsinki 18.1.2014
14 Viertola Valle SU 090597 5:13,03 Seinäjoki 30.11.2013
15 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 5:13,37 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
16 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 5:17,31 Helsinki 18.1.2014
17 Hirvonen Topi PoPy 171281 5:17,88 Helsinki 18.1.2014
18 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 5:17,91 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
19 Renko Tapani SU 300453 5:22,08 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
20 Heikkinen Tani OuTa 011183 5:22,68 Helsinki 18.1.2014
21 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 5:24,05 Helsinki 18.1.2014
22 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 5:26,74 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
23 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 5:28,09 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
24 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 5:28,61 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
25 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 5:28,62 Helsinki 18.1.2014
26 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 5:29,25 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
27 Santala Vesa KENSU 121268 5:33,72 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
28 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 5:34,06 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
29 Ilvessuo Vesa KENSU 121264 5:34,91 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
30 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 5:35,81 Helsinki 18.1.2014
31 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 5:40,33 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
32 Savolainen Touko KP 260253 5:41,82 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
33 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 5:42,63 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
34 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:45,65 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
35 Aho Pekka KENSU 121262 5:48,98 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
36 Köninki Kari KENSU 121257 5:50,60 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
37 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 5:51,12 Helsinki 18.1.2014
38 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 5:55,14 Seinäjoki 15.3.2014
39 Nieminen Erik KENSU 121267 5:56,07 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
40 Ylä-Sulkava Kalle HLK 220380 6:00,57 Helsinki 18.1.2014
41 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 6:00,66 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
42 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 6:00,95 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
43 Patrikainen Erkki KENSU 100459 6:01,46 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
44 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 6:04,24 Helsinki 18.1.2014
45 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 6:05,61 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
46 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 6:06,10 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
47 Rossi Jarmo OuTa 150367 6:24,96 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
48 Kari Veijo KP 130346 6:27,86 Seinäjoki 17.11.2013
49 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 6:32,41 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
50 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 6:48,25 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
51 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 6:53,58 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
52 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 7:02,02 Seinäjoki 20.2.2014
53 Lahti Tommy If Femman 140480 7:48,76 Jyväskylä 15.2.2014
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 7:49,87 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:58,87 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
3 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 8:04,09 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
4 Linden Lauri SU 060385 8:05,77 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
5 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 8:07,54 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
6 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 8:14,77 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
7 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 8:21,19 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
8 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 8:22,25 Seinäjoki 16.3.2014
9 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 8:29,46 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
10 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 8:33,21 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
11 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 8:37,10 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
12 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 9:02,00 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
13 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 9:23,05 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
14 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 9:29,97 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
15 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 9:40,35 Seinäjoki 7.12.2013
16 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 9:50,79 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
17 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 11:13,00 Leppävirta 26.1.2014
 Miehet 10 000 m
1 Linden Lauri SU 060385 16:18,54 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 16:26,75 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
3 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 16:40,02 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
4 Törmänen Marko OuTa 170471 17:14,48 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
5 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 18:58,01 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
6 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 19:09,13 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
7 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 21:34,78 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013
8 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 22:08,34 Seinäjoki 8.12.2013

Ulkomaat

Naiset 500 m 
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 38,83 Salt Lake City 15.11.2013
2 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 40,73 Inzell 1.3.2014
3 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 42,26 Calgary 13.3.2014
4 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 44,57 Berliini 2.11.2013
5 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 44,59 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
6 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 45,04 Berliini 26.10.2013
7 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 45,08 Stavanger 7.3.2014
8 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 45,63 Stavanger 7.3.2014
9 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 46,53 Inzell 2.3.2014
10 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 47,27 Inzell 2.3.2014
11 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 47,53 Göteborg 1.3.2014
12 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 48,98 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
13 Vainio Aliisa LaLS 161197 49,83 Göteborg 1.3.2014
14 Siro Sini SU 200302 49,88 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
15 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 50,08 Berliini 19.10.2013
16 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 280798 50,24 Göteborg 1.3.2014
17 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 50,73 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
18 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 51,13 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
19 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 51,72 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
20 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 53,37 Inzell 1.3.2014
21 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 56,86 Berliini 19.10.2013
22 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 66,06 Berliini 19.10.2013
23 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 68,75 Stavanger 7.3.2014
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:18,46 Salt Lake City 17.11.2013
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:23,05 Calgary 13.3.2014
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:24,64 Inzell 1.3.2014
4 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 1:30,24 Stavanger 8.3.2014
5 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 1:30,84 Stavanger 8.3.2014
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:31,19 Zakopane 14.12.2013
7 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 1:32,66 Berliini 19.10.2013
8 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:34,19 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
9 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:36,22 Inzell 1.3.2014
10 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 1:38,38 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
11 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 1:38,92 Göteborg 1.3.2014
12 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 1:39,44 Berliini 19.10.2013
13 Vainio Aliisa LaLS 161197 1:39,54 Göteborg 2.3.2014
14 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 280798 1:44,52 Göteborg 1.3.2014
15 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:46,02 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
16 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 1:56,78 Berliini 19.10.2013
17 Kilpeläinen Paju KENSU 271200 1:59,81 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
18 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 2:19,60 Stavanger 8.3.2014
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:08,65 Calgary 16.3.2014
2 Risku Elina SU 070392 2:12,00 Inzell 2.3.2014
3 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:19,83 Berliini 2.11.2013
4 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 2:21,67 Stavanger 7.3.2014
5 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:22,41 Berliini 4.1.2014
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:23,55 Berliini 19.10.2013
7 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 2:25,02 Stavanger 7.3.2014
8 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:26,77 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
9 Vainio Aliisa LaLS 161197 2:30,63 Göteborg 1.3.2014
10 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 2:32,08 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
11 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 2:35,21 Inzell 2.3.2014
12 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 2:37,21 Göteborg 2.3.2014
13 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 2:41,06 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
14 Niittylä Jutta KENSU 280798 2:46,21 Göteborg 2.3.2014
15 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 3:32,30 Stavanger 7.3.2014
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Vainio Aliisa LaLS 161197 5:06,97 Göteborg 2.3.2014
2 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 5:14,66 Berliini 19.10.2013
3 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 5:22,92 Berliini 2.11.2013
4 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 5:23,37 Stavanger 9.3.2014
5 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 7:11,89 Stavanger 9.3.2014
 Naiset 5000 m
 Miehet 100 m
1 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 12,31 Berliini 1.3.2014
 Miehet 300 m
1 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 30,54 Inzell 15.2.2014
 Miehet 500 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 34,55 Salt Lake City 15.11.2013
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 34,63 Salt Lake City 17.11.2013
3 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 35,56 Salt Lake City 17.11.2013
4 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 35,81 Salt Lake City 15.11.2013
5 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 36,27 Inzell 1.2.2014
6 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 36,64 Inzell 1.3.2014
7 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 36,96 Inzell 9.3.2014
8 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 37,07 Inzell 1.3.2014
9 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 37,67 Inzell 1.2.2014
10 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 37,90 Calgary 15.3.2014
11 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 37,91 Calgary 15.3.2014
12 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 38,13 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
13 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 38,17 Inzell 1.2.2014
14 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 38,51 Baselka di Pine 14.12.2013
15 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 38,69 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
16 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 38,89 Inzell 28.12.2013
17 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 38,95 Inzell 19.1.2014
18 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 39,09 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
19 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 39,62 Inzell 19.1.2014
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 40,39 Inzell 28.12.2013
21 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 40,63 Inzell 2.3.2014
22 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 40,76 Inzell 2.3.2014
23 Viertola Valle SU 090597 41,42 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
24 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 41,84 Berliini 2.11.2013
25 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 42,69 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
26 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 43,23 Stavanger 8.3.2014
27 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 44,33 Stavanger 7.3.2014
28 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 44,80 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
29 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 45,05 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
30 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 45,53 Stavanger 8.3.2014
31 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 45,54 Stavanger 8.3.2014
32 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 46,33 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
33 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 46,86 Stavanger 8.3.2014
34 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,37 Stavanger 8.3.2014
35 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 47,90 Berliini 19.10.2013
36 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 48,94 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
37 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 49,55 Inzell 15.2.2014
38 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 49,95 Stavanger 7.3.2014
39 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 50,26 Berliini 19.10.2013
40 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 50,62 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
41 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 53,44 Berliini 19.10.2013
42 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 56,13 Berliini 19.10.2013
43 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 57,10 Astana 2.2.2014
44 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 57,44 Astana 1.2.2014
45 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 60,75 Berliini 19.10.2013
46 Hartikka Leevi HLK 070403 64,53 Berliini 19.10.2013
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:08,07 Salt Lake City 16.11.2013
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:08,30 Salt Lake City 16.11.2013
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:10,64 Calgary 9.11.2013
4 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:10,98 Calgary 9.11.2013
5 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:12,38 Inzell 1.3.2014
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:13,61 Calgary 15.3.2014
7 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:16,06 Calgary 15.3.2014
8 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:16,19 Inzell 1.3.2014
9 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:16,30 Baselka di Pine 17.12.2013
10 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:16,34 Inzell 18.1.2014
11 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:16,61 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
12 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:16,64 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
13 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:17,76 Inzell 18.1.2014
14 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:17,88 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
15 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:18,01 Inzell 28.12.2013
16 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:18,05 Inzell 1.2.2014
17 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:19,13 Inzell 18.1.2014
18 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:19,37 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
19 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:21,38 Inzell 28.12.2013
20 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:21,77 Inzell 1.3.2014
21 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:24,12 Inzell 1.3.2014
22 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:24,50 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
23 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:26,38 Göteborg 1.3.2014
24 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 1:27,31 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
25 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:29,38 Stavanger 8.3.2014
26 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 1:29,50 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
27 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 1:31,00 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
28 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:36,33 Astana 2.2.2014
29 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 1:37,89 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
30 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:43,14 Stavanger 8.3.2014
31 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 1:43,23 Inzell 16.2.2014
32 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 1:43,40 Berliini 19.10.2013
33 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 1:47,17 Berliini 19.10.2013
34 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:54,25 Stavanger 8.3.2014
35 Käsnänen Eetu HLK 230702 1:54,40 Berliini 19.10.2013
36 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 2:01,53 Astana 1.2.2014
37 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 2:13,34 Berliini 19.10.2013
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:48,12 Calgary 8.11.2013
2 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:53,69 Inzell 29.12.2013
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:53,67 Calgary 16.3.2014
4 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:55,39 Inzell 29.12.2013
5 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:57,40 Inzell 1.2.2014
6 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:57,68 Inzell 19.1.2014
7 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:59,06 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
8 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:59,54 Berliini 2.11.2013
9 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 2:01,31 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
10 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:01,60 Inzell 19.1.2014
11 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:02,70 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
12 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 2:02,93 Inzell 2.3.2014
13 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 2:03,71 Inzell 29.12.2013
14 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 2:05,02 Inzell 2.3.2014
15 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 2:06,08 Inzell 29.12.2013
16 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:06,62 Stavanger 9.3.2014
17 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 2:09,25 Stavanger 9.3.2014
18 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:09,94 Berliini 4.1.2014
19 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 2:13,52 Inzell 2.3.2014
20 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:14,71 Heerenveen 8.3.2014
21 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 2:15,92 Stavanger 9.3.2014
22 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:19,41 Berliini 2.11.2013
23 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:19,82 Stavanger 7.3.2014
24 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:21,02 Stavanger 9.3.2014
25 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 2:24,51 Stavanger 9.3.2014
26 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:26,37 Stavanger 9.3.2014
27 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:30,97 Göteborg 2.3.2014
28 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:43,96 Stavanger 7.3.2014
29 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:59,36 Stavanger 7.3.2014
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 3:57,29 Salt Lake City 28.9.2013
2 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 4:07,20 Inzell 28.12.2013
3 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 4:15,85 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
4 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 4:21,19 Berliini 19.10.2013
5 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 4:25,02 Berliini 2.11.2013
6 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 4:25,61 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
7 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 4:33,08 Berliini 2.11.2013
8 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 4:37,29 Stavanger 8.3.2014
9 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:38,78 Stavanger 8.3.2014
10 Viertola Valle SU 090597 4:48,06 Heerenveen 7.3.2014
11 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010560 4:49,14 Stavanger 8.3.2014
12 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:08,11 Stavanger 8.3.2014
13 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 5:11,06 Stavanger 8.3.2014
14 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 5:12,18 Stavanger 8.3.2014
15 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 5:17,86 Stavanger 8.3.2014
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:19,33 Calgary 13.3.2014
2 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 7:32,85 Inzell 18.1.2014
3 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 8:09,04 Stavanger 9.3.2014
 Miehet 10 000 m