Kauden parhaat 2012-2013

Kotimaa

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt. aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Naiset 500m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 11,06 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
2 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 11,87 Helsinki 18.12.2012
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 12,03 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
4 Silen Anna VaHa 020881 12,10 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
5 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 12,25 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 12,32 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
7 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 12,44 Tampere 15.1.2013
8 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 12,52 Helsinki 22.1.2013
9 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 12,58 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
10 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 12,58 Helsinki 18.12.2012
11 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 12,64 Pori 20.12.2012
12 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 12,66 Seinäjoki 10.1.2013
13 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 12,77 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
14 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 12,85 Valkeakoski 7.3.2013
15 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 13,24 Seinäjoki 20.12.2012
16 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 13,27 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
17 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 13,33 Seinäjoki 20.12.2012
18 Lehtonen Annamari VaHa 130685 13,40 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
19 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 13,46 Seinäjoki 13.12.2012
20 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 13,64 Oulu 3.2.2013
21 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 13,71 Helsinki 18.12.2012
22 Siro Sini SU 200302 13,73 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
23 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 13,90 Helsinki 22.1.2013
24 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 13,92 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
25 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 13,99 Seinäjoki 29.11.2012
26 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 14,09 Pori 20.12.2012
27 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 14,10 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
28 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 14,12 Pori 20.12.2012
29 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 14,23 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
30 Kaartinen Sirpa VaHa 090672 14,40 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
31 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 14,47 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
32 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 14,58 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
33 Koivikko Jenni SU 290800 14,62 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
34 Kanerva Senna PäLu 121100 14,83 Tampere 15.1.2013
35 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 14,85 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
36 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 14,92 Seinäjoki 29.11.2012
37 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 15,03 Helsinki 8.1.2013
38 Arvola Enna SU 011202 15,03 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
39 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 15,16 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
40 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 15,19 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
41 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 15,19 Oulu 7.3.2013
42 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 15,24 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
43 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 15,32 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
44 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 15,35 Seinäjoki 15.11.2012
45 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 15,52 Oulu 13.1.2013
46 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 15,60 Helsinki 2.3.2013
47 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 15,71 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
48 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 16,00 Tampere 15.1.2013
49 Maanpää Vilma KP 121280 16,21 Tampere 15.1.2013
50 Kanerva Siina PäLu 020703 16,50 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
51 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 17,23 Pori 12.2.2013
52 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 17,58 Tampere 15.1.2013
53 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 18,25 Pori 24.11.2012
54 Sarre Venla OuTa 100204 18,72 Oulu 3.2.2013
55 Gren Aino-Emilia PoPy 011205 19,44 Pori 7.3.2013
56 Elamaa Inka OuTa 180904 19,74 Oulu 7.2.2013
57 Hemminki Jenna SU 060906 20,02 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
58 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 20,39 Pori 7.3.2013
59 Hänninen Ella HLK 231003 20,55 Helsinki 18.12.2012
60 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 20,70 Tampere 15.1.2013
61 Kiuru Kaija OuTa 010504 20,97 Oulu 7.2.2013
62 Poropudas Jenna OuTa 170503 21,04 Oulu 13.1.2013
63 Siren Elsa VaHa 050707 23,60 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
64 Hänninen Iina HLK 080406 23,74 Helsinki 18.12.2012
65 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 23,90 Tampere 15.1.2013
66 Lehtonen Nelli PoPy 250506 24,25 Pori 7.3.2013
67 Laine Helka PoPy 270906 25,73 Pori 7.3.2013
68 Laine Matilda PoPy 270906 25,97 Pori 7.3.2013
69 Jokinen Vilma PoPy 060107 27,21 Pori 7.3.2013
 Naiset 300 m
1 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 31,80 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
2 Silen Anna VaHa 020881 31,90 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
3 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 33,05 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
4 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 33,30 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
5 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 34,64 Helsinki 5.3.2013
6 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 34,72 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
7 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 35,30 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
8 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 35,68 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
9 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 36,47 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
10 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 37,12 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
11 Siro Sini SU 200302 37,73 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
12 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 38,10 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
13 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 38,65 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
14 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 39,00 Pori 20.12.2012
15 Arvola Enna SU 011202 39,22 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
16 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 39,22 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
17 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 39,37 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
18 Kaartinen Sirpa VaHa 090672 40,40 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
19 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 40,51 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
20 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 42,33 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
21 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 42,66 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
22 Kanerva Senna PäLu 121100 42,80 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
23 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 44,04 Seinäjoki 29.11.2012
24 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 44,40 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
25 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 47,28 Pori 7.3.2013
26 Kinnunen Saara LepU 121299 48,70 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
27 Nissinen Anni HLK 121202 49,02 Helsinki 5.3.2013
28 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 49,38 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
29 Kanerva Siina PäLu 020703 50,54 Valkeakoski 27.1.2013
30 Rännäli Helka VaHa 121203 51,24 Valkeakoski 27.1.2013
31 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 54,21 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
32 Sarre Venla OuTa 100204 56,34 Oulu 3.2.2013
33 Gren Aino-Emilia PoPy 011205 58,56 Pori 7.3.2013
34 Barrow Freya HLK 090601 61,70 Helsinki 18.12.2012
35 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 64,82 Pori 7.3.2013
36 Elamaa Inka OuTa 180904 65,35 Oulu 7.2.2013
37 Barrow Linnea HLK 020802 66,06 Helsinki 18.12.2012
38 Kiuru Kaija OuTa 010504 68,08 Oulu 7.2.2013
39 Kantanen Paju HLK 121203 74,31 Helsinki 18.12.2012
40 Laine Matilda PoPy 270906 76,67 Pori 7.3.2013
41 Lehtonen Nelli PoPy 250506 77,00 Pori 7.3.2013
42 Laine Helka PoPy 270906 77,27 Pori 7.3.2013
43 Jokinen Vilma PoPy 060107 78,55 Pori 7.3.2013
44 Untamala Elli HLK 121203 82,67 Helsinki 18.12.2012
45 Blomerus Veera LepU 121205 179,00 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 41,48 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
2 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 42,30 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 43,63 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
4 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 43,69 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
5 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 45,09 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
6 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 45,53 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
7 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 45,60 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
8 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 45,93 Helsinki 8.2.2013
9 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 46,09 Helsinki 9.2.2013
10 Puolakka Mariel HLK 191191 47,37 Helsinki 18.12.2012
11 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 47,50 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
12 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 47,77 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
13 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 47,96 Helsinki 8.2.2013
14 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 48,54 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
15 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 48,91 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
16 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 49,09 Helsinki 5.3.2013
17 Silen Anna VaHa 020881 49,10 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
18 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 49,10 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
19 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 49,67 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
20 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 49,69 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
21 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 50,10 Helsinki 2.3.2013
22 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 50,60 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
23 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 50,76 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
24 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 51,67 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
25 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 51,93 Helsinki 8.2.2013
26 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 53,37 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
27 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 53,87 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
28 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 54,01 Helsinki 15.12.2012
29 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 54,58 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
30 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 55,06 Helsinki 2.3.2013
31 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 55,61 Helsinki 2.3.2013
32 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 57,55 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
33 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 58,54 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
34 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 58,55 Helsinki 26.2.2013
35 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 58,63 Tampere 9.2.2013
36 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 58,63 Helsinki 8.2.2013
37 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 60,33 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
38 Koivisto Inka HLK 230202 60,39 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
39 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 60,86 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
40 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 61,23 Pori 24.11.2012
41 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 61,56 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
42 Kaartinen Sirpa VaHa 090672 61,70 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
43 Hyttinen Annina LepU 121296 61,90 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
44 Koivikko Jenni SU 290800 62,20 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
45 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 62,34 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
46 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 63,01 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
47 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 63,88 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
48 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 64,89 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
49 Kanerva Senna PäLu 121100 65,08 Valkeakoski 27.1.2013
50 Arvola Enna SU 011202 66,71 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
51 Siro Sini SU 200302 67,57 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
52 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 68,37 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
53 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 68,50 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
54 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 69,87 Tampere 9.2.2013
55 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 71,23 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
56 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 72,20 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
57 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 72,41 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
58 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 74,36 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
59 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 76,57 Helsinki 15.12.2012
60 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 76,84 Tampere 9.2.2013
61 Vakkala Anne KP 111060 77,14 Tampere 9.2.2013
62 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 160942 78,41 Tampere 9.2.2013
63 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 78,80 Tampere 22.1.2013
64 Kanerva Siina PäLu 020703 79,90 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
65 Kiiskinen Sara OuTa 290604 82,82 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
66 Maanpää Vilma KP 121280 88,30 Tampere 22.1.2013
67 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 91,01 Pori 28.2.2013
68 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 91,88 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
69 Rännäli Helka VaHa 121203 96,07 Valkeakoski 27.1.2013
70 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 108,82 Tampere 9.2.2013
71 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 114,19 Pori 28.2.2013
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:26,93 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
2 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 1:29,35 Helsinki 8.2.2013
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1:31,00 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
4 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:31,48 Helsinki 8.2.2013
5 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:31,93 Helsinki 8.2.2013
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:33,03 Helsinki 8.2.2013
7 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 1:33,96 Helsinki 9.2.2013
8 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 1:34,40 Helsinki 8.2.2013
9 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1:34,74 Helsinki 8.2.2013
10 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 1:38,77 Helsinki 19.1.2013
11 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:38,88 Helsinki 8.2.2013
12 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:40,35 Pori 24.11.2012
13 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 1:41,91 Helsinki 8.2.2013
14 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 1:44,37 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
15 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 1:45,09 Helsinki 8.2.2013
16 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 1:45,82 Helsinki 9.2.2013
17 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 1:46,82 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
18 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 1:46,88 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
19 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:47,31 Helsinki 8.2.2013
20 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 1:48,79 Helsinki 2.3.2013
21 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:49,05 Helsinki 8.2.2013
22 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 1:49,44 Pori 24.11.2012
23 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 1:51,50 Helsinki 2.3.2013
24 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 1:54,83 Helsinki 8.2.2013
25 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 1:54,99 Helsinki 2.3.2013
26 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 2:00,76 Helsinki 2.3.2013
27 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 2:01,84 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
28 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 2:03,06 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
29 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 2:03,26 Pori 24.11.2012
30 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 2:03,67 Helsinki 2.3.2013
31 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 2:03,87 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
32 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 2:06,53 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
33 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 2:07,60 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
34 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 2:10,03 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
35 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 2:11,01 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
36 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 2:17,00 Tampere 22.1.2013
37 Siro Sini SU 200302 2:20,64 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
38 Kanerva Senna PäLu 121100 2:21,79 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
39 Arvola Enna SU 011202 2:22,24 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
40 Maanpää Vilma KP 121280 2:30,00 Tampere 22.1.2013
41 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 2:33,16 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
42 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 2:33,43 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
43 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 2:36,73 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
44 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 2:36,76 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
45 Pirhonen Janette SU 220804 2:38,24 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
46 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 2:38,40 Tampere 22.1.2013
47 Kanerva Siina PäLu 020703 2:47,20 Tampere 22.1.2013
48 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 2:56,80 Tampere 22.1.2013
49 Setälä Elma PoPy 270603 3:08,86 Pori 28.2.2013
50 Kallinen Charlotta SU 141004 3:11,23 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
51 Hakamäki Nea PoPy 140706 4:05,19 Pori 28.2.2013
52 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 4:06,10 Tampere 22.1.2013
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 2:22,89 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
2 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 2:29,04 Pori 24.11.2012
3 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:29,67 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
4 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:31,60 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
5 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 030575 2:33,34 Helsinki 10.2.2013
6 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 2:33,60 Helsinki 10.2.2013
7 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:33,70 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
8 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:35,91 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
9 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:39,39 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
10 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 2:40,01 Pori 24.11.2012
11 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 2:41,59 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
12 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2:46,45 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
13 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 2:46,62 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
14 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 2:47,47 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
15 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 2:51,59 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
16 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 2:52,00 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
17 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 2:53,62 Oulu 12.1.2013
18 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 2:57,28 Helsinki 10.2.2013
19 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 3:00,25 Helsinki 19.1.2013
20 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 3:00,72 Helsinki 15.12.2012
21 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 3:01,94 Helsinki 10.2.2013
22 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 3:02,40 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
23 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 3:02,62 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
24 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 3:13,85 Helsinki 19.1.2013
25 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 3:14,41 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
26 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 3:22,63 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
27 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 3:25,66 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
28 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 3:28,16 Helsinki 19.1.2013
29 Koivikko Jenni SU 290800 3:34,54 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
30 Arvola Enna SU 011202 3:45,95 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
31 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 3:57,43 Tampere 9.2.2013
32 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 160942 3:58,01 Tampere 9.2.2013
33 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 4:02,28 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
34 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 4:02,80 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
35 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 4:14,23 Helsinki 15.12.2012
36 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 080743 4:40,12 Tampere 9.2.2013
37 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 5:57,78 Tampere 9.2.2013
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 5:05,20 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
2 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 5:24,53 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
3 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 5:28,01 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
4 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 5:28,67 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
5 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 5:31,26 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
6 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 5:36,02 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
7 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 5:49,98 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
8 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 6:01,32 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
9 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 6:08,82 Tampere 9.2.2013
10 Karvonen Tiina TuUL 160280 6:21,28 Tampere 9.2.2013
11 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 6:28,94 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
12 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 6:31,37 Valkeakoski 27.1.2013
13 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 6:38,64 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
14 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 6:50,72 Tampere 9.2.2013
15 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 6:54,81 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
16 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 7:33,10 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
 Naiset 5000 m
1 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 8:57,25 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
2 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 9:29,97 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
3 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 9:34,08 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
4 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 9:56,94 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
5 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 10:39,49 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
6 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 11:18,53 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
7 Grönberg Sirpa TuUL 210357 11:49,09 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
8 Lehtonen Riitta KP 300162 13:08,58 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
 Miehet 100 m
1 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 10,12 Helsinki 18.12.2012
2 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 10,18 Helsinki 18.12.2012
3 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 10,31 Helsinki 18.12.2012
4 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 10,60 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
5 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 10,67 Helsinki 5.3.2013
6 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 10,81 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
7 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 10,88 Helsinki 18.12.2012
8 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 10,92 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
9 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 10,98 Helsinki 8.1.2013
10 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 11,04 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
11 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 11,05 Helsinki 18.12.2012
12 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 11,09 Helsinki 12.2.2013
13 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 11,10 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
14 Viertola Valle SU 090597 11,11 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
15 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 11,12 Oulu 17.2.2013
16 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 11,23 Helsinki 18.12.2012
17 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 11,28 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
18 Risku Timo SU 010281 11,30 Helsinki 18.12.2012
19 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 11,34 Helsinki 26.2.2013
20 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 11,41 Helsinki 18.12.2012
21 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 11,43 Helsinki 26.2.2013
22 Salakka Matti VaHa 141091 11,50 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
23 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 11,60 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
24 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 11,72 Helsinki 18.12.2012
25 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 11,75 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
26 Salakka Antti VaHa 170184 11,80 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
27 Renko Tapani SU 300453 11,82 Seinäjoki 13.12.2012
28 Särkisilta Aleksi HLK 290899 11,86 Helsinki 18.12.2012
29 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 11,89 Helsinki 18.12.2012
30 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 11,92 Seinäjoki 13.12.2012
31 Santtila Juha SU 121274 11,92 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
32 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 12,02 Oulu 7.3.2013
33 Silen Jori VaHa 121079 12,10 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
34 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 12,18 Helsinki 18.12.2012
35 Ryynänen Jarkko OuTa 230470 12,28 Oulu 3.2.2013
36 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 12,32 Pori 20.12.2012
37 Yli-Ilkka Harri SU 230870 12,39 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
38 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 12,45 Helsinki 12.2.2013
39 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 12,58 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
40 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 12,65 Helsinki 8.1.2013
41 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 12,65 Seinäjoki 28.2.2013
42 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 12,66 Helsinki 18.12.2012
43 Huhtasalo Mika PoPy 121296 12,72 Pori 28.2.2013
44 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 12,77 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
45 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 12,77 Helsinki 26.2.2013
46 Rantanen Kimmo VaHa 170671 12,84 Valkeakoski 7.3.2013
47 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 12,89 Helsinki 18.12.2012
48 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 12,93 Helsinki 18.12.2012
49 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 13,00 Tampere 15.1.2013
50 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 13,02 Helsinki 18.12.2012
51 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 13,08 Helsinki 5.3.2013
52 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 13,11 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
53 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 13,25 Helsinki 18.12.2012
54 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 13,28 Tampere 15.1.2013
55 Kari Veijo KP 130346 13,40 Tampere 15.1.2013
56 Saarinen Erkki HollNa 031255 13,48 Tampere 15.1.2013
57 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 13,53 Helsinki 5.3.2013
58 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 13,54 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
59 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 13,61 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
60 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 13,71 Seinäjoki 13.12.2012
61 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 13,74 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
62 Käsnänen Eetu HTL 230702 13,77 Helsinki 8.1.2013
63 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 13,80 Tampere 15.1.2013
64 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 13,84 Helsinki 8.1.2013
65 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 13,85 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
66 Kokko Max HLK 170901 13,91 Helsinki 2.3.2013
67 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 13,96 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
68 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 14,19 Helsinki 8.1.2013
69 Rossi Jarmo OuTa 150367 14,23 Oulu 24.2.2013
70 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 14,28 Seinäjoki 22.1.2013
71 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 14,30 Helsinki 8.1.2013
72 Virtanen Timo HLK 220464 14,45 Helsinki 8.1.2013
73 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 14,45 Seinäjoki 20.12.2012
74 Hartikka Leevi HLK 070403 14,47 Helsinki 2.3.2013
75 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 14,57 Helsinki 12.2.2013
76 Vesanto Vilmer HTL 121202 14,59 Helsinki 12.2.2013
77 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 14,76 Helsinki 18.12.2012
78 Jysmä Savva HLK 121203 14,84 Helsinki 2.3.2013
79 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 14,98 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
80 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 14,99 Pori 24.11.2012
81 Salomaa Juhani HTL 240941 15,00 Helsinki 18.12.2012
82 Marjamaa Juhani KP 121246 15,04 Tampere 15.1.2013
83 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 15,09 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
84 Horsmalahti Kari VaHa 161251 15,10 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
85 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 15,11 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
86 Peltonen Joona SU 111202 15,51 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
87 Venhola Pertti HLK 200535 16,03 Helsinki 5.3.2013
88 Rintala Luka SU 190705 16,06 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
89 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 16,10 Tampere 15.1.2013
90 Haikonen Jyrki PoPy 121274 16,15 Pori 31.1.2013
91 Vahtola Jesper OuTa 060600 16,26 Oulu 3.2.2013
92 Rantanen Leevi VaHa 230202 16,30 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
93 Hämäläinen Jouko KP 230941 16,31 Tampere 15.1.2013
94 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 16,35 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
95 Sipilä Sami KP 271070 16,38 Tampere 15.1.2013
96 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 16,56 Pori 20.12.2012
97 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 16,61 Pori 24.11.2012
98 Ruoranen Eemeli PoPy 050403 16,89 Pori 14.2.2013
99 Pietilä Jori 0 121249 16,90 Helsinki 26.2.2013
100 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 17,08 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
101 Kivioja Antti PoPy 310804 17,16 Pori 7.3.2013
102 Mali Leo PoPy 040605 17,72 Pori 7.3.2013
103 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 17,92 Pori 7.3.2013
104 Karjalainen Severi PoPy 241003 18,08 Pori 24.11.2012
105 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 19,90 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
106 Kujansuu Aaro PoPy 110505 19,97 Pori 7.3.2013
107 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 20,56 Pori 7.3.2013
108 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 21,08 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
109 Lahti Santeri PoPy 170105 21,42 Pori 7.3.2013
110 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 26,60 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
111 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 32,53 Helsinki 8.1.2013
112 Nieminen Joona HLK 070608 49,97 Helsinki 5.3.2013
113 Nieminen Jukka-Pekka HLK 080608 50,41 Helsinki 5.3.2013
 Miehet 300 m
1 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 26,30 Helsinki 5.3.2013
2 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 27,96 Helsinki 5.3.2013
3 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 28,16 Oulu 17.2.2013
4 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 29,10 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
5 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 29,27 Helsinki 18.12.2012
6 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 29,90 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
7 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 30,32 Oulu 7.3.2013
8 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 30,55 Helsinki 26.2.2013
9 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 30,84 Helsinki 26.2.2013
10 Huhtasalo Mika PoPy 121296 31,80 Pori 28.2.2013
11 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 32,00 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
12 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 32,36 Helsinki 19.1.2013
13 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 32,64 Pori 31.1.2013
14 Silen Jori VaHa 121079 32,80 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
15 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 33,61 Pori 31.1.2013
16 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 33,64 Helsinki 5.3.2013
17 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 34,13 Seinäjoki 22.1.2013
18 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 34,26 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
19 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 34,52 Helsinki 5.3.2013
20 Rossi Jarmo OuTa 150367 34,60 Oulu 24.2.2013
21 Rantanen Kimmo VaHa 170671 34,60 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
22 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 34,84 Helsinki 18.12.2012
23 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 35,16 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
24 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 35,35 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
25 Käsnänen Eetu HTL 230702 36,76 Pori 24.11.2012
26 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 36,87 Seinäjoki 22.1.2013
27 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 37,67 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
28 Kokko Max HLK 170901 37,90 Helsinki 19.1.2013
29 Airaksinen Petri LepU 121277 38,50 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
30 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 40,32 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
31 Hartikka Leevi HLK 070403 41,30 Helsinki 19.1.2013
32 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 41,63 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
33 Horsmalahti Kari VaHa 161251 41,90 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
34 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 41,98 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
35 Vesanto Vilmer HTL 121202 43,62 Helsinki 5.3.2013
36 Tiri Lassi OuTa 290601 43,88 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
37 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 44,80 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
38 Jysmä Savva HLK 121203 45,00 Helsinki 2.3.2013
39 Peltonen Joona SU 111202 45,71 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
40 Vahtola Jesper OuTa 060600 46,23 Oulu 3.2.2013
41 Rintala Luka SU 190705 47,40 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
42 Rantanen Leevi VaHa 230202 49,07 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
43 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 49,46 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
44 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 51,66 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
45 Haikonen Ilmo PoPy 231104 52,97 Pori 14.2.2013
46 Ruoranen Eemeli PoPy 050403 53,10 Pori 14.2.2013
47 Kivioja Antti PoPy 310804 55,84 Pori 7.3.2013
48 Karjalainen Severi PoPy 241003 56,22 Pori 24.11.2012
49 Kujansuu Aaro PoPy 110505 59,34 Pori 7.3.2013
50 Kinnunen Karo LepU 121202 59,40 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
51 Mali Leo PoPy 040605 60,99 Pori 7.3.2013
52 Vuoli Juuso PoPy 020605 61,73 Pori 7.3.2013
53 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 64,80 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
54 Lahti Santeri PoPy 170105 65,42 Pori 7.3.2013
55 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 68,84 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
56 Kankaala Riku LepU 121205 102,90 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
57 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 107,70 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
58 Pitkänen Elias LepU 121207 114,20 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
59 Kinnunen Mio LepU 121207 131,00 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
60 Airaksinen Eemeli LepU 121207 213,30 Leppävirta 16.2.2013
 Miehet 500 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 36,62 Helsinki 8.2.2013
2 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 37,34 Helsinki 8.2.2013
3 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 37,51 Helsinki 8.2.2013
4 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 37,99 Helsinki 8.2.2013
5 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 38,07 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 38,90 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
7 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 39,29 Helsinki 18.12.2012
8 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 39,40 Helsinki 8.2.2013
9 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 39,40 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
10 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 39,75 Helsinki 8.2.2013
11 Linden Lauri SU 060385 39,83 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
12 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 39,89 Helsinki 8.2.2013
13 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 39,91 Helsinki 8.2.2013
14 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 40,35 Helsinki 19.1.2013
15 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 40,36 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
16 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 40,40 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
17 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 40,49 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
18 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 40,55 Helsinki 22.1.2013
19 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 41,02 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 41,07 Helsinki 2.3.2013
21 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 41,30 Helsinki 8.2.2013
22 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 41,36 Helsinki 18.12.2012
23 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 41,63 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
24 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 42,24 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
25 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 42,44 Helsinki 8.2.2013
26 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 42,50 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
27 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 42,57 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
28 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 42,68 Helsinki 18.12.2012
29 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 43,17 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
30 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 43,25 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
31 Viertola Valle SU 090597 43,74 Helsinki 8.2.2013
32 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 43,78 Helsinki 2.3.2013
33 Renko Tapani SU 300453 44,04 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
34 Välitalo Jaakko Popy/LPGP 200588 44,39 Pori 24.11.2012
35 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 44,56 Helsinki 8.2.2013
36 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 44,73 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
37 Salakka Matti VaHa 141091 44,80 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
38 Risku Timo SU 010281 45,50 Helsinki 18.12.2012
39 Puolakka Esa HLK 071258 45,68 Helsinki 18.12.2012
40 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 45,92 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
41 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 46,11 Helsinki 2.3.2013
42 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 46,13 Helsinki 2.3.2013
43 Huovila Kari HTL 270359 46,14 Tampere 9.2.2013
44 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 46,76 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
45 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 46,84 Helsinki 26.2.2013
46 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 46,99 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
47 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,27 Helsinki 2.3.2013
48 Santtila Juha SU 121274 47,29 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
49 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 47,30 Helsinki 2.3.2013
50 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010660 47,34 Tampere 9.2.2013
51 Silen Jori VaHa 121079 47,40 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
52 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 47,51 Tampere 9.2.2013
53 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 47,66 Tampere 9.2.2013
54 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 47,87 Helsinki 22.1.2013
55 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 48,21 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
56 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 48,26 Tampere 9.2.2013
57 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 230965 48,65 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
58 Salakka Antti VaHa 170184 48,70 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
59 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 48,80 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
60 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 49,19 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
61 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 49,25 Tampere 9.2.2013
62 Hyttinen Joonas LepU 121294 49,30 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
63 Patrikainen Erkki KENSU 100459 50,11 Tampere 9.2.2013
64 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 50,33 Helsinki 18.12.2012
65 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 50,57 Helsinki 2.3.2013
66 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 50,64 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
67 Rantanen Kimmo VaHa 170671 50,70 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
68 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 50,73 Tampere 9.2.2013
69 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 50,96 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
70 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 51,04 Pori 28.2.2013
71 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 51,23 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
72 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 51,82 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
73 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 52,03 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
74 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 52,32 Helsinki 2.3.2013
75 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 52,46 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
76 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 52,52 Valkeakoski 27.1.2013
77 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 52,73 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
78 Pöyry Jorma LahLu 010458 52,75 Tampere 9.2.2013
79 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 52,90 Tampere 22.1.2013
80 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 52,96 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
81 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 53,17 Helsinki 2.3.2013
82 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 53,21 Tampere 9.2.2013
83 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 53,58 Helsinki 2.3.2013
84 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 100378 54,00 Tampere 22.1.2013
85 Kääpä Lasse KuUS 110750 54,10 Tampere 9.2.2013
86 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 54,31 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
87 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 54,37 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
88 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 54,58 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
89 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 54,80 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
90 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 55,06 Helsinki 2.3.2013
91 Savolainen Touko KP 260253 55,23 Pori 24.11.2012
92 Kari Veijo KP 130346 55,36 Helsinki 2.3.2013
93 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 55,91 Helsinki 19.1.2013
94 Särkisilta Aleksi HLK 290899 56,39 Helsinki 18.12.2012
95 Leppänen Toni KENSU 280775 56,73 Tampere 9.2.2013
96 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 56,85 Helsinki 11.12.2012
97 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 56,86 Helsinki 2.3.2013
98 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 57,70 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
99 Ryynänen Jarkko OuTa 230470 57,77 Oulu 2.2.2013
100 Sipilä Sami KP 271070 58,70 Tampere 9.2.2013
101 Virtanen Timo HLK 220464 58,80 Helsinki 8.1.2013
102 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 58,96 Seinäjoki 22.1.2013
103 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 59,33 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
104 Huhtasalo Mika PoPy 121296 59,61 Pori 28.2.2013
105 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 60,02 Helsinki 19.1.2013
106 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 60,08 Helsinki 8.1.2013
107 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 60,14 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
108 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 62,47 Helsinki 15.12.2012
109 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 62,56 Tampere 9.2.2013
110 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 62,58 Helsinki 2.3.2013
111 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 63,30 Helsinki 26.2.2013
112 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 63,31 Tampere 9.2.2013
113 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 63,39 Helsinki 8.1.2013
114 Käsnänen Eetu HTL 230702 63,59 Helsinki 15.12.2012
115 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 63,75 Seinäjoki 29.11.2012
116 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 63,84 Pori 14.2.2013
117 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 66,38 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
118 Toivainen Rasmus HLK 210704 66,41 Helsinki 12.2.2013
119 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 66,48 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
120 Kokko Max HLK 170901 66,71 Helsinki 5.3.2013
121 Joutsenniemi Juhani HLK 170643 66,84 Helsinki 22.1.2013
122 Lahti Tommy If Femman 140480 67,64 Tampere 9.2.2013
123 Liukkonen Raimo KP 020649 68,90 Tampere 22.1.2013
124 Marjamaa Juhani KP 121246 69,38 Tampere 15.1.2013
125 Timperi Jaakko HTL 071041 70,15 Tampere 9.2.2013
126 Saarinen Erkki HollNa 031255 71,40 Tampere 15.1.2013
127 Jysmä Savva HLK 121203 71,99 Helsinki 26.2.2013
128 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 73,35 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
129 Löfström Martin SpoVe 180442 73,44 Tampere 9.2.2013
130 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 73,80 Tampere 22.1.2013
131 Tiri Lassi OuTa 290601 74,36 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
132 Hartikka Leevi HLK 070403 75,70 Helsinki 19.1.2013
133 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 75,94 Pori 20.12.2012
134 Peltonen Joona SU 111202 76,03 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
135 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 77,03 Tampere 9.2.2013
136 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 78,46 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
137 Rintala Luka SU 190705 82,46 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
138 Hämäläinen Jouko KP 230941 82,57 Helsinki 19.1.2013
139 Rantanen Leevi VaHa 230202 83,00 Valkeakoski 24.1.2013
140 Heinelo Ilkka KP 121039 85,62 Tampere 9.2.2013
141 Lehtonen Sebastian SU 201104 86,92 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
142 Myllykoski Arvo KP 010433 96,72 Tampere 9.2.2013
143 Salin Joonatan SU 211204 110,62 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
144 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 128,30 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
145 Silen Joona VaHa 050907 134,50 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
146 Silen Kasperi VaHa 170209 315,10 Valkeakoski 31.1.2013
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:14,19 Helsinki 9.2.2013
2 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:14,99 Helsinki 8.2.2013
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:15,53 Helsinki 8.2.2013
4 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 1:18,22 Helsinki 8.2.2013
5 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:19,41 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:19,83 Helsinki 8.2.2013
7 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:20,68 Helsinki 15.12.2012
8 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:21,10 Helsinki 19.1.2013
9 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:21,14 Helsinki 8.2.2013
10 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 1:22,05 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
11 Linden Lauri SU 060385 1:22,32 Seinäjoki 10.1.2013
12 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:22,43 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
13 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:23,20 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
14 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:23,58 Helsinki 8.2.2013
15 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:23,90 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
16 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:24,01 Helsinki 9.2.2013
17 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:24,14 Helsinki 8.2.2013
18 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 1:24,50 Helsinki 9.2.2013
19 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:24,61 Helsinki 2.3.2013
20 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:25,16 Helsinki 9.2.2013
21 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:25,24 Helsinki 8.2.2013
22 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:25,59 Helsinki 2.3.2013
23 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 1:26,96 Helsinki 9.2.2013
24 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 1:27,06 Helsinki 9.2.2013
25 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:28,00 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
26 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 1:28,66 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
27 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:29,20 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
28 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:29,42 Helsinki 8.2.2013
29 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:30,06 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
30 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:30,78 Helsinki 8.2.2013
31 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:31,40 Helsinki 2.3.2013
32 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:31,92 Helsinki 8.2.2013
33 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 1:32,16 Helsinki 2.3.2013
34 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:34,43 Helsinki 2.3.2013
35 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:36,60 Helsinki 2.3.2013
36 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:37,23 Helsinki 8.2.2013
37 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 1:39,42 Helsinki 2.3.2013
38 Santtila Juha SU 121274 1:40,33 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
39 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 1:41,90 Tampere 22.1.2013
40 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 1:42,63 Seinäjoki 13.12.2012
41 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:43,16 Pori 24.11.2012
42 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 1:43,52 Helsinki 2.3.2013
43 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 1:43,71 Helsinki 2.3.2013
44 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:45,10 Helsinki 2.3.2013
45 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 1:45,70 Tampere 22.1.2013
46 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 1:46,22 Helsinki 2.3.2013
47 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 1:47,44 Pori 20.12.2012
48 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 1:47,82 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
49 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 1:47,84 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
50 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 1:48,20 Helsinki 2.3.2013
51 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 1:48,86 Helsinki 2.3.2013
52 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 1:49,23 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
53 Savolainen Touko KP 260253 1:49,56 Pori 24.11.2012
54 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 1:50,17 Valkeakoski 27.1.2013
55 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 100378 1:50,20 Tampere 22.1.2013
56 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 1:50,65 Helsinki 2.3.2013
57 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 1:51,52 Helsinki 2.3.2013
58 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:52,55 Helsinki 12.2.2013
59 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 1:53,56 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
60 Kari Veijo KP 130346 1:53,84 Helsinki 2.3.2013
61 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 1:54,09 Pori 20.12.2012
62 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 1:55,38 Helsinki 19.1.2013
63 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 1:56,05 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
64 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 1:57,25 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
65 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 1:57,26 Helsinki 2.3.2013
66 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 1:58,14 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
67 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:59,19 Helsinki 2.3.2013
68 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 1:59,21 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
69 Hemminki Niko SU 200501 2:02,77 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
70 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 2:06,26 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
71 Kinnala Kalle TuUL 091001 2:06,36 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
72 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 2:06,41 Helsinki 2.3.2013
73 Huhtasalo Mika PoPy 121296 2:11,77 Pori 28.2.2013
74 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 2:12,57 Helsinki 19.1.2013
75 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 2:13,55 Helsinki 2.3.2013
76 Rouvali Jeremy PoPy 310101 2:17,20 Pori 14.2.2013
77 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 2:17,99 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
78 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 2:18,10 Helsinki 2.3.2013
79 Liukkonen Raimo KP 020649 2:20,40 Tampere 22.1.2013
80 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 2:21,67 Seinäjoki 5.2.2013
81 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 2:22,97 Helsinki 2.3.2013
82 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 2:29,90 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
83 Hiltunen Urho SU 240704 2:32,01 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
84 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 2:33,69 Pori 20.12.2012
85 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 2:33,70 Tampere 22.1.2013
86 Peltonen Joona SU 111202 2:41,25 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
87 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 3:18,32 Pori 28.2.2013
88 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 4:30,94 Helsinki 2.3.2013
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:58,60 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
2 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 2:01,69 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:04,28 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
4 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:05,15 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
5 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:06,60 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
6 Linden Lauri SU 060385 2:07,60 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
7 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:08,75 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
8 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 2:09,62 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
9 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:10,59 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
10 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:11,16 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:12,75 Helsinki 19.1.2013
12 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 2:15,29 Helsinki 19.1.2013
13 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:16,29 Oulu 12.1.2013
14 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:16,58 Helsinki 19.1.2013
15 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:17,50 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
16 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:18,15 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
17 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:18,61 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
18 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 2:18,70 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
19 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 2:18,94 Helsinki 10.2.2013
20 Huovila Kari HTL 270359 2:19,68 Helsinki 19.1.2013
21 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 2:20,66 Helsinki 10.2.2013
22 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 2:21,30 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
23 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 2:21,93 Helsinki 10.2.2013
24 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 2:22,52 Helsinki 19.1.2013
25 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:23,38 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
26 Silen Jori VaHa 121079 2:26,90 Valkeakoski 21.2.2013
27 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:27,22 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
28 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:28,98 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
29 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:29,76 Helsinki 19.1.2013
30 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 2:29,90 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
31 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:31,75 Helsinki 19.1.2013
32 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 2:37,90 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
33 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:40,05 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
34 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:40,20 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
35 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 2:41,44 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
36 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:41,87 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
37 Savolainen Touko KP 260253 2:42,99 Helsinki 15.12.2012
38 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 2:44,00 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
39 Kääpä Lasse KuUS 110750 2:47,49 Tampere 9.2.2013
40 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 2:48,84 Tampere 9.2.2013
41 Kallinen Anssi SU 190565 2:48,92 Seinäjoki 14.2.2013
42 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:49,93 Helsinki 19.1.2013
43 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 2:51,20 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
44 Hyttinen Joonas LepU 121294 2:51,30 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
45 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 2:54,69 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
46 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 2:55,59 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
47 Kari Veijo KP 130346 2:56,40 Helsinki 19.1.2013
48 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 2:56,41 Valkeakoski 26.1.2013
49 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 2:57,50 Helsinki 10.2.2013
50 Kiansten Pasi KP 140947 3:01,64 Helsinki 15.12.2012
51 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 3:02,32 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
52 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 3:02,60 Leppävirta 21.1.2013
53 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 3:04,60 Seinäjoki 7.3.2013
54 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 3:05,21 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
55 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 3:08,69 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
56 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 3:11,66 Helsinki 22.1.2013
57 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 3:20,86 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
58 Santtila Sampsa SU 010105 3:29,48 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
59 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 3:30,73 Helsinki 19.1.2013
60 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 3:31,94 Helsinki 19.1.2013
61 Löfström Martin SpoVe 180442 3:36,87 Tampere 9.2.2013
62 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 3:37,31 Tampere 9.2.2013
63 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 3:42,41 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
64 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 3:54,03 Tampere 9.2.2013
65 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 3:55,65 Tampere 9.2.2013
66 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 4:14,65 Tampere 9.2.2013
67 Heinelo Ilkka KP 121039 4:39,40 Tampere 9.2.2013
68 Myllykoski Arvo KP 010433 5:35,16 Tampere 9.2.2013
69 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 6:47,64 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:25,26 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
2 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 4:30,27 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 4:33,07 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
4 Linden Lauri SU 060385 4:36,16 Seinäjoki 22.1.2013
5 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 4:42,13 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
6 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 4:47,18 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
7 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 4:49,21 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
8 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 4:50,49 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
9 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 4:52,60 Seinäjoki 17.11.2012
10 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 4:53,17 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
11 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 4:55,74 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
12 Renko Tapani SU 300453 4:57,08 Seinäjoki 22.1.2013
13 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 4:58,43 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
14 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 4:58,69 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
15 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 5:00,80 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
16 Niittylä Kari KENSU 010660 5:04,56 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
17 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 5:07,99 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
18 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 5:11,55 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
19 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 5:12,77 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
20 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 5:17,14 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
21 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 5:18,80 Seinäjoki 1.12.2012
22 Viertola Valle SU 090597 5:18,96 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
23 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 5:19,66 Tampere 9.2.2013
24 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 230965 5:21,14 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
25 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 5:22,26 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
26 Huovila Kari HTL 270359 5:24,63 Tampere 9.2.2013
27 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 5:24,82 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
28 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 5:25,42 Tampere 9.2.2013
29 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 5:26,04 Tampere 9.2.2013
30 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 5:33,96 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
31 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 5:37,72 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
32 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 5:46,00 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
33 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 5:46,98 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
34 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:51,06 Seinäjoki 18.11.2012
35 Pöyry Jorma LahLu 010458 5:53,28 Tampere 9.2.2013
36 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 5:58,44 Tampere 9.2.2013
37 Patrikainen Erkki KENSU 100459 6:04,52 Tampere 9.2.2013
38 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 6:12,03 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
39 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 6:18,38 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
40 Rasilainen Pertti KP 100164 6:22,94 Seinäjoki 9.3.2013
41 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 6:32,84 Tampere 9.2.2013
42 Sipilä Sami KP 271070 6:46,24 Tampere 9.2.2013
43 Lahti Tommy If Femman 140480 7:59,83 Tampere 9.2.2013
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 7:34,10 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:56,69 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
3 Linden Lauri SU 060385 8:03,35 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
4 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 8:08,48 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
5 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 8:09,13 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
6 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 8:19,25 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
7 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 8:19,95 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
8 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 8:20,86 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
9 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 8:22,12 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
10 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 8:22,65 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
11 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 8:23,28 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
12 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 8:26,97 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
13 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 8:32,93 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
14 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 8:42,27 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
15 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 8:49,58 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
16 Renko Tapani SU 300453 8:50,27 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
17 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 9:03,99 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
18 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 9:06,35 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
19 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 9:19,75 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
20 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 9:24,90 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
21 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 9:25,58 Seinäjoki 2.2.2013
22 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 9:40,41 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
23 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 9:59,40 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
24 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 10:03,71 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
25 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 10:12,20 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
26 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 10:27,43 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
27 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 11:34,38 Seinäjoki 10.3.2013
 Miehet 10 000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 15:55,95 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
2 Linden Lauri SU 060385 16:41,93 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
3 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 17:20,31 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
4 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 17:38,14 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
5 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 17:47,18 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
6 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 18:05,56 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
7 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 18:53,09 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
8 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 19:21,96 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013
9 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 19:22,08 Seinäjoki 3.2.2013

Ulkomaat

 Naiset 100 m
1 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 16,68 Berliini 20.10.2012
 Naiset 300 m
1 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 32,95 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
2 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 35,00 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
3 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 39,20 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 39,35 Salt Lake City 27.1.2013
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 42,20 Inzell 2.12.2012
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 42,24 Hamar 5.1.2013
4 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 43,22 Inzell 2.12.2012
5 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 43,42 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
6 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 43,80 Calgary 17.11.2012
7 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 44,05 Inzell 1.3.2013
8 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 44,75 Inzell 8.12.2012
9 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 040576 45,06 Hamar 27.1.2013
10 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 45,87 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
11 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 46,17 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
12 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 48,12 Berliini 20.10.2012
13 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 48,26 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
14 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 48,36 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
15 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 48,54 Heerenveen 20.3.2013
16 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 48,74 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
17 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 50,42 Berliini 20.10.2012
18 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 50,56 Hamar 22.2.2013
19 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 51,82 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
20 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 51,88 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
21 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 52,67 Berliini 20.10.2012
22 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 54,95 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:19,05 Salt Lake City 26.1.2013
2 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 1:24,70 Calgary 18.11.2012
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:25,58 Calgary 8.3.2013
4 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1:26,18 Inzell 1.12.2012
5 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:27,35 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
6 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1:28,40 Inzell 2.11.2012
7 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:28,78 Inzell 1.3.2013
8 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 040576 1:29,60 Hamar 27.1.2013
9 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 1:32,19 Inzell 3.11.2012
10 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 1:33,12 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
11 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:33,89 Hamar 22.2.2013
12 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:34,84 Hamar 23.2.2013
13 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 1:36,43 Hamar 23.2.2013
14 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 1:37,63 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
15 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:39,55 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
16 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 1:39,90 Hamar 23.2.2013
17 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:40,56 Heerenveen 20.3.2013
18 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 1:42,22 Berliini 20.10.2012
19 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 1:44,52 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 2:10,39 Calgary 16.11.2012
2 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 2:15,87 Calgary 11.3.2013
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 2:17,75 Inzell 2.12.2012
4 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:18,47 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
5 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 2:18,51 Inzell 2.12.2012
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:19,55 Inzell 2.3.2013
7 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 040576 2:20,54 Hamar 26.1.2013
8 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:23,69 Inzell 2.11.2012
9 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:24,64 Hamar 22.2.2013
10 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 2:27,08 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
11 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:27,52 Hamar 23.2.2013
12 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 2:30,48 Hamar 23.2.2013
13 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 2:33,28 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
14 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2:34,21 Hamar 22.2.2013
15 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 2:38,49 Hamar 23.2.2013
16 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 2:39,54 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
17 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 2:46,69 Berliini 20.10.2012
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 4:41,60 Calgary 17.11.2012
2 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 5:02,92 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
3 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 5:05,48 Hamar 23.2.2013
4 Andberg-Ervik Jenny HLK 040576 5:07,78 Hamar 11.11.2012
5 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 5:07,95 Inzell 9.12.2012
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 5:20,32 Inzell 3.11.2012
7 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 5:30,46 Hamar 23.2.2013
8 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 6:11,90 Heerenveen 21.3.2013
 Naiset 5000 m
 Miehet 100 m
1 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 13,21 Berliini 17.2.2013
 Miehet 300 m
1 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 32,98 Eskilstuna 13.1.2013
2 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 33,57 Eskilstuna 13.1.2013
3 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 33,83 Berliini 16.2.2013
4 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 34,63 Eskilstuna 13.1.2013
5 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 35,30 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
6 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 36,98 Eskilstuna 13.1.2013
7 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 40,16 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
 Miehet 500 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 34,36 Calgary 19.1.2013
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 34,50 Salt Lake City 27.1.2013
3 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 35,88 Calgary 19.1.2013
4 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 35,95 Salt Lake City 26.1.2013
5 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 36,02 Calgary 8.3.2013
6 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 36,72 Calgary 8.3.2013
7 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 37,27 Inzell 8.12.2012
8 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 37,64 Calgary 10.3.2013
9 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 38,08 Inzell 2.11.2012
10 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 38,08 Inzell 8.12.2012
11 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 38,27 Salt Lake City 19.12.2012
12 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 38,27 Inzell 1.3.2013
13 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 38,52 Inzell 1.3.2013
14 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 39,17 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
15 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 39,22 Hamar 23.2.2013
16 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 39,28 Zakopane 21.12.2012
17 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 39,38 Inzell 8.12.2012
18 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 40,59 Calgary 10.3.2013
19 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 40,59 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 40,60 Inzell 23.2.2013
21 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 40,61 Inzell 3.11.2012
22 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 40,80 Heerenveen 21.3.2013
23 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 41,16 Heerenveen 21.3.2013
24 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 41,23 Hamar 22.2.2013
25 Viertola Valle SU 090597 41,80 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
26 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 43,25 Salt Lake City 16.3.2013
27 Renko Tapani SU 300453 43,31 Inzell 23.2.2013
28 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 43,49 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
29 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 43,77 Inzell 23.2.2013
30 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 44,34 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
31 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 45,71 Inzell 23.2.2013
32 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 46,14 Inzell 23.2.2013
33 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 46,63 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
34 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 47,88 Inzell 13.10.2012
35 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 48,51 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
36 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 48,92 Inzell 22.2.2013
37 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 49,66 Inzell 22.2.2013
38 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 50,26 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
39 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 51,30 Berliini 20.10.2012
40 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 51,75 Eskilstuna 13.1.2013
41 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 52,31 Berliini 20.10.2012
42 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 53,76 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
43 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 53,90 Eskilstuna 13.1.2013
44 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 54,81 Berliini 16.2.2013
45 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 55,13 Inzell 22.2.2013
46 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 55,31 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
47 Käsnänen Eetu HTL 230702 57,54 Berliini 20.10.2012
48 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 58,66 Berliini 20.10.2012
49 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 59,86 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
50 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 60,24 Eskilstuna 13.1.2013
51 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 72,14 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:07,92 Salt Lake City 26.1.2013
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:08,28 Salt Lake City 27.1.2013
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:08,92 Calgary 20.1.2013
4 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:10,01 Calgary 9.3.2013
5 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:14,15 Inzell 9.12.2012
6 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 1:14,59 Salt Lake City 13.10.2012
7 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:14,64 Calgary 9.3.2013
8 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 1:14,65 Hamar 6.10.2012
9 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:14,65 Calgary 9.3.2013
10 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:15,36 Calgary 18.11.2012
11 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:17,72 Inzell 2.11.2012
12 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:17,96 Inzell 9.12.2012
13 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:18,12 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
14 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:18,39 Inzell 1.3.2013
15 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:18,90 Zakopane 19.12.2012
16 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:18,92 Inzell 9.12.2012
17 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:19,36 Calgary 10.3.2013
18 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:19,59 Hamar 22.2.2013
19 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:21,92 Heerenveen 20.3.2013
20 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:22,27 Hamar 22.2.2013
21 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:22,78 Hamar 23.2.2013
22 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:23,99 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
23 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:24,12 Berliini 28.10.2012
24 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:25,34 Heerenveen 20.3.2013
25 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:25,94 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
26 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:27,26 Salt Lake City 17.3.2013
27 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:27,38 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
28 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 1:31,94 Hamar 22.2.2013
29 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:35,49 Inzell 23.2.2013
30 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 1:35,59 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
31 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:38,46 Berliini 27.10.2012
32 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 1:38,82 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
33 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:44,73 Salt Lake City 17.3.2013
34 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 1:46,51 Berliini 20.10.2012
35 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 1:48,06 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
36 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 1:50,24 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
37 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:50,84 Inzell 23.2.2013
38 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 1:52,28 Berliini 20.10.2012
39 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 1:56,55 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
40 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 1:59,18 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
41 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 2:08,96 Eskilstuna 12.1.2013
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:49,23 Calgary 11.3.2013
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:51,39 Heerenveen 18.11.2012
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:56,07 Calgary 11.3.2013
4 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:56,12 Collalbo 23.2.2013
5 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:58,74 Calgary 16.11.2012
6 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:59,48 Hamar 22.2.2013
7 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:01,02 Inzell 2.3.2013
8 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:01,47 Calgary 11.3.2013
9 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:02,90 Hamar 23.2.2013
10 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:04,56 Collalbo 19.1.2013
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:05,38 Inzell 24.2.2013
12 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 2:07,03 Inzell 2.12.2012
13 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 2:07,29 Inzell 2.12.2012
14 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 2:07,68 Inzell 24.2.2013
15 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:08,75 Hamar 23.2.2013
16 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 2:11,11 Hamar 23.2.2013
17 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:11,32 Inzell 24.2.2013
18 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 2:12,96 Hamar 22.2.2013
19 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:16,18 Heerenveen 16.3.2013
20 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:18,57 Inzell 22.2.2013
21 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:20,61 Inzell 24.2.2013
22 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:21,12 Inzell 24.2.2013
23 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:24,04 Hamar 23.2.2013
24 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 2:25,93 Inzell 13.10.2012
25 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 2:28,50 Inzell 22.2.2013
26 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:44,37 Inzell 22.2.2013
27 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:55,09 Inzell 22.2.2013
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 3:58,71 Salt Lake City 27.10.2012
2 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 4:16,91 Inzell 9.12.2012
3 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 4:18,58 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
4 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 4:25,91 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
5 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 4:30,63 Inzell 23.2.2013
6 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:33,75 Inzell 23.2.2013
7 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 4:35,29 Milwaukee 23.2.2013
8 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 4:40,19 Heerenveen 21.3.2013
9 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 4:40,55 Berliini 28.12.2012
10 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 4:49,28 Inzell 3.11.2012
11 Renko Tapani SU 300453 4:50,07 Inzell 23.2.2013
12 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 4:53,32 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
13 Viertola Valle SU 090597 4:53,91 Heerenveen 15.3.2013
14 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 4:58,64 Heerenveen 21.3.2013
15 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 5:03,23 Inzell 23.2.2013
16 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 5:03,67 Inzell 3.11.2012
17 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:05,48 Inzell 23.2.2013
18 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 5:07,96 Inzell 23.2.2013
19 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 5:15,96 Inzell 23.2.2013
20 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 5:21,19 Budapest 16.2.2013
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 6:42,57 Calgary 17.11.2012
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:15,69 Calgary 11.3.2013
3 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170472 8:00,78 Inzell 24.2.2013
4 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 8:07,59 Inzell 2.12.2012
5 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 8:11,38 Inzell 24.2.2013
6 Renko Tapani SU 300453 8:27,47 Inzell 24.2.2013
7 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 8:41,82 Berliini 28.10.2012
8 Frondelius Raimo OuTa 240255 9:15,73 Budapest 17.2.2013
 Miehet 10 000 m