Kauden parhaat 2010-2011

Kotimaa

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt.aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Naiset 100 m
1 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 11,37 Pori 16.12.2010
2 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 11,59 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
3 Anttila Veera SU 130394 11,85 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
4 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 11,93 Pori 16.12.2010
5 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 12,08 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 12,29 Seinäjoki 18.11.2010
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 12,33 Helsinki 25.1.2011
8 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 12,33 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
9 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 12,35 Helsinki 1.2.2011
10 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 12,42 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
11 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 12,55 Helsinki 1.2.2011
12 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 12,58 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
13 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 12,75 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
14 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 12,77 Helsinki 1.2.2011
15 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 12,79 Helsinki 16.11.2010
16 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 12,81 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
17 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 13,09 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
18 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 13,12 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
19 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 13,14 Helsinki 21.12.2010
20 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 13,17 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
21 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 13,22 Tampere 15.2.2011
22 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 13,50 Helsinki 21.12.2010
23 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 13,82 Helsinki 1.2.2011
24 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 13,86 Oulu 3.3.2011
25 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 13,87 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
26 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 14,21 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
27 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 14,23 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
28 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 14,29 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
29 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 14,38 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
30 Ukkola Katariina OuTa 060597 14,85 Oulu 27.2.2011
31 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 14,89 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
32 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 14,99 Pori 2.12.2010
33 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 15,10 Helsinki 1.2.2011
34 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 15,16 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
35 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 15,42 Oulu 27.2.2011
36 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 15,66 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
37 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 15,67 Pori 16.12.2010
38 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 15,68 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
39 Räsänen Laura OuTa 230702 15,90 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
40 Saarenmaa Katriina PoPy 190301 16,16 Pori 3.3.2011
41 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 16,20 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
42 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 16,45 Tampere 18.1.2011
43 Lehtonen Riitta KP 121263 16,66 Tampere 15.2.2011
44 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 16,93 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
45 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 16,93 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
46 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 17,09 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
47 Kanerva Senna PäLu 121100 17,50 Tampere 15.2.2011
48 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 17,97 Oulu 27.2.2011
49 Tirkkonen Riina LepU 121299 18,10 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
50 Kouhia Meri-Tuuli LepU 121276 18,30 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
51 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 18,46 Seinäjoki 9.12.2010
52 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 19,48 Helsinki 1.3.2011
53 Tervevuori Nelli PoPy 100601 19,51 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
54 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 19,73 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
55 Saali Tuija LepU 121276 22,20 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
56 Kallinen Charlotta SU 121204 22,36 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
57 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 24,56 Tampere 18.1.2011
58 Saali Tilda LepU 121201 25,10 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
59 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 28,03 Tampere 15.2.2011
 Naiset 300 m
1 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 32,21 Pori 24.2.2011
2 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 32,26 Pori 24.2.2011
3 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 33,25 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
4 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 33,53 Oulu 17.3.2011
5 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 35,58 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
6 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 36,09 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
7 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 36,63 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
8 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 37,29 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
9 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 38,23 Oulu 27.2.2011
10 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 39,52 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
11 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 39,61 Helsinki 5.2.2011
12 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 40,26 Helsinki 1.2.2011
13 Hemminki Alma VaHa 090800 40,28 Helsinki 5.2.2011
14 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 41,39 Helsinki 5.2.2011
15 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 41,87 Oulu 3.2.2011
16 Saarenmaa Katriina PoPy 190301 42,27 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
17 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 42,99 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
18 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 43,76 Helsinki 1.3.2011
19 Räsänen Laura OuTa 230702 44,10 Oulu 20.3.2011
20 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 44,70 Pori 3.3.2011
21 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 45,62 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
22 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 46,57 Pori 3.2.2011
23 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 47,75 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
24 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 48,00 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
25 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 48,66 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
26 Ukkola Katariina OuTa 060597 49,82 Oulu 30.1.2011
27 Hyttinen Annina LepU 121296 51,00 Leppävirta 26.1.2011
28 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 53,06 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
29 Tervevuori Nelli PoPy 100601 53,31 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
30 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 54,67 Oulu 27.2.2011
31 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 56,06 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
32 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 59,06 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
33 Eskelinen Emmi 0 121201 61,79 Oulu 27.2.2011
34 Rännäli Helka VaHa 121203 63,89 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
35 Rantanen Emma VaHa 121203 64,29 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
36 Kallinen Charlotta SU 121204 67,24 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
37 Tirkkonen Riina LepU 121299 69,60 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
38 Saali Tilda LepU 121201 79,30 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
39 Havukainen Wilma LepU 121201 81,90 Leppävirta 27.2.2011
40 Röyttä Julia LepU 121201 82,10 Leppävirta 27.2.2011
41 Röyttä Janna LepU 121201 83,10 Leppävirta 27.2.2011
 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 41,42 Seinäjoki 27.2.2011
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 42,79 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 44,42 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
4 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 44,62 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
5 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 45,46 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
6 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 45,51 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 45,77 Helsinki 21.11.2010
8 Anttila Veera SU 130394 46,04 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
9 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 46,13 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
10 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 46,36 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
11 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 46,58 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
12 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 47,31 Helsinki 16.1.2011
13 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 47,34 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
14 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 47,39 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
15 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 47,46 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
16 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 47,52 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
17 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 47,84 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
18 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 48,65 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
19 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 48,93 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
20 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 49,15 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
21 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 49,75 Helsinki 5.2.2011
22 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 50,05 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
23 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 50,55 Helsinki 18.12.2010
24 Sisso-Hakonen Elina VaHa 080376 50,61 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
25 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 50,71 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
26 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 50,90 Helsinki 21.11.2010
27 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 51,21 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
28 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 51,76 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
29 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 51,94 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
30 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 53,11 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
31 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 53,35 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
32 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 55,06 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
33 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 56,57 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
34 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 57,46 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
35 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 58,51 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
36 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 58,77 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
37 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 58,90 Leppävirta 26.1.2011
38 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 61,07 Helsinki 5.2.2011
39 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 61,87 Helsinki 21.12.2010
40 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 61,95 Oulu 20.3.2011
41 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 62,27 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
42 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 63,43 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
43 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 64,04 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
44 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 65,33 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
45 Hemminki Alma VaHa 090800 66,15 Helsinki 5.2.2011
46 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 66,16 Helsinki 5.3.2011
47 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 66,24 Oulu 19.3.2011
48 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 67,72 Helsinki 21.11.2010
49 Käsnänen Anni HTL 220699 67,99 Helsinki 1.3.2011
50 Hyttinen Annina LepU 121296 70,30 Leppävirta 26.1.2011
51 Koivisto Ritva TaSi 200660 72,05 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
52 Saarenmaa Katriina PoPy 190301 72,94 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
53 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 74,74 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
54 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 75,03 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
55 Ukkola Katariina OuTa 060597 75,28 Oulu 27.2.2011
56 Räsänen Laura OuTa 230702 75,79 Oulu 19.3.2011
57 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 78,75 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
58 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 79,48 Pori 12.2.2011
59 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 121243 80,51 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
60 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 80,87 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
61 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 82,43 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
62 Kanerva Senna PäLu 121100 86,77 Tampere 1.2.2011
63 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 88,43 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
64 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 90,23 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
65 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 280205 96,03 Helsinki 5.2.2011
66 Tervevuori Nelli PoPy 100601 98,15 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
67 Laitasaari Laura SU 021003 98,41 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
68 Kouhia Meri-Tuuli LepU 121276 102,50 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
69 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 112,32 Tampere 1.2.2011
70 Saali Tuija LepU 121276 127,10 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
71 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 133,84 Pori 13.1.2011
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:25,81 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1:27,89 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 1:30,52 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
4 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:33,23 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
5 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 1:33,32 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 1:33,58 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 1:34,39 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
8 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1:35,97 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
9 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:35,99 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
10 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 1:36,17 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
11 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 1:36,46 Helsinki 15.1.2011
12 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 1:36,69 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
13 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 1:37,91 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
14 Anttila Veera SU 130394 1:38,48 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
15 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:39,06 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
16 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 1:39,63 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
17 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 1:39,75 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
18 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 1:40,17 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
19 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 1:42,68 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
20 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 1:43,25 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
21 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:45,03 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
22 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 1:45,62 Helsinki 5.2.2011
23 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:45,69 Helsinki 5.2.2011
24 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 1:47,58 Helsinki 15.1.2011
25 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:47,77 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
26 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:48,23 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
27 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 1:49,64 Oulu 20.3.2011
28 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 1:50,34 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
29 Orvasto Linda TuUL 010196 1:53,16 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
30 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 1:57,14 Pori 12.2.2011
31 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 1:57,68 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
32 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 1:59,60 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
33 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 2:00,80 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
34 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 2:06,27 Helsinki 15.1.2011
35 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 2:06,54 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
36 Vahtola Inka OuTa 141098 2:09,45 Helsinki 5.2.2011
37 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 2:13,07 Oulu 20.3.2011
38 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 2:14,51 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
39 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 2:15,13 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
40 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 2:17,66 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
41 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 2:17,77 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
42 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 2:22,41 Tampere 1.2.2011
43 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 2:30,26 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
44 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 2:33,25 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
45 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 2:37,23 Tampere 1.2.2011
46 Kuparinen Emma SU 250302 2:46,44 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
47 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 2:54,03 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
48 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 2:55,37 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
49 Räsänen Laura OuTa 230702 3:00,39 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
50 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 3:09,43 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
51 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 3:30,49 Seinäjoki 9.12.2010
52 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 3:38,24 Tampere 1.2.2011
53 Saarinen Irma KP 121248 4:20,11 Tampere 1.2.2011
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 2:14,09 Seinäjoki 25.2.2011
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 2:16,10 Seinäjoki 25.2.2011
3 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 2:26,01 Seinäjoki 9.1.2011
4 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 2:26,71 Helsinki 19.12.2010
5 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 2:27,28 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
6 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 2:29,86 Seinäjoki 9.1.2011
7 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 2:30,30 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
8 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:31,16 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
9 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 2:32,25 Helsinki 16.1.2011
10 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 2:32,53 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
11 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 2:32,57 Helsinki 21.11.2010
12 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 2:33,89 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
13 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 2:35,45 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
14 Anttila Veera SU 130394 2:36,99 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
15 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 2:37,02 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
16 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:37,30 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
17 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 2:42,57 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
18 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 2:43,15 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
19 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:43,25 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
20 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:43,37 Helsinki 16.1.2011
21 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:44,54 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
22 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 2:47,86 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
23 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 2:51,66 Helsinki 19.12.2010
24 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 2:52,44 Helsinki 21.11.2010
25 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 2:52,75 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
26 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 2:55,64 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
27 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 3:04,36 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
28 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 3:05,09 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
29 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 3:07,80 Helsinki 5.2.2011
30 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 3:08,41 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
31 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 3:11,42 Seinäjoki 18.11.2010
32 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 3:24,00 Oulu 19.3.2011
33 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 3:31,22 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
34 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 4:05,10 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
35 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 121243 4:06,90 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
36 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 5:52,52 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 4:59,15 Seinäjoki 26.2.2011
2 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 5:01,26 Helsinki 18.12.2010
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 5:06,66 Seinäjoki 26.2.2011
4 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 5:10,98 Helsinki 18.12.2010
5 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 5:26,31 Helsinki 18.12.2010
6 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 5:26,47 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
7 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 5:35,28 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
8 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 5:37,23 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
9 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 5:47,55 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
10 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 5:47,82 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
11 Anttila Veera SU 130394 5:48,28 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
12 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 5:51,40 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
13 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 5:52,59 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
14 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 5:57,60 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
15 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 5:59,39 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
16 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 5:59,53 Helsinki 18.12.2010
17 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 6:03,77 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
18 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 6:15,48 Helsinki 18.12.2010
19 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 6:21,49 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
20 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 6:27,93 Helsinki 18.12.2010
21 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 6:41,33 Helsinki 5.3.2011
22 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 6:53,82 Helsinki 5.3.2011
23 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 6:55,63 Oulu 20.3.2011
 Naiset 5000 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 8:44,69 Helsinki 19.12.2010
2 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 9:04,13 Helsinki 19.12.2010
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 9:10,88 Helsinki 19.12.2010
4 Risku Elina SU 070392 9:14,08 Helsinki 19.12.2010
5 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 9:27,68 Helsinki 19.12.2010
6 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 9:43,65 Helsinki 19.12.2010
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 10:40,91 Helsinki 19.12.2010
 Miehet 100 m
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt.aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
1 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 9,74 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
2 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 10,16 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
3 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 10,48 Helsinki 30.11.2010
4 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 10,54 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
5 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 10,55 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
6 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 10,72 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
7 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 10,74 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
8 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 10,82 Helsinki 30.11.2010
9 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 10,87 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
10 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 11,10 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 11,13 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
12 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 11,21 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
13 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 11,25 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
14 Mattila Pekka PoPy 180988 11,37 Pori 13.1.2011
15 Risku Timo SU 010281 11,41 Helsinki 21.12.2010
16 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 11,48 Helsinki 11.1.2011
17 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 11,50 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
18 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 11,60 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
19 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 11,61 Pori 13.1.2011
20 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 11,62 Oulu 3.3.2011
21 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 11,64 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
22 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 11,77 Helsinki 21.12.2010
23 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 11,80 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
24 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 11,86 Helsinki 1.2.2011
25 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 11,98 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
26 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 12,05 Helsinki 1.2.2011
27 Rahnasto Ilkka HLK 131164 12,06 Helsinki 21.12.2010
28 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 12,13 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
29 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 12,23 Helsinki 25.1.2011
30 Viertola Valle SU 090597 12,28 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
31 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 12,29 Tampere 15.2.2011
32 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 230965 12,36 Helsinki 21.12.2010
33 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 12,37 Helsinki 5.2.2011
34 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 12,46 Oulu 3.3.2011
35 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 12,47 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
36 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 12,48 Helsinki 1.3.2011
37 Korelin Toni HLK 220475 12,51 Helsinki 21.12.2010
38 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 12,59 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
39 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 12,59 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
40 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 12,60 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
41 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 12,63 Helsinki 1.2.2011
42 Rytkönen Kari SU 121253 12,83 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
43 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 12,85 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
44 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 12,95 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
45 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 13,00 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
46 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 13,10 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
47 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 13,15 Helsinki 1.2.2011
48 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 13,20 Helsinki 21.12.2010
49 Saarinen Erkki HollNa 031255 13,24 Tampere 18.1.2011
50 Hult Per HLK 260249 13,26 Helsinki 11.1.2011
51 Ukkola Jukka 0 121268 13,29 Oulu 27.2.2011
52 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 13,52 Helsinki 5.2.2011
53 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 13,52 Oulu 3.3.2011
54 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 13,57 Helsinki 21.12.2010
55 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 13,60 Tampere 15.2.2011
56 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 13,70 Helsinki 11.1.2011
57 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 13,74 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
58 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 13,83 Helsinki 21.12.2010
59 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 13,90 Helsinki 1.2.2011
60 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 14,12 Helsinki 21.12.2010
61 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 14,23 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
62 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 14,31 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
63 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 14,38 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
64 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 14,66 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
65 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 14,71 Helsinki 1.2.2011
66 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 15,00 Helsinki 21.12.2010
67 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 15,01 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
68 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 15,05 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
69 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 15,14 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
70 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 15,18 Helsinki 11.1.2011
71 Hemminki Niko SU 121200 15,20 Seinäjoki 13.1.2011
72 Kuittinen Anssi LeVi 121299 15,40 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
73 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 15,42 Helsinki 16.11.2010
74 Tunturi Markku VaHa 180543 15,45 Tampere 18.1.2011
75 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 15,53 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
76 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 15,54 Helsinki 21.12.2010
77 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 15,91 Tampere 18.1.2011
78 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 16,12 Tampere 15.2.2011
79 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 16,54 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
80 Uusi-Rantala Teemu PoPy 070200 16,76 Pori 3.2.2011
81 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 16,79 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
82 Tirkkonen Toni LepU 121299 16,80 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
83 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 17,91 Pori 27.11.2010
84 Peltonen Joona SU 161202 17,99 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
85 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 18,12 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
86 Karjalainen Severi PoPy 241003 19,05 Pori 24.2.2011
87 Ruoranen Eemeli PoPy 050403 19,36 Pori 27.11.2010
88 Lehtiniemi Jarkko SU 091003 20,17 Seinäjoki 13.1.2011
89 Vahtola Jesper 0 121299 21,03 Oulu 27.2.2011
90 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 26,96 Helsinki 1.3.2011
91 Aarnio Elias HLK 270603 37,77 Helsinki 21.12.2010
92 Röyttä Joona LepU 121207 58,30 Leppävirta 27.2.2011
 Miehet 300 m
1 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 27,50 Oulu 17.3.2011
2 Risku Timo SU 010281 28,45 Helsinki 25.1.2011
3 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 29,34 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
4 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 29,82 Oulu 17.3.2011
5 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 30,65 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
6 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 30,79 Oulu 17.3.2011
7 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 30,95 Helsinki 25.1.2011
8 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 31,23 Oulu 13.1.2011
9 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 31,23 Helsinki 1.2.2011
10 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 32,13 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
11 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 32,84 Oulu 6.3.2011
12 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 33,24 Helsinki 11.1.2011
13 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 33,37 Pori 13.2.2011
14 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 33,38 Pori 13.2.2011
15 Vierimaa Toni LepU 121279 33,70 Leppävirta 27.2.2011
16 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 34,18 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
17 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 34,43 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
18 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 34,56 Pori 13.2.2011
19 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 35,05 Helsinki 11.1.2011
20 Rossi Jarmo OuTa 150367 36,42 Oulu 17.3.2011
21 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 36,98 Helsinki 21.11.2010
22 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 37,04 Helsinki 5.2.2011
23 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 37,58 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
24 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 37,71 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
25 Laukkanen Matti OuTa 200657 37,76 Oulu 17.3.2011
26 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 37,76 Helsinki 21.11.2010
27 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 37,94 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
28 Kestilä Antti OuTa 220796 38,63 Oulu 13.1.2011
29 Kynsilehto Tatu OuTa 230997 38,73 Oulu 13.1.2011
30 Heiskanen Jaakko OuTa 030996 39,22 Oulu 13.1.2011
31 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 39,32 Helsinki 25.1.2011
32 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 40,33 Seinäjoki 3.2.2011
33 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 40,38 Pori 16.12.2010
34 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 40,47 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
35 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 41,02 Seinäjoki 11.11.2010
36 Virtanen Teemu SU 020300 41,45 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
37 Reilamo Veeti HLK 040501 41,49 Helsinki 25.1.2011
38 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 41,75 Helsinki 1.3.2011
39 Hemminki Niko SU 121200 42,18 Seinäjoki 13.1.2011
40 Åman Markus OuTa 070797 42,72 Oulu 27.1.2011
41 Nevanperä Joona OuTa 160298 43,64 Oulu 3.2.2011
42 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 43,71 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
43 Harimaa Hermanni OuTa 210798 44,13 Oulu 30.1.2011
44 Säkkinen Matias OuTa 180498 44,27 Oulu 30.1.2011
45 Metsävainio Elmeri OuTa 270798 44,61 Oulu 13.1.2011
46 Eskelinen Eetu 0 121299 45,48 Oulu 27.2.2011
47 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 45,81 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
48 Turunen Ville OuTa 070998 46,04 Oulu 27.1.2011
49 Turunen Ville OuTa 070997 46,07 Oulu 27.1.2011
50 Mäkelä Antti OuTa 071297 47,04 Oulu 27.1.2011
51 Kuittinen Anssi LeVi 121299 47,20 Leppävirta 27.2.2011
52 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 47,34 Helsinki 5.2.2011
53 Kurttila Mikko OuTa 310796 47,44 Oulu 13.1.2011
54 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 47,59 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
55 Uusi-Rantala Teemu PoPy 070200 48,15 Pori 3.2.2011
56 Aho Olli OuTa 200798 48,26 Oulu 30.1.2011
57 Palojärvi Joonas OuTa 210798 48,28 Oulu 3.2.2011
58 Ponto Jere OuTa 090698 48,82 Oulu 30.1.2011
59 Rantanen Leevi VaHa 230202 49,69 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
60 Polvi Severi OuTa 171097 50,28 Oulu 27.1.2011
61 Kurjenheimo Aleksi OuTa 030398 50,44 Oulu 27.1.2011
62 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 50,83 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
63 Ruoranen Eemeli PoPy 050403 51,63 Pori 13.1.2011
64 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 52,84 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
65 Vierimaa Anton LepU 121202 53,30 Leppävirta 27.2.2011
66 Törmä Joonas OuTa 200497 53,56 Oulu 13.1.2011
67 Kangasharju Olli OuTa 061202 53,90 Oulu 3.3.2011
68 Hyttinen Matias LepU 121200 54,80 Leppävirta 26.1.2011
69 Kuokkanen Ville OuTa 180998 55,26 Oulu 30.1.2011
70 Peltonen Joona SU 161202 59,54 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
71 Lehtiniemi Jarkko SU 091003 61,83 Seinäjoki 27.1.2011
72 Koivikko Jesse OuTa 101002 64,86 Oulu 3.3.2011
73 Haapalainen Jesse OuTa 240398 65,34 Oulu 3.2.2011
74 Karjalainen Severi PoPy 241003 68,42 Pori 24.2.2011
75 Kotti Miska LepU 121202 73,10 Leppävirta 26.1.2011
76 Mykrä Otto OuTa 200403 76,19 Oulu 3.3.2011
77 Jakola Valtteri OuTa 311202 76,99 Oulu 3.3.2011
78 Kaakinen Aku OuTa 130902 87,27 Oulu 3.3.2011
79 Heikkinen Joni OuTa 060302 92,59 Oulu 3.3.2011
 Miehet 500 m
1 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 36,90 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
2 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 37,10 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 37,15 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
4 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 37,30 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
5 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 38,62 Helsinki 5.2.2011
6 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 39,24 Helsinki 5.2.2011
7 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 39,39 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
8 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 39,43 Helsinki 5.2.2011
9 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 39,59 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
10 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 39,76 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
11 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 39,98 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
12 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 40,07 Helsinki 5.2.2011
13 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 40,09 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
14 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 40,30 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
15 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 40,40 Helsinki 18.12.2010
16 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 40,52 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
17 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 40,81 Helsinki 15.1.2011
18 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 40,94 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
19 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 41,19 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 41,61 Helsinki 5.2.2011
21 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 41,67 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
22 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 41,88 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
23 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 42,72 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
24 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 42,74 Oulu 20.3.2011
25 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 42,81 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
26 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 43,06 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
27 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 43,44 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
28 Risku Timo SU 010281 43,80 Helsinki 11.1.2011
29 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 43,81 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
30 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 43,98 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
31 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 44,51 Helsinki 5.2.2011
32 Renko Tapani SU 300453 44,74 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
33 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 45,15 Helsinki 15.1.2011
34 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 45,47 Oulu 27.2.2011
35 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 45,50 Leppävirta 9.3.2011
36 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 45,89 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
37 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 46,00 Helsinki 18.12.2010
38 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 46,09 Helsinki 5.2.2011
39 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 46,12 Helsinki 21.11.2010
40 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 46,12 Helsinki 21.11.2010
41 Ollanketo Tuomas OuTa 150181 46,28 Oulu 16.12.2010
42 Huovila Kari HTL 270359 46,64 Helsinki 15.1.2011
43 Viertola Valle SU 090597 46,65 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
44 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 46,70 Helsinki 1.2.2011
45 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 46,93 Helsinki 5.3.2011
46 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,00 Helsinki 5.2.2011
47 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 47,12 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
48 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 47,25 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
49 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 47,27 Helsinki 18.12.2010
50 Karaksela Lauri PoPy 240482 47,70 Pori 2.12.2010
51 Välitalo Jaakko Popy/LPGP 200588 47,86 Pori 27.11.2010
52 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 48,14 Helsinki 21.11.2010
53 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 48,30 Helsinki 11.1.2011
54 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 230965 48,44 Helsinki 11.1.2011
55 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 48,57 Helsinki 21.11.2010
56 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 48,84 Helsinki 1.2.2011
57 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 48,93 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
58 Mattila Pekka PoPy 180988 49,27 Pori 13.1.2011
59 Rantanen Kimmo VaHa 170671 49,78 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
60 Ojala Osmo HLK 121257 50,11 Helsinki 25.1.2011
61 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 50,16 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
62 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 50,32 Helsinki 15.1.2011
63 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 50,40 Leppävirta 26.1.2011
64 Palttala Risto KENSU 081155 50,71 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
65 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 51,12 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
66 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 51,24 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
67 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 51,25 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
68 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 51,87 Helsinki 1.2.2011
69 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 51,99 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
70 Kääpä Lasse KuUS 110750 52,44 Helsinki 5.2.2011
71 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 52,93 Oulu 9.1.2011
72 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 53,38 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
73 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 53,64 Helsinki 11.1.2011
74 Hult Per HLK 260249 53,67 Helsinki 11.1.2011
75 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 54,15 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
76 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 54,68 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
77 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 54,89 Helsinki 11.1.2011
78 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 55,02 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
79 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 55,08 Pori 24.2.2011
80 Heino Martti LahLu 191246 55,33 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
81 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 56,18 Helsinki 5.3.2011
82 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 56,30 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
83 Rytkönen Kari SU 121253 56,32 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
84 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 56,45 Helsinki 11.1.2011
85 Virtanen Timo HLK 220464 56,50 Helsinki 1.2.2011
86 Saarenmaa Sakari PoPy 110299 56,67 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
87 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 56,98 Helsinki 5.3.2011
88 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 57,71 Helsinki 1.2.2011
89 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 57,71 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
90 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 57,75 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
91 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 58,30 Helsinki 30.11.2010
92 Kari Veijo PoPy 130346 58,43 Tampere 1.2.2011
93 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 58,46 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
94 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 58,53 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
95 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 58,76 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
96 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 58,93 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
97 Pihlajamaa Kai KP 260572 59,29 Tampere 1.2.2011
98 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 59,46 Helsinki 21.11.2010
99 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 59,60 Oulu 6.3.2011
100 Lähdesmäki Kalle SU 121252 59,80 Seinäjoki 18.11.2010
101 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 59,86 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
102 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 60,42 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
103 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 60,44 Pori 27.11.2010
104 Rantanen Anssi SU 121264 60,82 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
105 Kallio Sami T. OuTa 301178 60,82 Oulu 16.12.2010
106 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 61,94 Pori 27.11.2010
107 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 62,22 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
108 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 62,29 Helsinki 15.1.2011
109 Partanen Aleksi HLK 261199 62,87 Helsinki 5.2.2011
110 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 63,18 Tampere 1.2.2011
111 Latvala Matti SU 220241 63,60 Seinäjoki 18.11.2010
112 Timperi Jaakko HTL 071041 63,65 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
113 Partanen Teemu HLK 180801 63,78 Helsinki 21.11.2010
114 Vikman Kalevi HLK 170845 64,10 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
115 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 64,56 Helsinki 5.3.2011
116 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 66,33 Helsinki 16.11.2010
117 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 66,84 Helsinki 1.3.2011
118 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 67,09 Helsinki 5.2.2011
119 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 67,71 Helsinki 1.3.2011
120 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 68,10 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
121 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 69,32 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
122 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 70,50 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
123 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 70,66 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
124 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 71,75 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
125 Mäntylä Olavi LoiVo 121237 71,86 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
126 Tunturi Markku VaHa 180543 73,44 Tampere 18.1.2011
127 Virtanen Teemu SU 020300 73,57 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
128 Hemminki Niko SU 121200 78,29 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
129 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 78,91 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
130 Peräinen Mauri LahLu 220639 79,88 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
131 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 80,96 Helsinki 5.2.2011
132 Hämäläinen Jouko KP 121239 81,47 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
133 Myllykoski Arvo KP 010433 84,09 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
134 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 89,23 Helsinki 21.11.2010
135 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 95,88 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
136 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 110,41 Helsinki 11.1.2011
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:13,05 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
2 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:15,20 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
3 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 1:16,32 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
4 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 1:17,19 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
5 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:17,49 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
6 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:18,94 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
7 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:19,91 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
8 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:20,87 Seinäjoki 7.1.2011
9 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:21,37 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
10 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 1:21,66 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
11 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:21,67 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
12 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:22,21 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
13 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 1:22,94 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
14 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:23,72 Helsinki 5.2.2011
15 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 1:23,91 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
16 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:24,79 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
17 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:25,32 Helsinki 15.1.2011
18 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 1:25,79 Helsinki 15.1.2011
19 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:26,21 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
20 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:27,07 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
21 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:28,53 Helsinki 15.1.2011
22 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 1:28,74 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
23 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:29,00 Seinäjoki 8.1.2011
24 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 1:29,37 Pori 27.11.2010
25 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 1:29,95 Oulu 20.3.2011
26 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:30,53 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
27 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 1:30,68 Helsinki 15.1.2011
28 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:30,77 Seinäjoki 10.3.2011
29 Kihlanki Aapo HTL 300576 1:32,19 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
30 Risku Timo SU 010281 1:32,33 Helsinki 15.1.2011
31 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:33,16 Helsinki 15.1.2011
32 Huovila Kari HTL 270359 1:33,27 Helsinki 15.1.2011
33 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 1:33,83 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
34 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 1:34,28 Helsinki 5.2.2011
35 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:34,44 Oulu 27.2.2011
36 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:34,88 Helsinki 15.1.2011
37 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 1:35,29 Pori 27.11.2010
38 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 1:36,42 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
39 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 230965 1:38,05 Helsinki 11.1.2011
40 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 1:38,23 Helsinki 21.11.2010
41 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 1:38,39 Seinäjoki 9.12.2010
42 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:39,01 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
43 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 1:39,46 Helsinki 21.11.2010
44 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 1:40,07 Helsinki 15.1.2011
45 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 1:40,27 Helsinki 5.2.2011
46 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:40,36 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
47 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:40,45 Pori 12.2.2011
48 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 1:40,71 Helsinki 21.11.2010
49 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 1:41,73 Helsinki 15.1.2011
50 Karaksela Lauri PoPy 240482 1:42,12 Pori 2.12.2010
51 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:43,27 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
52 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:43,88 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
53 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 1:46,17 Helsinki 11.1.2011
54 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:46,56 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
55 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:46,67 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
56 Pappinen Hannu KuLS 271053 1:48,67 Helsinki 11.1.2011
57 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 1:50,67 Helsinki 16.11.2010
58 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 1:54,06 Oulu 26.2.2011
59 Hult Per HLK 260249 1:54,19 Pori 27.11.2010
60 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 1:54,61 Pori 24.2.2011
61 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:54,81 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
62 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 1:55,90 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
63 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 1:57,52 Tampere 1.2.2011
64 Saarenmaa Sakari PoPy 110299 1:57,62 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
65 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 1:58,34 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
66 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 1:59,44 Helsinki 11.1.2011
67 Nieminen Jesse HLK 281100 2:00,32 Helsinki 15.1.2011
68 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 2:00,59 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
69 Rantanen Anssi SU 121264 2:00,76 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
70 Kari Veijo PoPy 130346 2:00,85 Tampere 1.2.2011
71 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:01,35 Helsinki 25.1.2011
72 Nguyen Noah HLK 170400 2:01,56 Helsinki 15.1.2011
73 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 2:02,40 Leppävirta 26.1.2011
74 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 2:08,39 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
75 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 2:08,65 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
76 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 2:11,57 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
77 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 2:11,58 Pori 27.11.2010
78 Pihlajamaa Kai KP 260572 2:14,08 Tampere 1.2.2011
79 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 2:16,42 Helsinki 15.1.2011
80 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 2:17,57 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
81 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 2:22,97 Pori 27.11.2010
82 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 2:25,74 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
83 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 2:26,02 Helsinki 5.3.2011
84 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 2:28,71 Tampere 1.2.2011
85 Rinta-Uppa Robert SU 150499 2:33,51 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
86 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 2:34,25 Helsinki 30.11.2010
87 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 2:35,73 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
88 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 2:36,91 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
89 Hemminki Niko SU 121200 2:44,75 Seinäjoki 9.12.2010
90 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 2:45,81 Seinäjoki 9.12.2010
91 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 2:59,66 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
92 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 3:14,97 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
93 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 3:58,73 Helsinki 11.1.2011
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:57,19 Seinäjoki 26.2.2011
2 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 2:01,97 Helsinki 5.2.2011
3 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 2:03,03 Helsinki 19.12.2010
4 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 2:06,95 Seinäjoki 9.1.2011
5 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 2:07,30 Helsinki 21.11.2010
6 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:07,47 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
7 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:08,21 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
8 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 2:08,38 Seinäjoki 9.1.2011
9 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 2:08,50 Helsinki 21.11.2010
10 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 2:09,40 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
11 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 2:11,88 Seinäjoki 5.2.2011
12 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:12,15 Helsinki 21.11.2010
13 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:14,03 Seinäjoki 9.1.2011
14 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:14,66 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
15 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 2:16,12 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
16 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 2:16,66 Seinäjoki 9.1.2011
17 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 2:17,34 Helsinki 21.11.2010
18 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:18,27 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
19 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 2:19,30 Helsinki 19.12.2010
20 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:19,52 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
21 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:20,60 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
22 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 2:21,08 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
23 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 2:21,20 Helsinki 19.12.2010
24 Kihlanki Aapo HTL 300576 2:21,57 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
25 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:23,65 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
26 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 2:27,89 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
27 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:28,57 Helsinki 16.1.2011
28 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:29,88 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
29 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:29,91 Helsinki 21.11.2010
30 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:31,61 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
31 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 2:31,70 Helsinki 19.12.2010
32 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 2:32,00 Seinäjoki 26.2.2011
33 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 2:33,42 Pori 13.2.2011
34 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 2:34,16 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
35 Risku Timo SU 010281 2:34,62 Helsinki 21.11.2010
36 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:36,44 Helsinki 21.11.2010
37 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 2:38,24 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
38 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 2:38,76 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
39 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 2:39,14 Helsinki 16.1.2011
40 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 2:39,22 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
41 Karaksela Lauri PoPy 240482 2:39,59 Seinäjoki 9.1.2011
42 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 2:40,39 Pori 13.2.2011
43 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 2:40,78 Helsinki 16.1.2011
44 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 2:43,04 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
45 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 2:43,07 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
46 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:43,68 Helsinki 21.11.2010
47 Kääpä Lasse KuUS 110750 2:43,72 Helsinki 5.2.2011
48 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:44,07 Pori 13.2.2011
49 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:48,07 Helsinki 5.2.2011
50 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:48,95 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
51 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 2:50,77 Helsinki 5.3.2011
52 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 2:51,36 Pori 3.3.2011
53 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 2:56,52 Helsinki 5.2.2011
54 Hult Per HLK 260249 2:57,16 Helsinki 5.3.2011
55 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 2:58,62 Helsinki 5.3.2011
56 Kari Veijo PoPy 130346 3:04,34 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
57 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 3:06,34 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
58 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 3:07,05 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
59 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 3:08,63 Helsinki 5.2.2011
60 Heino Martti LahLu 191246 3:08,93 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
61 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 3:11,02 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
62 Vikman Kalevi HLK 170845 3:13,43 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
63 Lähdesmäki Kalle SU 121252 3:13,87 Seinäjoki 18.11.2010
64 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 3:17,99 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
65 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 3:18,42 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
66 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 3:19,35 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
67 Tunturi Markku VaHa 180543 3:19,40 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
68 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 3:20,61 Helsinki 5.3.2011
69 Timperi Jaakko HTL 071041 3:24,40 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
70 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 3:25,07 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
71 Latvala Matti SU 220241 3:27,20 Seinäjoki 18.11.2010
72 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 3:37,20 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
73 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 3:51,51 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
74 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 3:54,40 Helsinki 5.3.2011
75 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 3:55,71 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
76 Peräinen Mauri LahLu 220639 4:25,78 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
77 Hämäläinen Jouko KP 121239 4:27,75 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
78 Myllykoski Arvo KP 010433 4:48,11 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
79 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 6:13,92 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 4:13,28 Seinäjoki 25.2.2011
2 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:32,12 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
3 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 4:36,00 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
4 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 4:37,80 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
5 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 4:42,47 Oulu 19.3.2011
6 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 4:46,66 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
7 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 4:49,62 Seinäjoki 13.11.2010
8 Renko Tapani SU 300453 4:50,92 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
9 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 4:52,33 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
10 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 4:53,31 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
11 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 4:53,42 Seinäjoki 4.12.2010
12 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 4:56,35 Seinäjoki 6.2.2011
13 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:58,34 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
14 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 4:59,28 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
15 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 5:00,58 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
16 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 5:00,96 Helsinki 5.3.2011
17 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 5:15,99 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
18 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 5:27,65 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
19 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 5:27,84 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
20 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:28,15 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
21 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 5:31,98 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
22 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 5:33,57 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
23 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 5:35,85 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
24 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 5:37,21 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
25 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 5:38,30 Helsinki 5.3.2011
26 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 5:38,38 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
27 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 5:40,12 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
28 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 5:42,71 Helsinki 5.3.2011
29 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 5:45,31 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
30 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 5:49,45 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
31 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 5:53,40 Helsinki 5.3.2011
32 Mannila Seppo KP 160350 5:58,60 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
33 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 5:58,99 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
34 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 6:29,52 Valkeakoski 22.1.2011
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 7:24,51 Seinäjoki 26.2.2011
2 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 7:32,49 Helsinki 18.12.2010
3 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 7:50,42 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
4 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:57,76 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
5 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 8:02,23 Helsinki 18.12.2010
6 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 8:04,43 Helsinki 18.12.2010
7 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 8:29,18 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
8 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 8:33,82 Helsinki 18.12.2010
9 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 8:34,34 Seinäjoki 14.11.2010
10 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 8:39,33 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
11 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 8:44,40 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
12 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 8:49,38 Helsinki 18.12.2010
13 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 8:49,75 Helsinki 18.12.2010
14 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 8:53,20 Helsinki 18.12.2010
15 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 9:24,48 Helsinki 18.12.2010
16 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 9:26,14 Seinäjoki 12.3.2011
17 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 9:34,61 Helsinki 18.12.2010
18 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 9:48,00 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
19 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 9:50,40 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
20 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 9:52,67 Oulu 20.3.2011
21 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 9:59,22 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
22 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 11:11,50 Seinäjoki 13.3.2011
 Miehet 10 000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 15:52,94 Helsinki 19.12.2010
2 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 16:40,09 Helsinki 19.12.2010
3 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 16:49,23 Helsinki 19.12.2010
4 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 16:55,44 Helsinki 19.12.2010
5 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 17:41,61 Helsinki 19.12.2010
6 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 18:43,28 Helsinki 19.12.2010
7 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 19:55,64 Helsinki 19.12.2010
8 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 20:40,35 Helsinki 19.12.2010
9 Vikman Kalevi HLK 170845 22:48,71 Helsinki 19.12.2010

Ulkomaat

 Naiset 300 m
1 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 31,35 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
2 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 34,74 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
3 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 37,56 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
4 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 41,35 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
5 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 42,62 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 39,77 Calgary 15.3.2011
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 41,09 Calgary 19.3.2011
3 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 43,25 Erfurt 19.2.2011
4 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 43,29 Hamar 20.11.2010
5 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 44,40 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 44,74 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
7 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 44,90 Berliini 30.10.2010
8 Anttila Veera SU 130394 45,31 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
9 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 45,84 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
10 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 45,93 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
11 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 46,03 Erfurt 19.2.2011
12 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 46,39 Berliini 24.10.2010
13 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 46,81 Göteborg 5.3.2011
14 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 48,35 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
15 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 48,93 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
16 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 49,51 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
17 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 50,03 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
18 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 50,50 Göteborg 6.3.2011
19 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 54,99 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
20 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 56,22 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
21 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 58,38 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
22 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 59,40 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
23 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 66,42 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
24 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 66,74 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
25 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 69,15 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
26 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 71,27 Berliini 23.1.2011
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:18,79 Calgary 16.3.2011
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1:20,82 Calgary 19.3.2011
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 1:26,75 Hamar 21.11.2010
4 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 1:28,89 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
5 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:28,93 Erfurt 19.2.2011
6 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 1:29,56 Berliini 31.10.2010
7 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1:31,71 Berliini 24.10.2010
8 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:31,79 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
9 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 1:33,11 Erfurt 20.2.2011
10 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 1:33,41 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
11 Anttila Veera SU 130394 1:33,86 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
12 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:35,50 Erfurt 22.1.2011
13 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:39,94 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
14 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 1:41,91 Göteborg 6.3.2011
15 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 1:41,95 Göteborg 5.3.2011
16 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 1:42,80 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
17 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:44,37 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
18 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:48,13 Göteborg 5.3.2011
19 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 1:59,33 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
20 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 2:00,64 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
21 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 2:18,85 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
22 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 2:22,14 Berliini 23.1.2011
23 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 2:27,08 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
24 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2:27,59 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 2:03,57 Calgary 15.3.2011
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 2:06,53 Calgary 15.3.2011
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 2:14,08 Hamar 20.11.2010
4 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 2:15,36 Erfurt 13.11.2010
5 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 2:20,06 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
6 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 2:23,41 Erfurt 19.2.2011
7 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:24,49 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
8 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:25,15 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
9 Anttila Veera SU 130394 2:27,39 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
10 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:28,81 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
11 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:32,87 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
12 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 2:36,88 Göteborg 5.3.2011
13 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 2:40,21 Göteborg 6.3.2011
14 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 2:42,02 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
15 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:52,36 Göteborg 6.3.2011
16 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 3:02,91 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
17 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 3:30,20 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 4:26,78 Calgary 16.3.2011
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 4:34,20 Calgary 16.3.2011
3 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 4:45,92 Erfurt 11.12.2010
4 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 4:46,43 Hamar 21.11.2010
5 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 5:05,64 Erfurt 20.2.2011
6 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 5:10,55 Berliini 23.10.2010
7 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 5:15,43 Berliini 23.10.2010
8 Anttila Veera SU 130394 5:27,47 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
9 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 5:38,74 Göteborg 6.3.2011
10 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 5:56,69 Göteborg 6.3.2011
11 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 6:10,73 Göteborg 6.3.2011
 Naiset 5000 m
 Miehet 300 m
1 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 29,05 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
2 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 32,30 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
3 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 35,98 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
4 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 39,81 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
5 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 40,60 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
6 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 42,06 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
 Miehet 500 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 34,76 Inzell 13.3.2011
2 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 34,90 Berliini 20.11.2010
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 35,70 Calgary 19.3.2011
4 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 35,83 Moskova 28.1.2011
5 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 36,19 Berliini 19.11.2010
6 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 36,44 Calgary 19.3.2011
7 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 36,99 Berliini 31.10.2010
8 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 37,80 Erfurt 22.1.2011
9 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 37,98 Berliini 30.10.2010
10 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 38,08 Calgary 19.3.2011
11 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 38,64 Baselga di Pine 30.1.2011
12 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 38,86 Erfurt 23.1.2011
13 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 38,92 Collalbo 7.1.2011
14 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 39,18 Baselga di Pine 30.1.2011
15 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 39,27 Berliini 30.10.2010
16 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 39,42 Berliini 30.10.2010
17 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 40,80 Berliini 23.10.2010
18 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 40,81 Berliini 23.10.2010
19 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 40,87 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
20 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 41,01 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
21 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 41,04 Berliini 22.1.2011
22 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 41,28 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
23 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 41,75 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
24 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 41,98 Berliini 23.10.2010
25 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 41,99 Berliini 23.10.2010
26 Risku Timo SU 010281 42,09 Berliini 16.10.2010
27 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 42,36 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
28 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 43,54 Berliini 23.1.2011
29 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 44,03 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
30 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 44,25 Berliini 22.1.2011
31 Renko Tapani SU 300453 44,69 Calgary 24.2.2011
32 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 44,78 Berliini 16.10.2010
33 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 45,67 Erfurt 23.1.2011
34 Viertola Valle SU 090597 45,80 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
35 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 46,53 Berliini 23.1.2011
36 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 46,74 Berliini 23.1.2011
37 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 47,34 Berliini 23.1.2011
38 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 48,01 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
39 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 48,13 Heerenveen 24.3.2011
40 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 48,18 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
41 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 49,12 Berliini 23.1.2011
42 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 49,88 Berliini 22.1.2011
43 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 51,15 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
44 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 57,20 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
45 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 68,84 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
46 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 68,84 Eskilstuna 9.1.2011
47 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 69,81 Eskilstuna 8.1.2011
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:09,25 Inzell 11.3.2011
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:09,28 Calgary 19.3.2011
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:10,56 Calgary 19.3.2011
4 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:10,85 Moskova 30.1.2011
5 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:11,30 Berliini 21.11.2010
6 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:14,22 Calgary 19.3.2011
7 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 1:14,60 Berliini 31.10.2010
8 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:15,40 Berliini 30.10.2010
9 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 1:16,35 Berliini 30.10.2010
10 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:16,90 Erfurt 22.1.2011
11 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:17,44 Zakopane 28.11.2010
12 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:17,98 Baselga di Pine 29.1.2011
13 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:18,22 Erfurt 23.1.2011
14 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:20,18 Erfurt 23.1.2011
15 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:20,36 Berliini 30.10.2010
16 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 1:20,97 Erfurt 23.1.2011
17 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:22,28 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
18 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:22,76 Berliini 22.1.2011
19 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:22,79 Collalbo 22.1.2011
20 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:22,90 Berliini 23.10.2010
21 Risku Timo SU 010281 1:25,08 Berliini 23.1.2011
22 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:25,46 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
23 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 1:26,14 Berliini 23.1.2011
24 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:26,61 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
25 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:27,34 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
26 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:28,92 Berliini 23.1.2011
27 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 1:31,36 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
28 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:33,72 Berliini 23.1.2011
29 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:35,96 Berliini 23.1.2011
30 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 1:36,25 Erfurt 22.1.2011
31 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:36,40 Calgary 25.2.2011
32 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:36,46 Berliini 22.1.2011
33 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:37,54 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
34 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:39,27 Berliini 23.1.2011
35 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:40,11 Berliini 22.1.2011
36 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 1:46,52 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:45,82 Calgary 20.3.2011
2 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:48,75 Calgary 20.3.2011
3 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:52,01 Berliini 31.10.2010
4 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:53,80 Berliini 31.10.2010
5 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:57,61 Berliini 30.10.2010
6 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 2:00,32 Erfurt 23.1.2011
7 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:00,92 Berliini 30.10.2010
8 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:01,28 Erfurt 23.1.2011
9 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 2:04,60 Erfurt 22.1.2011
10 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:07,48 Berliini 24.10.2010
11 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 2:10,40 Berliini 24.10.2010
12 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 2:10,68 Berliini 24.10.2010
13 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:11,52 Calgary 25.2.2011
14 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:12,25 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
15 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:16,38 Erfurt 23.1.2011
16 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 2:17,46 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
17 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 2:18,95 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
18 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:25,57 Göteborg 6.3.2011
19 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 2:27,26 Heerenveen 19.3.2011
20 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:30,05 Calgary 24.2.2011
21 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 2:31,40 Erfurt 23.1.2011
22 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:58,86 Berliini 16.10.2010
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 3:47,36 Calgary 15.3.2011
2 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 3:55,89 Berliini 24.10.2010
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:12,60 Hamar 20.11.2010
4 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 4:16,50 Berliini 31.10.2010
5 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 4:21,25 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
6 Renko Tapani SU 300453 4:39,05 Calgary 24.2.2011
7 Heikkilä Juha SalVi 121268 4:46,89 Berliini 12.3.2011
8 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 4:52,97 Berliini 23.10.2010
9 Kymäläinen Esa SalVi 240571 5:01,71 Berliini 12.3.2011
10 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 5:14,81 Heerenveen 18.3.2011
11 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 5:54,99 Göteborg 6.3.2011
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 6:46,61 Calgary 16.3.2011
2 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 6:47,49 Berliini 30.10.2010
3 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:22,96 Hamar 21.11.2010
4 Renko Tapani SU 300453 7:50,84 Calgary 26.2.2011
5 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 9:23,78 Heerenveen 24.3.2011
6 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 10:00,20 Heerenveen 24.3.2011
 Miehet 10 000 m