Kauden parhaat 2009-2010

Kotimaa

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt.aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Naiset 100 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 11,31 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 11,65 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
3 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 11,92 Pori 18.2.2010
4 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 11,96 Helsinki 22.12.2009
5 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 12,05 Seinäjoki 10.12.2009
6 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 12,10 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
7 Anttila Veera SU 130394 12,13 Seinäjoki 10.12.2009
8 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 12,19 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
9 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 12,25 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
10 Mäki Johanna HTL 041179 12,27 Helsinki 22.12.2009
11 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 12,27 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
12 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 12,48 Helsinki 2.3.2010
13 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 12,60 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
14 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 12,60 Oulu 25.2.2010
15 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 12,67 Pori 21.1.2010
16 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 12,89 Pori 7.1.2010
17 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 12,97 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
18 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 13,05 Helsinki 22.12.2009
19 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 13,15 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
20 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 13,24 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
21 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 13,35 Oulu 9.3.2010
22 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 13,40 Tampere 19.1.2010
23 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 13,41 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
24 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 13,43 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
25 Järvinen Matilda HLK 281297 13,65 Helsinki 2.3.2010
26 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 13,73 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
27 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 14,12 Helsinki 17.11.2009
28 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 14,23 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
29 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 14,26 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
30 Hämäläinen Vilma SU 250998 14,40 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
31 Haanpää Anne KP 121257 14,56 Tampere 16.2.2010
32 Koivisto Milla TaSi 230399 14,62 Tampere 19.1.2010
33 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 14,67 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
34 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 14,84 Oulu 25.2.2010
35 Löfgren Linda HLK 230695 15,05 Helsinki 9.2.2010
36 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 15,29 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
37 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 15,41 Helsinki 22.12.2009
38 Scheidema Madeleine PoPy 040385 15,45 Pori 3.12.2009
39 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 15,49 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
40 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 15,49 Pori 21.1.2010
41 Saarenmaa Katriina PoPy 190301 15,50 Pori 10.12.2009
42 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 15,61 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
43 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 16,19 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
44 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 16,20 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
45 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 16,21 Tampere 19.1.2010
46 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 16,58 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
47 Levo Mirja OuTa 040362 16,97 Oulu 9.3.2010
48 Lento Henriika 0 121201 16,99 Tampere 16.2.2010
49 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 121205 17,40 Helsinki 17.11.2009
50 Tallgren Vilma-Lotta OuTa 190186 17,53 Oulu 11.3.2010
51 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 17,71 Seinäjoki 10.12.2009
52 Räsänen Laura OuTa 230702 17,97 Oulu 11.3.2010
53 Törmänen Tyti OuTa 241267 18,41 Oulu 9.3.2010
54 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 18,41 Oulu 11.3.2010
55 Räsänen Annaleena OuTa 121266 18,53 Oulu 9.3.2010
56 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 20,14 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
57 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 21,54 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
58 Tavast Senja PoPy 150700 21,92 Pori 4.3.2010
59 Perkiö Aliisa SU 151003 21,92 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
60 Lento Anriika 0 121202 22,51 Tampere 16.2.2010
61 Virtanen Minna SU 260904 23,01 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
62 Jansson Oona PoPy 050204 29,88 Pori 4.2.2010
63 Kouhia Minttu LepU 121204 64,50 Leppävirta 4.3.2010
Naiset 300 m
1 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 30,12 Seinäjoki 10.12.2009
2 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 30,51 Helsinki 2.2.2010
3 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 32,53 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
4 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 32,66 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
5 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 32,88 Helsinki 1.12.2009
6 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 33,23 Pori 7.1.2010
7 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 33,23 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
8 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 34,23 Oulu 18.3.2010
9 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 36,28 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
10 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 37,66 Helsinki 14.2.2010
11 Hämäläinen Vilma SU 250998 39,06 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
12 Koivisto Milla TaSi 230399 40,36 Helsinki 23.1.2010
13 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 41,03 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
14 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 42,16 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
15 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 42,90 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
16 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 43,80 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
17 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 44,23 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
18 Hemminki Alma VaHa 090800 44,31 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
19 Saarenmaa Katriina PoPy 190301 44,82 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
20 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 45,29 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
21 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 45,41 Oulu 17.1.2010
22 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 49,57 Helsinki 13.2.2010
23 Ruotsalainen Essi OuTa 200191 50,48 Oulu 18.3.2010
24 Tallgren Vilma-Lotta OuTa 190186 51,53 Oulu 18.3.2010
25 Kivioja Laura PoPy 051202 54,19 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
26 Räsänen Laura OuTa 230702 56,41 Oulu 6.3.2010
27 Virtanen Hanna SU 291202 58,91 Seinäjoki 18.2.2010
28 Törmänen Tyti OuTa 241267 59,73 Oulu 7.3.2010
29 Lehtonen Veera SU 300504 61,65 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
30 Suomalainen Villiina HLK 121205 63,36 Helsinki 2.2.2010
31 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 65,29 Oulu 31.12.2009
32 Tavast Senja PoPy 150700 69,51 Pori 4.3.2010
33 Jansson Oona PoPy 050204 81,25 Pori 4.2.2010
 Naiset 500 m
1 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 42,70 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
2 Risku Elina SU 070392 43,27 Helsinki 27.2.2010
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 44,27 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
4 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 44,55 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
5 Mäki Johanna HTL 041179 45,03 Helsinki 2.3.2010
6 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 45,09 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
7 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 45,49 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
8 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 45,57 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
9 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 45,62 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
10 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 45,85 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
11 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 46,05 Helsinki 27.2.2010
12 Anttila Veera SU 130394 46,41 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
13 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 46,70 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
14 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 47,50 Helsinki 19.1.2010
15 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 47,57 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
16 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 48,11 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
17 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 48,31 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
18 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 48,38 Helsinki 27.2.2010
19 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 48,47 Helsinki 13.2.2010
20 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 48,93 Helsinki 13.2.2010
21 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 49,33 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
22 Vuorinen Suvi PäLu 140381 49,54 Helsinki 22.12.2009
23 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 49,67 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
24 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 49,95 Seinäjoki 18.2.2010
25 Sisso-Hakonen Elina VaHa 080376 50,00 Valkeakoski 20.1.2010
26 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 50,13 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
27 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 50,14 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
28 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 50,73 Helsinki 13.2.2010
29 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 51,09 Helsinki 13.2.2010
30 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 52,04 Helsinki 13.2.2010
31 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 52,46 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
32 Peltonen Emmi HLK 110493 53,14 Helsinki 22.12.2009
33 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 53,49 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
34 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 53,78 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
35 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 54,08 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
36 Järvinen Matilda HLK 281297 54,32 Helsinki 13.2.2010
37 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 55,32 Helsinki 14.2.2010
38 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 181295 56,72 Helsinki 23.1.2010
39 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 57,25 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
40 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 58,56 Helsinki 12.12.2009
41 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 59,86 Helsinki 9.1.2010
42 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 59,90 Helsinki 2.2.2010
43 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 60,05 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
44 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 60,43 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
45 Saari Amanda PäLu 060100 62,63 Helsinki 14.2.2010
46 Junnila Eveliina PoPy 080195 65,72 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
47 Hämäläinen Vilma SU 250998 66,95 Helsinki 14.2.2010
48 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 68,10 Oulu 20.2.2010
49 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 68,31 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
50 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 68,56 Helsinki 9.1.2010
51 Koivisto Milla TaSi 230399 69,00 Helsinki 23.1.2010
52 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 69,29 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
53 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 70,08 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
54 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 71,79 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
55 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 73,25 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
56 Silventoinen Ulla OuTa 121268 73,53 Oulu 3.1.2010
57 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 74,90 Tampere 16.2.2010
58 Saarenmaa Katriina PoPy 190301 75,05 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
59 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 78,13 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
60 Levo Mirja OuTa 040362 78,15 Oulu 7.2.2010
61 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 78,28 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
62 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 84,24 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
63 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 121243 87,79 Oulu 3.1.2010
64 Kukkonen Anne OuTa 241057 90,94 Oulu 3.1.2010
65 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 102,10 Tampere 16.2.2010
66 Saukkonen Pirjo LepU 121283 103,40 Leppävirta 14.3.2010
67 Räsänen Laura OuTa 230702 104,83 Oulu 9.2.2010
68 Törmänen Tyti OuTa 241267 107,23 Oulu 16.1.2010
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1:29,64 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
2 Mäki Johanna HTL 041179 1:31,38 Helsinki 2.3.2010
3 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:31,45 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
4 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 1:31,89 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
5 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 1:32,75 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 1:32,98 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 1:33,44 Helsinki 14.2.2010
8 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:33,97 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
9 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 1:34,77 Helsinki 27.2.2010
10 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 1:35,46 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
11 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:35,81 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
12 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1:36,18 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
13 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 1:38,56 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
14 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 1:38,64 Helsinki 27.2.2010
15 Anttila Veera SU 130394 1:39,25 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
16 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 1:39,40 Helsinki 27.2.2010
17 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 1:41,87 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
18 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 1:42,18 Helsinki 12.12.2009
19 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 1:44,06 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
20 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:44,65 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
21 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:44,65 Helsinki 13.2.2010
22 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 1:44,81 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
23 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 1:45,96 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
24 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:46,37 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
25 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:47,70 Helsinki 14.2.2010
26 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 1:47,77 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
27 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 1:47,83 Helsinki 13.2.2010
28 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 1:48,14 Helsinki 13.2.2010
29 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 1:50,76 Helsinki 13.2.2010
30 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 1:54,60 Helsinki 14.2.2010
31 Järvinen Matilda HLK 281297 1:54,90 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
32 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 1:55,94 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
33 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 1:56,14 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
34 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 2:02,64 Helsinki 2.3.2010
35 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 2:03,18 Pori 21.11.2009
36 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 181295 2:03,73 Helsinki 12.12.2009
37 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2:04,59 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
38 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 2:08,94 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
39 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 2:12,70 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
40 Junnila Eveliina PoPy 080195 2:15,14 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
41 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 2:18,92 Oulu 20.2.2010
42 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 2:24,22 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
43 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 2:25,28 Pori 21.11.2009
44 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 2:26,88 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
45 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 2:36,18 Helsinki 14.2.2010
46 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 2:40,49 Pori 21.11.2009
47 Levo Mirja OuTa 040362 2:44,26 Oulu 20.2.2010
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 2:19,57 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
2 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 2:19,63 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
3 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 2:20,45 Helsinki 28.2.2010
4 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 2:24,07 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
5 Risku Elina SU 070392 2:24,11 Helsinki 28.2.2010
6 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 2:24,19 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 2:27,49 Helsinki 13.2.2010
8 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 2:28,89 Helsinki 28.2.2010
9 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 2:30,01 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
10 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 2:31,24 Helsinki 28.2.2010
11 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 2:32,23 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
12 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:32,92 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
13 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 2:33,37 Helsinki 28.2.2010
14 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 2:35,02 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
15 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 2:37,65 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
16 Anttila Veera SU 130394 2:38,56 Helsinki 13.2.2010
17 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:41,26 Helsinki 14.2.2010
18 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 2:44,71 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
19 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 2:45,14 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
20 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:47,70 Helsinki 14.2.2010
21 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 2:48,63 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
22 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:50,13 Helsinki 14.2.2010
23 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 2:51,40 Helsinki 14.2.2010
24 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 2:53,35 Helsinki 14.2.2010
25 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 2:55,15 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
26 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 2:58,41 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
27 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 3:00,27 Helsinki 12.12.2009
28 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 3:00,85 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
29 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 3:02,32 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
30 Järvinen Matilda HLK 281297 3:05,42 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
31 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 3:06,65 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
32 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 3:08,55 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
33 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 3:14,83 Helsinki 9.1.2010
34 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 3:27,10 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
35 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 3:53,45 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
36 Laapotti Eila KP 101140 3:56,23 Tampere 16.2.2010
37 Karetie Pirjo KENSU 121243 4:24,14 Oulu 3.1.2010
38 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 5:07,74 Tampere 16.2.2010
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 4:56,91 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
2 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 4:56,95 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 5:04,96 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
4 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 5:11,94 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
5 Risku Elina SU 070392 5:12,22 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
6 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 5:16,05 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
7 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 5:18,26 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
8 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 5:21,52 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
9 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 5:27,86 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
10 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 5:31,43 Helsinki 14.2.2010
11 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 5:32,14 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
12 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 5:35,82 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
13 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 5:42,75 Helsinki 14.2.2010
14 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 5:47,55 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
15 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 5:54,86 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
16 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 6:05,79 Helsinki 14.2.2010
17 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 6:07,37 Helsinki 9.1.2010
18 Anttila Veera SU 130394 6:09,38 Helsinki 14.2.2010
19 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 6:19,43 Helsinki 9.1.2010
20 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 6:19,84 Helsinki 8.12.2009
21 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 6:25,93 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
22 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 6:31,32 Helsinki 9.1.2010
23 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 6:43,65 Helsinki 9.1.2010
24 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 7:09,53 Oulu 21.2.2010
25 Grönberg Sirpa KP 210357 7:18,40 Tampere 23.2.2010
26 Kandelin Seija OuTa 230163 7:26,28 Oulu 3.1.2010
27 Silventoinen Ulla OuTa 121268 7:36,48 Oulu 3.1.2010
28 Kukkonen Anne OuTa 241057 9:21,46 Oulu 3.1.2010
 Naiset 5000 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 8:35,92 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
2 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 8:46,46 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 8:51,10 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
4 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 9:08,42 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
5 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 9:15,39 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
6 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 9:16,14 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
7 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 9:23,46 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
8 Brandt Eveliina HTL 110986 9:39,81 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
9 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 9:50,74 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
10 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 10:15,26 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
 Miehet 100 m
1 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 10,36 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
2 Andberg Jason HLK 030885 10,49 Helsinki 22.12.2009
3 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 10,60 Helsinki 22.12.2009
4 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 10,64 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
5 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 10,80 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
6 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 10,83 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
7 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 10,85 Oulu 6.3.2010
8 Heikkinen Petri KENSU 290993 10,87 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
9 Mattila Pekka PoPy 180988 10,98 Pori 21.1.2010
10 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 11,07 Pori 4.2.2010
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 11,14 Helsinki 19.1.2010
12 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 11,16 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
13 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 11,18 Pori 18.2.2010
14 Puolakka Esa HLK 071258 11,22 Helsinki 22.12.2009
15 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 11,22 Helsinki 22.12.2009
16 Renko Tapani SU 300453 11,23 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
17 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 11,26 Helsinki 22.12.2009
18 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 11,27 Pori 4.2.2010
19 Risku Timo SU 010281 11,33 Helsinki 22.12.2009
20 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 11,40 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
21 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 11,43 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
22 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 11,48 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
23 Karaksela Lauri PoPy 240482 11,48 Pori 4.2.2010
24 Metlikin Mihail HTL 051176 11,60 Helsinki 22.12.2009
25 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 11,66 Helsinki 17.11.2009
26 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 11,75 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
27 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 11,87 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
28 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 11,88 Helsinki 22.12.2009
29 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 11,91 Oulu 14.2.2010
30 Haddara Marwan SU 280693 12,00 Seinäjoi 10.12.2009
31 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 12,01 Helsinki 22.12.2009
32 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 12,13 Tampere 19.1.2010
33 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 12,16 Helsinki 19.1.2010
34 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 12,18 Pori 4.3.2010
35 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 12,20 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
36 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 12,22 Helsinki 22.12.2009
37 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 12,22 Helsinki 17.11.2009
38 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 12,41 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
39 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 12,42 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
40 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 12,53 Helsinki 19.1.2010
41 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 12,66 Helsinki 2.2.2010
42 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 12,74 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
43 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 12,84 Helsinki 17.11.2009
44 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 12,90 Helsinki 22.12.2009
45 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 12,98 Oulu 11.3.2010
46 Lähdesmäki Kalle SU 121252 13,05 Seinäjoi 10.12.2009
47 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 13,15 Helsinki 22.12.2009
48 Kalela Timo 0 121257 13,19 Tampere 19.1.2010
49 Viertola Valle SU 090597 13,19 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
50 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 13,21 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
51 Mäkelä Teppo KP 121271 13,25 Tampere 19.1.2010
52 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 13,26 Helsinki 19.1.2010
53 Viljamaa Jonatan HLK 040196 13,36 Helsinki 8.12.2009
54 Hult Per HLK 260249 13,55 Helsinki 19.1.2010
55 Heinonen Kari TaSi 160349 13,55 Tampere 19.1.2010
56 Korri Timo HTL 010551 13,81 Helsinki 22.12.2009
57 Uusi-Rantala Tuomas PoPy 150796 13,81 Pori 4.2.2010
58 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 13,83 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
59 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 13,87 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
60 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 13,88 Helsinki 17.11.2009
61 Mastosalo Eetu HLK 061094 13,95 Helsinki 9.2.2010
62 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 14,04 Tampere 19.1.2010
63 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 14,04 Helsinki 9.2.2010
64 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 14,10 Pori 4.2.2010
65 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 14,25 Helsinki 2.2.2010
66 Hellén Panu HLK 130997 14,26 Helsinki 8.12.2009
67 Virtanen Timo HLK 220464 14,29 Helsinki 9.2.2010
68 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 14,30 Helsinki 22.12.2009
69 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 14,44 Helsinki 2.2.2010
70 Salomaa Juhani HTL 240941 14,44 Helsinki 17.11.2009
71 Ruuska Vesa KP 190868 14,50 Tampere 19.1.2010
72 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 14,63 Helsinki 22.12.2009
73 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 14,70 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
74 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 14,71 Helsinki 2.2.2010
75 Saarenmaa Sakari PoPy 110299 14,76 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
76 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 14,80 Seinäjoi 10.12.2009
77 Uusi-Rantala Teemu PoPy 070200 14,91 Pori 4.2.2010
78 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 15,19 Seinäjoi 10.12.2009
79 Hietala Tino SU 131296 15,20 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
80 Hietala Timi SU 180998 15,20 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
81 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 15,23 Helsinki 5.1.2010
82 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 15,29 Helsinki 19.1.2010
83 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 15,35 Helsinki 5.1.2010
84 Marila Erkki PoPy 040950 15,40 Pori 21.1.2010
85 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 15,42 Oulu 9.3.2010
86 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 15,50 Leppävirta 28.2.2010
87 Liukkonen Raimo KP 121246 15,52 Tampere 19.1.2010
88 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 15,54 Pori 4.2.2010
89 Nyyssönen Benjamin VarTa 121202 15,80 Leppävirta 28.2.2010
90 Törmänen Kasperi OuTa 100101 15,84 Oulu 9.3.2010
91 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 15,86 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
92 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 16,02 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
93 Virkkunen Nicke PoPy 140200 16,17 Pori 4.3.2010
94 Törmänen Vesa OuTa 121266 16,79 Oulu 25.2.2010
95 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 16,80 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
96 Törmänen Santeri OuTa 100101 16,85 Oulu 25.2.2010
97 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 16,91 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
98 Feiring Benjamin HLK 050802 17,02 Helsinki 19.1.2010
99 Metsälä Jesse 0 121299 17,30 Tampere 16.2.2010
100 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 17,34 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
101 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 17,37 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
102 Hankaankorpi Tuukka PoPy 190102 18,68 Pori 10.12.2009
103 Santala Elias SU 271100 18,97 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
104 Rajala Niko 0 121299 19,00 Tampere 16.2.2010
105 Kuusisto Joona PoPy 140102 19,42 Pori 3.12.2009
106 Lento Alex 0 121202 19,72 Tampere 16.2.2010
107 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 19,85 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
108 Perkiö Ville SU 310102 20,74 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
109 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 21,13 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
110 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 22,14 Helsinki 22.12.2009
111 Kettunen Jonatan OuTa 200701 23,78 Oulu 6.3.2010
112 Karjalainen Severi PoPy 241003 24,35 Pori 18.2.2010
113 Ruoranen Eemeli PoPy 050403 26,00 Pori 4.2.2010
114 Kiikeri Aatu SU 020404 27,37 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
115 Kotti Miska LepU 121202 34,40 Leppävirta 4.3.2010
 Miehet 300 m
1 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 28,10 Oulu 9.3.2010
2 Risku Timo SU 010281 28,59 Helsinki 8.12.2009
3 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 29,42 Helsinki 1.12.2009
4 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 30,39 Helsinki 1.12.2009
5 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 31,51 Helsinki 1.12.2009
6 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 31,60 Pori 21.11.2009
7 Rantanen Kimmo VaHa 170671 32,10 Valkeakoski 20.1.2010
8 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 32,10 Oulu 11.3.2010
9 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 32,59 Helsinki 2.3.2010
10 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 33,16 Helsinki 14.2.2010
11 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 34,47 Oulu 11.3.2010
12 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 35,42 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
13 Saarenmaa Sakari PoPy 110299 35,51 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
14 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 35,72 Helsinki 13.2.2010
15 Hellén Panu HLK 130997 36,16 Helsinki 8.12.2009
16 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 36,95 Helsinki 8.12.2009
17 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 36,97 Helsinki 9.2.2010
18 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 37,07 Helsinki 13.2.2010
19 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 37,24 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
20 Vartiainen Aleksi HLK 240495 39,07 Helsinki 9.3.2010
21 Törmänen Santeri OuTa 100101 39,48 Oulu 11.3.2010
22 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 39,49 Helsinki 12.12.2009
23 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 39,91 Oulu 11.3.2010
24 Viljamaa Jonatan HLK 040196 40,40 Helsinki 8.12.2009
25 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 40,78 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
26 Salomaa Juhani HTL 240941 40,90 Helsinki 1.12.2009
27 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 41,12 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
28 Uusi-Rantala Tuomas PoPy 150796 41,56 Pori 3.12.2009
29 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 41,70 Helsinki 13.2.2010
30 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 41,96 Helsinki 23.1.2010
31 Törmänen Vesa OuTa 121266 42,59 Oulu 25.2.2010
32 Tervevuori Niilo PoPy 100200 42,82 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
33 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 43,68 Helsinki 14.2.2010
34 Rintala Samuel SU 140400 43,68 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
35 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 44,15 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
36 Reilamo Veeti HLK 121299 45,19 Helsinki 9.3.2010
37 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 46,73 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
38 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 47,55 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
39 Partanen Aleksi HLK 121299 48,94 Helsinki 9.3.2010
40 Törmänen Kasperi OuTa 100101 49,41 Oulu 11.3.2010
41 Hietala Timi SU 180998 49,50 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
42 Henriksson Jere OuTa 080201 50,41 Oulu 11.2.2010
43 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 50,48 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
44 Virkkunen Nicke PoPy 140200 50,63 Pori 4.3.2010
45 Feiring Benjamin HLK 050802 50,63 Helsinki 9.3.2010
46 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 50,73 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
47 Uusi-Rantala Teemu PoPy 070200 50,84 Pori 4.3.2010
48 Hilli Aaro OuTa 130301 52,35 Oulu 25.2.2010
49 Mastosalo Eetu HLK 061094 52,53 Helsinki 9.3.2010
50 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 54,18 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
51 Rantanen Leevi VaHa 230202 57,30 Valkeakoski 20.1.2010
52 Tervevuori Taavi PoPy 030105 59,78 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
53 Matila Kuutti OuTa 310801 60,30 Oulu 16.1.2010
54 Kettunen Jonatan OuTa 200701 60,47 Oulu 9.2.2010
55 Hankaankorpi Tuukka PoPy 190102 60,94 Pori 21.11.2009
56 Kuusisto Joona PoPy 140102 62,44 Pori 3.12.2009
57 Törmänen Eemeli OuTa 100103 64,85 Oulu 16.1.2010
58 Santala Elias SU 271100 64,98 Seinäjoki 11.2.2010
59 Lehtosaari Juho OuTa 110998 71,97 Oulu 10.1.2010
60 Mykkänen Toni LepU 121200 74,10 Leppävirta 14.3.2010
61 Lehtosaari Tuomas OuTa 060603 81,60 Oulu 10.1.2010
62 Karjalainen Severi PoPy 241003 83,34 Pori 4.2.2010
63 Mykkänen Tatu LepU 121202 88,20 Leppävirta 14.3.2010
64 Ruoranen Eemeli PoPy 050403 98,89 Pori 18.2.2010
65 Sirén Myrsky VaHa 190905 108,77 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
 Miehet 500 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 36,95 Helsinki 27.2.2010
2 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 37,20 Helsinki 27.2.2010
3 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 37,35 Helsinki 27.2.2010
4 Potka Lauri SU 261186 38,05 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
5 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 38,18 Helsinki 26.2.2010
6 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 38,23 Helsinki 27.2.2010
7 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 38,63 Helsinki 13.2.2010
8 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 39,39 Helsinki 26.2.2010
9 Hänninen Janne HLK 160875 39,44 Helsinki 27.2.2010
10 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 39,63 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
11 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 39,77 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
12 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 39,79 Helsinki 27.2.2010
13 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 40,16 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
14 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 40,40 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
15 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 40,59 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
16 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 40,68 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
17 Andberg Jason HLK 030885 40,84 Helsinki 22.12.2009
18 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 41,13 Helsinki 27.2.2010
19 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 41,15 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
20 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 41,21 Helsinki 13.2.2010
21 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 41,34 Helsinki 13.2.2010
22 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 41,40 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
23 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 41,77 Seinäjoki 18.2.2010
24 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 41,89 Helsinki 27.2.2010
25 Puolakka Esa HLK 071258 42,02 Helsinki 12.12.2009
26 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 42,07 Helsinki 27.2.2010
27 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 42,08 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
28 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 42,19 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
29 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 42,51 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
30 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 42,51 Helsinki 13.2.2010
31 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 42,62 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
32 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 42,63 Helsinki 13.2.2010
33 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 42,65 Helsinki 22.12.2009
34 Heikkinen Petri KENSU 290993 42,97 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
35 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 43,09 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
36 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 43,47 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
37 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 43,62 Pori 21.11.2009
38 Risku Timo SU 010281 43,68 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
39 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 44,10 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
40 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 44,14 Helsinki 9.1.2010
41 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 44,19 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
42 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 44,76 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
43 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 44,99 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
44 Renko Tapani SU 300453 45,22 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
45 Rahnasto Ilkka HLK 131164 45,45 Helsinki 22.12.2009
46 Huovila Kari KENSU 270359 45,46 Helsinki 9.1.2010
47 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 45,55 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
48 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 45,71 Helsinki 2.2.2010
49 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 45,95 Helsinki 13.2.2010
50 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 46,04 Helsinki 9.1.2010
51 Metlikin Mihail HTL 051176 46,27 Helsinki 8.12.2009
52 Mattila Pekka PoPy 180988 46,31 Pori 21.1.2010
53 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 46,50 Oulu 3.1.2010
54 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 46,67 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
55 Aario Irko OuTa 270767 47,04 Pori 4.3.2010
56 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 47,11 Helsinki 9.1.2010
57 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,22 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
58 Välitalo Jaakko Popy/LPGP 200588 47,28 Pori 21.11.2009
59 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 47,31 Helsinki 22.12.2009
60 Haddara Marwan SU 280693 47,65 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
61 Särkelä Jari OuTa 290466 47,73 Oulu 3.1.2010
62 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 47,97 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
63 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 48,13 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
64 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 48,17 Helsinki 9.1.2010
65 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 48,39 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
66 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 48,52 Helsinki 22.12.2009
67 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 48,62 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
68 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 48,71 Helsinki 9.1.2010
69 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 48,80 Leppävirta 28.2.2010
70 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 49,28 Oulu 3.1.2010
71 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 49,65 Helsinki 2.3.2010
72 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 49,88 Oulu 3.1.2010
73 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 49,97 Helsinki 9.1.2010
74 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 50,20 Helsinki 17.11.2009
75 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 50,41 Helsinki 2.2.2010
76 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 50,58 Oulu 3.1.2010
77 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 50,91 Oulu 3.1.2010
78 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 51,35 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
79 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 51,41 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
80 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 51,48 Helsinki 9.1.2010
81 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 250862 51,65 Oulu 3.1.2010
82 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 51,67 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
83 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 52,14 Oulu 3.1.2010
84 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 52,34 Tampere 19.1.2010
85 Hult Per HLK 260249 52,59 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
86 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 52,89 Helsinki 9.1.2010
87 Hietanen Jyrki VaHa 170962 52,90 Valkeakoski 20.1.2010
88 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 53,09 Oulu 3.1.2010
89 Köninki Kari KENSU 121257 53,12 Oulu 3.1.2010
90 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 53,13 Helsinki 9.1.2010
91 Viertola Valle SU 090597 53,26 Helsinki 13.2.2010
92 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 53,30 Helsinki 22.12.2009
93 Aho Pekka KENSU 121262 53,54 Oulu 3.1.2010
94 Ilmavirta Keijo KENSU 110657 53,95 Oulu 3.1.2010
95 Palttala Risto KENSU 121253 53,99 Oulu 3.1.2010
96 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 54,05 Helsinki 9.1.2010
97 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 54,13 Oulu 3.1.2010
98 Suomalainen Samuli HLK 150998 54,52 Helsinki 14.2.2010
99 Eskola Mika HLK 011062 54,56 Helsinki 22.12.2009
100 Mäkelä Teppo KP 121271 54,80 Tampere 19.1.2010
101 Peltonen Olli HLK 060566 55,20 Helsinki 22.12.2009
102 Kalela Timo 0 121257 55,24 Tampere 19.1.2010
103 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 55,49 Helsinki 9.1.2010
104 Heinonen Kari TaSi 160349 55,60 Tampere 19.1.2010
105 Leinonen Ari OuTa 251264 55,62 Oulu 3.1.2010
106 Virtanen Timo HLK 220464 55,89 Helsinki 2.3.2010
107 Lähdesmäki Kalle SU 121252 56,21 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
108 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 56,44 Helsinki 17.11.2009
109 Hyttinen Joonas LepU 121294 56,90 Leppävirta 14.3.2010
110 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 57,28 Pori 21.11.2009
111 Ruuska Vesa KP 190868 57,29 Tampere 19.1.2010
112 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 57,47 Helsinki 8.12.2009
113 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 57,84 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
114 Behm Kimmo HLK 061053 58,28 Helsinki 5.1.2010
115 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 58,37 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
116 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 58,70 Helsinki 12.12.2009
117 Ylikauma Antti OuTa 120887 58,82 Oulu 20.2.2010
118 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 58,91 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
119 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 59,30 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
120 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 59,33 Helsinki 9.1.2010
121 Saarenmaa Sakari PoPy 110299 59,66 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
122 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 59,77 Helsinki 8.12.2009
123 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 60,40 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
124 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 60,76 Tampere 19.1.2010
125 Hellén Panu HLK 130997 60,95 Helsinki 9.2.2010
126 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 63,32 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
127 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 63,74 Pori 18.2.2010
128 Latvala Matti SU 220241 64,60 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
129 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 64,62 Helsinki 14.2.2010
130 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 64,87 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
131 Korri Timo HTL 010551 64,90 Helsinki 17.11.2009
132 Matila Ilkka OuTa 121262 65,21 Oulu 3.1.2010
133 Vartiainen Aleksi HLK 240495 65,74 Helsinki 9.3.2010
134 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 66,21 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
135 Liukkonen Raimo KP 121246 66,63 Tampere 19.1.2010
136 Heikkilä Lauri OuTa 090849 67,26 Oulu 3.1.2010
137 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 67,40 Pori 4.2.2010
138 Lehto Olli KP 270740 68,36 Tampere 16.2.2010
139 Mäntylä Olavi LoiVo 121237 68,61 Oulu 3.1.2010
140 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 69,03 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
141 Markkanen Kari LepU 121253 69,90 Leppävirta 14.3.2010
142 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 70,74 Tampere 16.2.2010
143 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 71,16 Oulu 3.1.2010
144 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 71,67 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
145 Uusi-Rantala Tuomas PoPy 150796 71,70 Pori 3.12.2009
146 Valkonen Erkki OuTa 121253 71,86 Oulu 3.1.2010
147 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 72,34 Helsinki 12.12.2009
148 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 72,55 Tampere 23.2.2010
149 Kytöniemi Joona SU 280400 72,93 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
150 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 73,06 Helsinki 12.12.2009
151 Vesterinen Jukka LepU 121279 74,00 Leppävirta 14.3.2010
152 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 74,19 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
153 Marila Erkki PoPy 040950 74,84 Pori 21.1.2010
154 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 76,45 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
155 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 77,42 Oulu 9.2.2010
156 Reilamo Veeti HLK 121299 77,69 Helsinki 9.3.2010
157 Törmänen Santeri OuTa 100101 80,05 Oulu 16.1.2010
158 Peräinen Mauri LahLu 220639 80,95 Oulu 3.1.2010
159 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 82,91 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
160 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 87,11 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
161 Henriksson Jere OuTa 080201 87,91 Oulu 11.2.2010
162 Virkkunen Nicke PoPy 140200 88,22 Pori 21.11.2009
163 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 89,82 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
164 Feiring Benjamin HLK 050802 89,84 Helsinki 14.2.2010
165 Törmänen Kasperi OuTa 100101 92,16 Oulu 16.1.2010
166 Koponen Hannu LepU 121233 94,60 Leppävirta 4.3.2010
167 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 94,88 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
168 Uusi-Rantala Teemu PoPy 070200 95,56 Pori 10.12.2009
169 Hietala Tino SU 131296 96,10 Seinäjoki 12.11.2009
170 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 101,20 Helsinki 22.12.2009
171 Nyyssönen Benjamin VarTa 121202 104,00 Leppävirta 28.2.2010
172 Kuusisto Joona PoPy 140102 105,99 Pori 3.12.2009
173 Matila Kuutti OuTa 310801 111,54 Oulu 16.1.2010
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:15,33 Helsinki 26.2.2010
2 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:15,64 Helsinki 27.2.2010
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:16,57 Helsinki 14.2.2010
4 Potka Lauri SU 261186 1:17,11 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
5 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:18,19 Helsinki 26.2.2010
6 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:19,24 Helsinki 26.2.2010
7 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:19,40 Helsinki 26.2.2010
8 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 1:20,92 Helsinki 26.2.2010
9 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:20,94 Helsinki 12.12.2009
10 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:22,85 Helsinki 27.2.2010
11 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 1:23,03 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
12 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:23,06 Helsinki 14.2.2010
13 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 1:23,48 Helsinki 27.2.2010
14 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:24,81 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
15 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 1:25,01 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
16 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 1:25,58 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
17 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 1:25,59 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
18 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 1:25,69 Helsinki 13.2.2010
19 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 1:25,81 Helsinki 8.12.2009
20 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:25,81 Helsinki 14.2.2010
21 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:25,90 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
22 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:27,70 Helsinki 12.12.2009
23 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 1:27,98 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
24 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 1:28,95 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
25 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 1:29,32 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
26 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:29,67 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
27 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 1:30,00 Oulu 20.2.2010
28 Kihlanki Aapo HTL 300576 1:30,14 Helsinki 2.3.2010
29 Sirén Mika VaHa 130669 1:30,15 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
30 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:31,54 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
31 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:31,80 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
32 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:31,94 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
33 Heikkinen Petri KENSU 290993 1:32,14 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
34 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:33,92 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
35 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 1:35,43 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
36 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 1:35,64 Oulu 20.2.2010
37 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:35,72 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
38 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:37,19 Seinäjoki 16.1.2010
39 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 1:37,58 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
40 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:37,80 Oulu 7.2.2010
41 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:40,26 Helsinki 13.2.2010
42 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 1:40,41 Oulu 17.1.2010
43 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 1:40,93 Pori 4.3.2010
44 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 1:41,11 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
45 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 1:41,19 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
46 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 1:41,20 Helsinki 2.2.2010
47 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:42,53 Helsinki 2.2.2010
48 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 1:42,90 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
49 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:44,84 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
50 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:45,01 Pori 21.11.2009
51 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:45,61 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
52 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 1:45,65 Pori 21.11.2009
53 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:45,95 Seinäjoki 11.3.2010
54 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:46,77 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
55 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:48,50 Pori 21.11.2009
56 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 1:48,91 Valkeakoski 6.2.2010
57 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 1:49,89 Tampere 16.2.2010
58 Hult Per HLK 260249 1:51,96 Helsinki 1.12.2009
59 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 100378 1:53,91 Tampere 16.2.2010
60 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:54,09 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
61 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 250862 1:55,97 Oulu 16.1.2010
62 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 1:59,24 Helsinki 1.12.2009
63 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:03,15 Helsinki 12.12.2009
64 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 2:03,80 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
65 Saarenmaa Sakari PoPy 110299 2:05,08 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
66 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 2:05,71 Helsinki 12.12.2009
67 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 2:06,81 Pori 21.11.2009
68 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 2:07,60 Helsinki 12.12.2009
69 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 2:07,77 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
70 Jokinen Jukka PoPy 180850 2:11,09 Pori 4.2.2010
71 Tervevuori Petri PoPy 190371 2:13,17 Pori 4.2.2010
72 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 2:13,20 Helsinki 2.3.2010
73 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 2:16,45 Helsinki 2.3.2010
74 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 2:16,74 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
75 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 2:17,56 Helsinki 5.1.2010
76 Pihlajamaa Kai KP 260572 2:18,23 Tampere 16.2.2010
77 Suomalainen Joona HLK 030400 2:23,58 Helsinki 2.3.2010
78 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 2:27,08 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
79 Beierer Philip 0 121279 2:28,47 Tampere 16.2.2010
80 Kallinen Mikael SU 191299 2:34,81 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
81 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 2:38,67 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:59,30 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:59,54 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 2:01,33 Helsinki 28.2.2010
4 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 2:01,51 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
5 Potka Lauri SU 261186 2:03,08 Helsinki 28.2.2010
6 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 2:03,59 Helsinki 28.2.2010
7 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 2:04,98 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
8 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 2:05,72 Helsinki 12.12.2009
9 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 2:07,34 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
10 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 2:08,24 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
11 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:08,84 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
12 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:09,37 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
13 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 2:12,76 Helsinki 12.12.2009
14 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 2:13,06 Helsinki 13.2.2010
15 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:13,45 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
16 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:13,58 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
17 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 2:14,04 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
18 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 2:14,11 Helsinki 13.2.2010
19 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:14,72 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
20 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 2:14,91 Helsinki 14.2.2010
21 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 2:15,22 Helsinki 28.2.2010
22 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 2:17,16 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
23 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 2:17,87 Helsinki 28.2.2010
24 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 2:18,59 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
25 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:19,88 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
26 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 2:20,54 Helsinki 13.2.2010
27 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:20,79 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
28 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 2:20,87 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
29 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 2:21,57 Helsinki 28.2.2010
30 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 2:22,84 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
31 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 2:23,31 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
32 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:25,84 Helsinki 14.2.2010
33 Huovila Kari KENSU 270359 2:26,45 Helsinki 12.12.2009
34 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:31,07 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
35 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:31,50 Seinäjoki 17.1.2010
36 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 2:31,84 Helsinki 12.12.2009
37 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:32,42 Helsinki 19.1.2010
38 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:32,45 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
39 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 2:32,96 Helsinki 12.12.2009
40 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:33,88 Helsinki 9.1.2010
41 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 2:34,97 Helsinki 2.2.2010
42 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 2:35,48 Helsinki 2.2.2010
43 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 2:36,54 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
44 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 2:37,17 Pori 3.12.2009
45 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 2:37,32 Helsinki 8.12.2009
46 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:38,03 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
47 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:39,77 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
48 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 2:41,72 Helsinki 9.1.2010
49 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:42,66 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
50 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 2:42,91 Helsinki 14.2.2010
51 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 2:43,24 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
52 Hult Per HLK 260249 2:44,46 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
53 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 2:45,78 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
54 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:47,42 Helsinki 2.3.2010
55 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 2:47,44 Oulu 3.1.2010
56 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:48,07 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
57 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 2:48,73 Helsinki 12.12.2009
58 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 2:49,00 Tampere 19.1.2010
59 Karvonen Raimo TuUL 260944 2:51,16 Helsinki 9.1.2010
60 Kalela Timo 0 121257 2:54,03 Tampere 19.1.2010
61 Mäkelä Teppo KP 121271 2:56,08 Tampere 19.1.2010
62 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 2:58,27 Helsinki 8.12.2009
63 Lähdesmäki Kalle SU 121252 3:01,80 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
64 Ruuska Vesa KP 190868 3:02,09 Tampere 19.1.2010
65 Latvala Matti SU 220241 3:09,10 Seinäjoki 26.11.2009
66 Viertola Valle SU 090597 3:11,20 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
67 Heinonen Kari TaSi 160349 3:12,26 Tampere 19.1.2010
68 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 3:14,36 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
69 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 3:14,88 Helsinki 9.1.2010
70 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 3:16,54 Helsinki 9.1.2010
71 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 3:19,19 Oulu 3.1.2010
72 Heikkilä Lauri OuTa 090849 3:21,74 Oulu 3.1.2010
73 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 3:27,21 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
74 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 3:27,54 Helsinki 9.1.2010
75 Beierer Philip 0 121279 3:32,54 Tampere 23.2.2010
76 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 3:33,88 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
77 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 3:34,50 Helsinki 9.1.2010
78 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 3:35,04 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
79 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 3:36,58 Helsinki 9.1.2010
80 Liukkonen Raimo KP 121246 3:38,06 Tampere 16.2.2010
81 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 3:48,47 Tampere 19.1.2010
82 Lehto Olli KP 270740 3:50,26 Tampere 16.2.2010
83 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 281146 3:54,53 Tampere 23.2.2010
84 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 3:55,76 Oulu 3.1.2010
85 Mäntylä Olavi LoiVo 121237 4:06,70 Oulu 3.1.2010
86 Peräinen Mauri LahLu 220639 4:30,72 Helsinki 9.1.2010
87 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 5:26,67 Helsinki 9.1.2010
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 4:08,79 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 4:23,72 Helsinki 14.2.2010
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 4:27,12 Helsinki 8.12.2009
4 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 4:33,01 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
5 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 4:34,17 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:34,89 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
7 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 4:45,62 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
8 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 4:46,63 Helsinki 14.2.2010
9 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 4:46,81 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
10 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 4:48,22 Helsinki 5.1.2010
11 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 4:48,31 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
12 Renko Tapani SU 300453 4:49,38 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
13 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 4:50,26 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
14 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 4:50,73 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
15 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 4:51,85 Helsinki 14.2.2010
16 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 4:53,52 Seinäjoki 14.11.2009
17 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 4:54,69 Helsinki 9.1.2010
18 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 5:06,30 Helsinki 14.2.2010
19 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 5:07,64 Helsinki 9.1.2010
20 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 5:09,74 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
21 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 5:10,87 Seinäjoki 15.11.2009
22 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 5:11,76 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
23 Huovila Kari KENSU 270359 5:12,82 Helsinki 9.1.2010
24 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 5:14,35 Seinäjoki 5.12.2009
25 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:14,47 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
26 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 5:16,47 Oulu 3.1.2010
27 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 5:17,15 Helsinki 8.12.2009
28 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 5:19,50 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
29 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 5:19,64 Helsinki 9.1.2010
30 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 5:20,85 Helsinki 9.1.2010
31 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 5:21,66 Helsinki 9.1.2010
32 Särkelä Jari OuTa 290466 5:22,70 Oulu 3.1.2010
33 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 5:25,61 Oulu 3.1.2010
34 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 5:26,10 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
35 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 5:29,77 Oulu 3.1.2010
36 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 5:30,20 Oulu 3.1.2010
37 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 5:30,51 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
38 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 5:30,66 Oulu 3.1.2010
39 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 5:31,85 Helsinki 9.1.2010
40 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 250862 5:33,91 Oulu 3.1.2010
41 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 5:36,07 Oulu 3.1.2010
42 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 5:36,26 Tampere 16.2.2010
43 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 5:39,18 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
44 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 5:40,81 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
45 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 5:45,61 Seinäjoki 13.3.2010
46 Ilmavirta Keijo KENSU 110657 5:46,71 Oulu 3.1.2010
47 Köninki Kari KENSU 121257 5:47,38 Oulu 3.1.2010
48 Koponen Jarkko LepU 210180 5:55,02 Helsinki 9.1.2010
49 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 5:56,08 Tampere 16.2.2010
50 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 6:02,42 Helsinki 8.12.2009
51 Leinonen Ari OuTa 251264 6:04,30 Oulu 3.1.2010
52 Mäkelä Teppo KP 121271 6:13,07 Oulu 3.1.2010
53 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 100378 6:13,98 Tampere 16.2.2010
54 Räsänen Sami OuTa 040462 6:19,30 Oulu 3.1.2010
55 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 6:22,51 Helsinki 9.1.2010
56 Häyrinen Ari KENSU 121271 6:29,45 Oulu 3.1.2010
57 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 6:30,13 Helsinki 9.1.2010
58 Aho Pekka KENSU 121262 6:32,23 Oulu 3.1.2010
59 Beierer Philip 0 121279 6:33,91 Tampere 16.2.2010
60 Matila Ilkka OuTa 121262 7:36,21 Oulu 3.1.2010
61 Valkonen Erkki OuTa 121253 7:37,22 Oulu 3.1.2010
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 7:24,22 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
2 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 7:38,87 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 7:44,25 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
4 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 7:44,31 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
5 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 7:55,37 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 8:05,13 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
7 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 8:06,64 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
8 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 8:07,15 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
9 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 8:11,87 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
10 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 8:15,57 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
11 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 8:18,15 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
12 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 8:19,39 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
13 Renko Tapani SU 300453 8:26,34 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
14 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 8:33,54 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
15 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 8:43,25 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
16 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 8:53,38 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
17 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 9:00,50 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
18 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 9:07,85 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
19 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 9:12,10 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
20 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 9:16,52 Seinäjoki 19.12.2009
21 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 9:23,78 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
22 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 9:28,97 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
23 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 9:45,40 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
24 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 9:47,27 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
25 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 9:51,15 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
26 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 10:04,36 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
27 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 10:50,17 Seinäjoki 14.3.2010
 Miehet 10 000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 15:30,89 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
2 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 16:04,98 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
3 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 16:15,23 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
4 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 16:32,01 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
5 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 16:41,36 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
6 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 16:51,87 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
7 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 17:10,09 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
8 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 17:39,38 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
9 Renko Tapani SU 300453 17:39,73 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
10 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 18:00,17 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009
11 Mäkinen Seppo OuTa 220263 18:55,55 Seinäjoki 20.12.2009

Ulkomaat

 Naiset 500 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 41,47 Berliini 30.10.2010
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 42,01 Berliini 30.10.2010
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 43,59 Berliini 30.10.2010
4 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 44,90 Berliini 30.10.2010
5 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 46,06 Berliini 16.10.2010
6 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 46,39 Berliini 24.10.2010
7 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 47,11 Berliini 16.10.2010
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:24,41 Berliini 31.10.2010
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1:25,30 Berliini 31.10.2010
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 1:27,14 Berliini 24.10.2010
4 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 1:29,56 Berliini 31.10.2010
5 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1:31,71 Berliini 24.10.2010
6 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 1:31,96 Berliini 16.10.2010
7 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:37,31 Berliini 16.10.2010
8 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 1:45,72 Berliini 16.10.2010
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 2:09,64 Berliini 30.10.2010
2 Risku Elina SU 070392 2:10,31 Berliini 30.10.2010
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 2:16,55 Berliini 31.10.2010
4 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 2:16,72 Erfurt 24.10.2010
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 4:46,55 Berliini 30.10.2010
2 Risku Elina SU 070392 4:47,90 Berliini 31.10.2010
3 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 4:49,70 Erfurt 23.10.2010
4 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 4:50,60 Berliini 31.10.2010
5 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 5:10,55 Berliini 23.10.2010
6 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 5:15,43 Berliini 23.10.2010
 Naiset 5000 m
 Miehet 300 m
1 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 31,80 Eskilstuna 9.1.2010
2 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 32,97 Eskilstuna 10.1.2010
3 Viertola Valle SU 090597 33,61 Eskilstuna 10.1.2010
 Miehet 500 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 34,31 Salt Lake City 11.12.2009
2 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 34,95 Calgary 4.12.2009
3 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 35,18 Salt Lake City 12.12.2009
4 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 35,21 Salt Lake City 12.12.2009
5 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 35,52 Salt Lake City 12.12.2009
6 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 36,67 Moskova 13.3.2010
7 Potka Lauri SU 261186 37,14 Hamar 24.10.2009
8 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 37,27 Hamar 24.10.2009
9 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 37,62 Hamar 25.10.2009
10 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 37,95 Hamar 13.2.2010
11 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 38,14 Baselka di Pine 30.1.2010
12 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 38,24 Salt Lake City 12.3.2010
13 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 38,40 Calgary 29.11.2009
14 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 38,59 Salt Lake City 12.9.2009
15 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 38,91 Hamar 24.10.2009
16 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 39,86 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
17 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 39,99 Hamar 24.10.2009
18 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 40,04 Baselka di Pine 30.1.2010
19 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 40,81 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 40,88 Milwaukee 6.2.2010
21 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 41,13 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
22 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 41,14 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
23 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 41,36 Hamar 14.2.2010
24 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 41,39 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
25 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 41,88 Hamar 18.10.2009
26 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 42,04 Bjugn 6.3.2010
27 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 42,93 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
28 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 43,10 Eskilstuna 9.1.2010
29 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 43,14 Harstad 31.1.2010
30 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 43,66 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
31 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 44,15 Milwaukee 7.2.2010
32 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 44,19 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
33 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 45,75 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
34 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 47,35 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
35 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,46 Harstad 30.1.2010
36 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 47,49 Milwaukee 6.2.2010
37 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 47,51 Harstad 30.1.2010
38 Renko Tapani SU 300453 47,63 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
39 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 47,77 Berliini 10.10.2009
40 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 48,12 Eskilstuna 9.1.2010
41 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 48,97 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
42 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 49,13 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
43 Viertola Valle SU 090597 50,80 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
44 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 55,19 Eskilstuna 10.1.2010
45 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 55,38 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
46 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 62,78 Milwaukee 7.2.2010
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:07,24 Salt Lake City 13.12.2009
2 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:09,53 Salt Lake City 13.12.2009
3 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 1:10,39 Salt Lake City 13.12.2009
4 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:12,00 Moskova 14.3.2010
5 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:13,19 Obihiro 16.1.2010
6 Potka Lauri SU 261186 1:13,67 Hamar 25.10.2009
7 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 1:14,01 Hamar 25.10.2009
8 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:14,03 Hamar 13.2.2010
9 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 1:14,27 Hamar 25.10.2009
10 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:14,47 Hamar 13.2.2010
11 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:14,51 Calgary 28.11.2009
12 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 1:15,27 Salt Lake City 14.3.2010
13 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:15,76 Hamar 25.10.2009
14 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:18,28 Collalbo 24.1.2010
15 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:18,45 Hamar 17.10.2009
16 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:18,72 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
17 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 1:20,46 Hamar 25.10.2009
18 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:20,77 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
19 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 1:21,01 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:22,46 Milwaukee 6.2.2010
21 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 1:22,79 Hamar 13.2.2010
22 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 1:23,35 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
23 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 1:24,05 Bjugn 7.3.2010
24 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:24,98 Erfurt 3.10.2009
25 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 1:24,98 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
26 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:26,84 Hamar 17.10.2009
27 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:26,99 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
28 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:28,04 Harstad 31.1.2010
29 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:28,69 Milwaukee 6.2.2010
30 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:29,19 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
31 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:30,30 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
32 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:31,83 Eskilstuna 10.1.2010
33 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:33,65 Milwaukee 6.2.2010
34 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 1:36,48 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
35 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:36,59 Eskilstuna 10.1.2010
36 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:42,80 Berliini 10.10.2009
37 Viertola Valle SU 090597 1:51,54 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
38 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:02,18 Berliini 17.10.2009
39 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 2:09,87 Milwaukee 6.2.2010
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:48,81 Calgary 4.12.2009
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:49,93 Moskova 13.3.2010
3 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 1:51,19 Salt Lake City 12.9.2009
4 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:51,50 Hamar 24.10.2009
5 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 1:52,87 Salt Lake City 13.3.2010
6 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:53,69 Salt Lake City 12.9.2009
7 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:54,56 Salt Lake City 12.9.2009
8 Potka Lauri SU 261186 1:54,69 Erfurt 3.10.2009
9 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:56,38 Hamar 24.10.2009
10 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:00,29 Hamar 24.10.2009
11 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:01,86 Baselka di Pine 30.1.2010
12 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 2:04,36 Hamar 24.10.2009
13 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 2:04,88 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
14 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:07,02 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
15 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:09,01 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
16 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 2:09,21 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
17 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 2:11,78 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
18 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 2:12,29 Hamar 18.10.2009
19 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 2:12,86 Bjugn 6.3.2010
20 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:13,46 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
21 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:15,68 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
22 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:19,13 Harstad 31.1.2010
23 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:20,57 Bjugn 7.3.2010
24 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:22,82 Berliini 17.10.2009
25 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:23,26 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
26 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:24,01 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
27 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:24,93 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
28 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 2:28,01 Harstad 31.1.2010
29 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 2:29,18 Berliini 17.10.2009
30 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 2:29,31 Bjugn 7.3.2010
31 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 2:30,37 Heerenveen 27.2.2010
32 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:33,68 Eskilstuna 9.1.2010
33 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:34,81 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
34 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 2:36,31 Berliini 17.10.2009
35 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:38,41 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
36 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 2:40,80 Eskilstuna 9.1.2010
37 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 3:35,89 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 3:57,14 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
2 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 4:04,40 Salt Lake City 6.3.2010
3 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 4:05,20 Hamar 17.10.2009
4 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 4:16,42 Erfurt 3.10.2009
5 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:20,77 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
6 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 4:34,81 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
7 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 4:35,51 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
8 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 4:37,02 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
9 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 4:43,86 Bjugn 7.3.2010
10 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 4:43,94 Heerenveen 26.2.2010
11 Renko Tapani SU 300453 4:51,35 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
12 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:52,27 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
13 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 5:05,80 Harstad 30.1.2010
14 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 5:09,40 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
15 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 5:15,70 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
16 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 5:17,59 Harstad 30.1.2010
17 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:17,97 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
18 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 5:18,56 Eskilstuna 10.1.2010
19 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 5:22,62 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
20 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 5:24,90 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
21 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 6:07,41 Baselga di Pine 27.3.2010
22 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 6:59,10 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 6:41,45 Salt Lake City 12.12.2009
2 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 6:53,50 Moskova 13.3.2010
3 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 7:03,13 Salt Lake City 12.3.2010
4 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 7:22,04 Salt Lake City 12.9.2009
5 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 7:32,97 Collalbo 24.1.2010
6 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 7:45,21 Hamar 23.10.2009
7 Renko Tapani SU 300453 8:09,51 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
8 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 8:14,10 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
9 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 8:33,70 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
10 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 8:40,24 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
11 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 8:54,19 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
12 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 8:54,56 Baselga di Pine 28.3.2010
13 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 9:21,08 Harstad 31.1.2010
 Miehet 10 000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 14:26,89 Hamar 25.10.2009