Kauden parhaat 2008-2009

Kotimaa

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Synt. aika Kauden paras Paikkakunta
Naiset 100 m
1 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 11,50 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
2 Puolakka Mariel HLK 191191 11,64 Helsinki 27.1.2009
3 Risku Elina SU 070392 11,64 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
4 Potka Susanna SU 210584 11,79 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
5 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 11,95 Seinäjoki 11.12.2008
6 Oey Stefanel HLK 200191 11,96 Helsinki 20.1.2009
7 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 12,00 Seinäjoki 13.11.2008
8 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 12,07 Helsinki 20.1.2009
9 Anttila Veera SU 130394 12,12 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
10 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 12,13 Pori 15.1.2009
11 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 12,19 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
12 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 12,36 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
13 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 12,42 Helsinki 3.3.2009
14 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 12,60 Seinäjoki 13.11.2008
15 Peltonen Emmi HLK 110493 12,76 Helsinki 16.12.2008
16 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 12,93 Helsinki 18.11.2008
17 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 13,03 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
18 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 13,20 Seinäjoki 13.11.2008
19 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 13,41 Seinäjoki 11.12.2008
20 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 13,59 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
21 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 13,84 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
22 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 13,86 Helsinki 18.11.2008
23 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 181295 13,90 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
24 Torikka Mari HLK 170470 13,96 Helsinki 27.1.2009
25 Lanza Carlotta HLK 230895 13,99 Helsinki 16.12.2008
26 Löfgren Linda HLK 230695 14,36 Helsinki 3.3.2009
27 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 14,36 Seinäjoki 27.11.2008
28 Arola Pirjo TaSi 240685 14,40 Tampere 3.2.2009
29 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 14,52 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
30 Hämäläinen Vilma SU 250998 14,88 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
31 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 14,97 Seinäjoki 11.12.2008
32 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 15,00 Seinäjoki 27.11.2008
33 Junnila Eveliina PoPy 080195 15,06 Pori 15.1.2009
34 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 15,13 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
35 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 15,17 Helsinki 16.12.2008
36 Grönberg Sirpa TaSi 210357 15,37 Tampere 3.2.2009
37 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 15,50 Pori 22.11.2008
38 Eskola Katriina HLK 131198 15,58 Helsinki 3.3.2009
39 Koivisto Milla TaSi 121297 15,82 Tampere 10.2.2009
40 Koivisto Mirka TaSi 121295 16,30 Tampere 3.2.2009
41 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 16,50 Pori 22.11.2008
42 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 16,78 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
43 Haavisto Sabine HLK 121283 16,81 Helsinki 3.2.2009
44 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 17,10 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
45 Marjakangas Annika SU 180100 17,53 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
46 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 17,87 Pori 15.1.2009
47 Leppänen Anna-Sofia SU 171099 18,60 Seinäjoki 27.11.2008
48 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 18,87 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
49 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 24,81 Tampere 3.2.2009
 Naiset 300 m
1 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 29,70 Helsinki 3.3.2009
2 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 31,23 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
3 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 33,65 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
4 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 34,31 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
5 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 34,77 Helsinki 24.2.2009
6 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 35,15 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
7 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 36,20 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
8 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 39,17 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
9 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 40,69 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
10 Hämäläinen Vilma SU 250998 41,86 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
11 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 42,30 Seinäjoki 13.11.2008
12 Eskola Katriina HLK 131198 44,06 Helsinki 24.2.2009
13 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 45,05 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
14 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 45,41 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
15 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 45,85 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
16 Tuomaala Lotta OuTa 010896 45,88 Oulu 5.3.2009
17 Hemminki Alma VaHa 090800 46,84 Valkeakoski 31.1.2009
18 Kinnunen Karoliina KENSU 210499 47,20 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
19 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 47,54 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
20 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 49,48 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
21 Lehtosaari Riina OuTa 210696 55,95 Oulu 7.2.2009
22 Marjakangas Annika SU 180100 56,02 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
23 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 56,34 Pori 26.2.2009
24 Leppänen Anna-Sofia SU 171099 58,94 Seinäjoki 8.1.2009
25 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 59,87 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
26 Räsänen Laura OuTa 121201 65,10 Oulu 21.2.2009
27 Leivo Ida HLK 130399 66,11 Helsinki 18.1.2009
28 Rossi Laura OuTa 300904 68,13 Oulu 10.3.2009
29 Kolehmainen Eve OuTa 010898 70,36 Oulu 18.1.2009
 Naiset 500 m
1 Potka Susanna SU 210584 43,60 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 43,68 Helsinki 7.2.2009
3 Puolakka Mariel HLK 191191 44,09 Helsinki 7.2.2009
4 Risku Elina SU 070392 44,38 Seinäjoki 29.1.2009
5 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 45,14 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 45,45 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 45,53 Helsinki 13.1.2009
8 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 45,86 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
9 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 46,04 Helsinki 20.12.2008
10 Anttila Veera SU 130394 46,29 Helsinki 7.2.2009
11 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 46,48 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
12 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 46,75 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
13 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 46,78 Helsinki 30.11.2008
14 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 47,02 Helsinki 7.2.2009
15 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 47,57 Pori 22.11.2008
16 Oey Stefanel HLK 200191 47,58 Helsinki 3.2.2009
17 Arvo Elisa TuUL 291087 47,98 Helsinki 2.12.2008
18 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 47,99 Helsinki 20.12.2008
19 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 48,35 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
20 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 49,23 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
21 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 49,37 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
22 Peltonen Emmi HLK 110493 49,75 Helsinki 10.2.2009
23 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 49,81 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
24 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 50,10 Helsinki 10.2.2009
25 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 50,36 Helsinki 18.11.2008
26 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 50,89 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
27 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 52,70 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
28 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 52,92 Helsinki 7.2.2009
29 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 53,78 Helsinki 30.11.2008
30 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 53,98 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
31 Lanza Carlotta HLK 230895 54,20 Helsinki 18.1.2009
32 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 55,07 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
33 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 55,15 Helsinki 30.11.2008
34 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 55,86 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
35 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 57,12 Helsinki 10.1.2009
36 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 181295 57,28 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
37 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 57,91 Helsinki 30.11.2008
38 Arola Pirjo TaSi 240685 58,16 Tampere 24.2.2009
39 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 58,76 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
40 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 59,04 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
41 Torikka Mari HLK 170470 59,55 Helsinki 27.1.2009
42 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 60,03 Helsinki 10.1.2009
43 Kallio Soile HTL 251257 61,04 Helsinki 13.1.2009
44 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 61,89 Helsinki 18.1.2009
45 Grönberg Sirpa TaSi 210357 63,57 Helsinki 10.1.2009
46 Junnila Eveliina PoPy 080195 63,64 Helsinki 17.1.2009
47 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 63,77 Pori 19.2.2009
48 Puumala Sari KENSU 300766 64,30 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
49 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 64,60 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
50 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 65,36 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
51 Tuomaala Lotta OuTa 010896 66,98 Oulu 12.3.2009
52 Salminen Laura TaSi 121283 69,82 Tampere 3.2.2009
53 Oras Tilda-Sofiia PoPy 290599 70,43 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
54 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 74,39 Helsinki 10.1.2009
55 Marjakangas Annika SU 180100 75,63 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
56 Koivisto Milla TaSi 121297 75,91 Tampere 24.2.2009
57 Hämäläinen Vilma SU 250998 76,48 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
58 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 76,77 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
59 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 77,11 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
60 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 79,94 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
61 Eskola Katriina HLK 131198 80,09 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
62 Lehtosaari Riina OuTa 210696 80,11 Oulu 10.2.2009
63 Korkonen Heta SU 071099 80,60 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
64 Karatie Pirjo Harjun Urh. 121243 80,69 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
65 Koivisto Ritva TaSi 121262 80,79 Tampere 3.2.2009
66 Kinnunen Karoliina KENSU 210499 81,38 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
67 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 85,53 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
68 Rosling Iida PoPy 110200 96,42 Pori 26.2.2009
69 Leivo Ida HLK 130399 100,29 Helsinki 18.1.2009
70 Räsänen Laura OuTa 121201 104,47 Oulu 21.1.2009
71 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 108,10 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
72 Kallinen Cecilia SU 210202 115,75 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Risku Elina SU 070392 1:30,43 Seinäjoki 29.1.2009
2 Potka Susanna SU 210584 1:31,28 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1:32,04 Seinäjoki 29.1.2009
4 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 1:32,88 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
5 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 1:33,15 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 1:33,28 Seinäjoki 29.1.2009
7 Puolakka Mariel HLK 191191 1:34,00 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
8 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 1:34,03 Helsinki 7.3.2009
9 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 1:34,96 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
10 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1:37,19 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
11 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 1:37,37 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
12 Anttila Veera SU 130394 1:37,58 Helsinki 28.2.2009
13 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 1:37,72 Pori 22.11.2008
14 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 1:38,81 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
15 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1:39,37 Helsinki 28.2.2009
16 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 1:39,90 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
17 Oey Stefanel HLK 200191 1:40,61 Helsinki 21.12.2009
18 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 1:40,90 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
19 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 1:41,64 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
20 Yli-Ojanperä Maija SU 051089 1:41,98 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
21 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 1:43,40 Pori 22.11.2008
22 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1:46,21 Helsinki 28.2.2009
23 Peltonen Emmi HLK 110493 1:48,84 Helsinki 18.1.2009
24 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 1:49,85 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
25 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1:50,23 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
26 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 1:50,42 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
27 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 1:50,75 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
28 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 1:51,20 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
29 Lanza Carlotta HLK 230895 1:52,04 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
30 Hietanen Annaliina VaHa 150392 1:54,23 Helsinki 30.11.2008
31 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 1:56,02 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
32 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 1:58,94 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
33 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 2:00,90 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
34 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 2:02,49 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
35 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 2:02,82 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
36 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 2:07,17 Helsinki 17.1.2009
37 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 181295 2:08,28 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
38 Grönberg Sirpa TaSi 210357 2:09,50 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
39 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2:12,47 Helsinki 18.1.2009
40 Kivioja Annakaisa PoPy 040474 2:13,96 Pori 26.2.2009
41 Junnila Eveliina PoPy 080195 2:16,98 Pori 26.2.2009
42 Arola Pirjo TaSi 240685 2:20,59 Tampere 17.2.2009
43 Erkkilä Kaisa SU 040697 2:22,91 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
44 Hämäläinen Vilma SU 250998 2:30,98 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
45 Yli-Ilkka Elisa SU 270799 2:33,10 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
46 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 2:34,18 Pori 22.11.2008
47 Rinta-Keturi Anni SU 161001 2:37,95 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
48 Koivisto Milla TaSi 121297 2:42,64 Tampere 24.2.2009
49 Urpulahti Laura PoPy 200398 2:43,12 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
50 Koivisto Ritva TaSi 121262 2:44,23 Tampere 24.2.2009
51 Yli-Ilkka Sofia SU 260802 2:51,50 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 2:20,93 Helsinki 21.12.2008
2 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 2:22,52 Seinäjoki 4.1.2009
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 2:24,34 Seinäjoki 4.1.2009
4 Risku Elina SU 070392 2:25,64 Helsinki 7.2.2009
5 Potka Susanna SU 210584 2:26,94 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 2:27,00 Helsinki 21.12.2008
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 2:27,53 Helsinki 7.2.2009
8 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 2:28,66 Helsinki 7.2.2009
9 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 2:28,90 Helsinki 21.12.2008
10 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 2:30,39 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
11 Puolakka Mariel HLK 191191 2:32,92 Helsinki 7.2.2009
12 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 2:33,23 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
13 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 2:33,41 Helsinki 21.12.2008
14 Anttila Veera SU 130394 2:33,52 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
15 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 2:38,70 Helsinki 7.2.2009
16 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 2:39,38 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
17 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 2:40,27 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
18 Lehtiniemi Susanna SU 200595 2:40,27 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
19 Rasilainen Anna HTL 180291 2:43,99 Helsinki 7.2.2009
20 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 2:49,69 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
21 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 2:50,66 Helsinki 1.3.2009
22 Lanza Carlotta HLK 230895 2:52,14 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
23 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 2:52,15 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
24 Peltonen Emmi HLK 110493 2:52,45 Helsinki 7.2.2009
25 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 2:53,44 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
26 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 2:54,66 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
27 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 2:55,65 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
28 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 2:59,91 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
29 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 3:03,02 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
30 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 3:09,11 Helsinki 10.1.2009
31 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 3:12,17 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
32 Salo Julia TuUL 110695 3:17,91 Helsinki 18.1.2009
33 Grönberg Sirpa TaSi 210357 3:19,05 Helsinki 10.1.2009
34 Junnila Eveliina PoPy 080195 3:25,43 Helsinki 18.1.2009
35 Kokkonen Terhi KeNSu 130647 3:25,66 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
36 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 3:39,19 Helsinki 10.1.2009
37 Karatie Pirjo Harjun Urh. 121243 3:58,06 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
38 Salonen Terttu HTL 290850 4:07,40 Helsinki 10.1.2009
39 Pihlajaniemi Tellervo KP 121243 4:43,70 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 5:02,24 Helsinki 20.12.2008
2 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 5:04,81 Helsinki 20.12.2008
3 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 5:06,78 Helsinki 20.12.2008
4 Risku Elina SU 070392 5:08,50 Helsinki 8.2.2009
5 Arvo Elisa TuUL 291087 5:12,10 Helsinki 20.12.2008
6 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 5:13,12 Helsinki 20.12.2008
7 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 5:14,44 Helsinki 20.12.2008
8 Potka Susanna SU 210584 5:19,47 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
9 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 5:20,05 Helsinki 20.12.2008
10 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 5:27,65 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
11 Hautamäki Mira SU 060492 5:31,63 Helsinki 8.2.2009
12 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 5:36,67 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
13 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 5:48,85 Helsinki 8.2.2009
14 Anttila Veera SU 130394 5:54,34 Helsinki 8.2.2009
15 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 5:59,43 Helsinki 8.2.2009
16 Yrjölä Ulla Kensu 010271 6:01,22 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
17 Hyttinen Anita LepU 050761 6:17,68 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
18 Peltonen Emmi HLK 110493 6:26,84 Helsinki 8.2.2009
19 Lanza Carlotta HLK 230895 6:27,35 Helsinki 8.2.2009
20 Puumala Sari KENSU 300766 6:27,57 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
21 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 6:28,19 Helsinki 20.1.2009
22 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 6:32,61 Helsinki 8.2.2009
23 Sisso-Koriseva Marja VaHa 120866 6:33,52 Helsinki 10.1.2009
24 Grönberg Sirpa TaSi 210357 7:17,32 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
25 Arola Pirjo TaSi 240685 8:27,27 Tampere 24.2.2009
 Naiset 5000 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 8:45,38 Helsinki 21.12.2008
2 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 8:55,00 Helsinki 21.12.2008
3 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 9:01,00 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
4 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 9:09,08 Helsinki 21.12.2008
5 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 9:15,27 Helsinki 21.12.2008
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 9:17,06 Helsinki 21.12.2008
7 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 9:38,51 Helsinki 21.12.2008
 Miehet 100 m
1 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 10,42 Helsinki 27.1.2009
2 Andberg Jason HLK 030885 10,47 Helsinki 16.12.2008
3 Potka Lauri SU 261186 10,48 Seinäjoki 8.1.2009
4 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 10,53 Helsinki 24.2.2009
5 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 10,58 Helsinki 3.2.2009
6 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 10,61 Helsinki 16.12.2008
7 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 10,62 Helsinki 2.12.2008
8 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 10,73 Seinäjoki 27.11.2008
9 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 10,74 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
10 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 10,76 Seinäjoki 12.2.2009
11 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 10,80 Seinäjoki 13.11.2008
12 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 10,85 Helsinki 10.2.2009
13 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 10,94 Helsinki 20.1.2009
14 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 10,97 Seinäjoki 11.12.2008
15 Heikkinen Petri KENSU 290993 10,99 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
16 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 11,12 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
17 Linden Lauri SU 060385 11,18 Seinäjoki 27.11.2008
18 Risku Timo SU 010281 11,26 Helsinki 20.1.2009
19 Puolakka Esa HLK 071258 11,32 Helsinki 16.12.2008
20 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 11,32 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
21 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 11,50 Seinäjoki 13.11.2008
22 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 11,52 Helsinki 16.12.2008
23 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 11,53 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
24 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 11,55 Tampere 3.2.2009
25 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 11,58 Helsinki 27.1.2009
26 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 11,66 Pori 15.1.2009
27 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 11,70 Seinäjoki 11.12.2008
28 Haddara Marwan SU 280693 11,74 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
29 Metlikin Mihail HTL 051176 11,78 Helsinki 3.3.2009
30 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 11,91 Pori 15.1.2009
31 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 11,98 Helsinki 3.3.2009
32 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 12,05 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
33 Risku Mikko SU 200783 12,08 Seinäjoki 8.1.2009
34 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 12,10 Seinäjoki 13.11.2008
35 Kivistö Kasperi OuTa 210994 12,13 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
36 Renko Tapani SU 300453 12,15 Seinäjoki 8.1.2009
37 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 12,24 Helsinki 20.1.2009
38 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 12,29 Helsinki 20.1.2009
39 Korelin Toni HLK 220475 12,29 Helsinki 16.12.2008
40 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 12,32 Helsinki 16.12.2008
41 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 12,41 Helsinki 18.11.2008
42 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 12,42 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
43 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 12,46 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
44 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 12,60 Helsinki 3.3.2009
45 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 12,64 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
46 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 12,66 Helsinki 18.11.2008
47 Peltoniemi Harri SU 090695 12,68 Seinäjoki 11.12.2008
48 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 12,70 Helsinki 20.1.2009
49 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 12,73 Helsinki 20.1.2009
50 Eskola Mika HLK 011062 12,91 Helsinki 3.3.2009
51 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 12,95 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
52 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 13,09 Helsinki 16.12.2008
53 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 13,28 Seinäjoki 8.1.2009
54 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 13,29 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
55 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 13,30 Helsinki 20.1.2009
56 Virtanen Timo HLK 220464 13,34 Helsinki 3.3.2009
57 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 13,39 Helsinki 16.12.2008
58 Jääskeläinen Roope HLK 111195 13,46 Helsinki 27.1.2009
59 Saarela Aleksi HLK 121296 13,48 Helsinki 10.2.2009
60 Joutsenniemi Juhani HLK 170643 13,59 Helsinki 16.12.2008
61 Viertola Valle SU 090597 13,68 Seinäjoki 12.2.2009
62 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 13,69 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
63 Hellén Panu HLK 130997 13,84 Helsinki 3.2.2009
64 Heinonen Kari TaSi 121253 13,87 Tampere 3.2.2009
65 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 13,90 Helsinki 13.1.2009
66 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 13,97 Helsinki 16.12.2008
67 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 121279 14,05 Tampere 3.2.2009
68 Salomaa Juhani HTL 240941 14,17 Helsinki 2.12.2008
69 Honkonen Antti KorsKa 121246 14,20 Helsinki 20.1.2009
70 Vartiainen Aleksi HLK 240495 14,24 Helsinki 20.1.2009
71 Jääskeläinen Eero HLK 160599 14,27 Helsinki 16.12.2008
72 Pihlajamaa Kai KP 121273 14,30 Tampere 3.2.2009
73 Nissinen Ville PoPy 060597 14,34 Pori 15.1.2009
74 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 14,35 Helsinki 3.2.2009
75 Korri Timo HTL 010551 14,42 Helsinki 20.1.2009
76 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 14,49 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
77 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 14,51 Helsinki 16.12.2008
78 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 14,55 Helsinki 20.1.2009
79 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 14,62 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
80 Peltonen Olli HLK 060566 14,64 Helsinki 16.12.2008
81 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 14,66 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
82 Lehmusvaara Mika HLK 021064 14,67 Helsinki 3.3.2009
83 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 14,80 Pori 22.11.2008
84 Venhola Pertti HLK 200535 14,91 Helsinki 10.2.2009
85 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 14,97 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
86 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 121246 15,17 Tampere 3.2.2009
87 Suomalainen Joona HLK 121200 15,23 Helsinki 3.3.2009
88 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 15,68 Helsinki 3.3.2009
89 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 15,98 Seinäjoki 8.1.2009
90 Uusi-Ranta Tuomas PoPy 150796 16,17 Pori 29.1.2009
91 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 16,27 Helsinki 20.1.2009
92 Rintala Samuel SU 140400 16,54 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
93 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 16,56 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
94 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 16,61 Helsinki 27.1.2009
95 Uusi-Ranta Teemu PoPy 070200 16,64 Pori 26.2.2009
96 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 16,95 Seinäjoki 27.11.2008
97 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 17,09 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
98 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 17,14 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
99 Kallinen Mikael SU 121299 17,45 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
100 Kytöniemi Joona SU 121299 17,63 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
101 Virkkunen Nicke PoPy 140200 17,90 Pori 22.11.2008
102 Kuusisto Joona PoPy 140102 19,12 Pori 26.2.2009
103 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 19,34 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
104 Lassi Lauri SU 101001 21,06 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
105 Hankaankorpi Tuukka PoPy 051201 21,20 Pori 15.1.2009
106 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 21,96 Helsinki 16.12.2008
 Miehet 300 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 25,72 Helsinki 25.11.2008
2 Potka Lauri SU 261186 27,37 Helsinki 25.11.2008
3 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 27,82 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
4 Andberg Jason HLK 030885 27,98 Helsinki 3.3.2009
5 Risku Timo SU 010281 28,57 Helsinki 24.2.2009
6 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 28,84 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
7 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 29,06 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
8 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 30,60 Helsinki 3.3.2009
9 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 31,26 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
10 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 32,11 Helsinki 3.3.2009
11 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 32,48 Helsinki 13.1.2009
12 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 32,90 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
13 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 33,27 Helsinki 3.3.2009
14 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 33,80 Pori 22.11.2008
15 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 36,74 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
16 Hellén Panu HLK 130997 36,84 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
17 Jääskeläinen Roope HLK 111195 37,84 Helsinki 16.12.2008
18 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 37,84 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
19 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 38,84 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
20 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 39,33 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
21 Nissinen Ville PoPy 060597 39,61 Pori 29.1.2009
22 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 40,60 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
23 Naarala Olli OuTa 080498 41,86 Oulu 21.2.2009
24 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 44,83 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
25 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 47,23 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
26 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 48,20 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
27 Lehtosaari Juho OuTa 110998 48,29 Oulu 10.3.2009
28 Rintala Samuel SU 140400 48,80 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
29 Talvila Perttu OuTa 210598 49,71 Oulu 8.2.2009
30 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 50,44 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
31 Uusi-Ranta Tuomas PoPy 150796 50,49 Pori 19.2.2009
32 Haavisto Niklas OuTa 121298 51,88 Oulu 8.2.2009
33 Kytöniemi Joona SU 121299 51,95 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
34 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 52,03 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
35 Kallinen Mikael SU 121299 52,26 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
36 Lehtonen Juuso SU 051201 53,47 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
37 Virkkunen Nicke PoPy 140200 53,69 Pori 29.1.2009
38 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 54,39 Oulu 7.3.2009
39 Särkelä Tuomas OuTa 210298 54,78 Oulu 18.1.2009
40 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 54,87 Helsinki 17.1.2009
41 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 55,53 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
42 Uusi-Ranta Teemu PoPy 070200 60,69 Pori 29.1.2009
43 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 62,55 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
44 Lehtosaari Ville OuTa 150900 64,30 Oulu 10.3.2009
45 Feiring Benjamin HLK 050802 66,88 Helsinki 18.1.2009
46 Kolehmainen Santeri OuTa 110102 70,76 Oulu 18.1.2009
47 Lehtosaari Tuomas OuTa 060603 72,34 Oulu 10.2.2009
48 Kuusisto Joona PoPy 140102 72,45 Pori 26.2.2009
49 Kettunen Jonatan OuTa 121201 74,91 Oulu 7.3.2009
50 Hankaankorpi Tuukka PoPy 190102 76,14 Pori 15.1.2009
51 Matila Kuutti OuTa 121201 79,86 Oulu 25.1.2009
 Miehet 500 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 36,34 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 36,89 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
3 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 36,95 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
4 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 36,95 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
5 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 37,46 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
6 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 37,80 Helsinki 20.12.2008
7 Potka Lauri SU 261186 38,90 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
8 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 39,08 Helsinki 10.2.2009
9 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 39,39 Helsinki 7.2.2009
10 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 39,44 Helsinki 20.12.2008
11 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 39,69 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
12 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 39,98 Helsinki 30.11.2008
13 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 40,12 Helsinki 7.3.2009
14 Linden Lauri SU 060385 40,23 Helsinki 20.12.2008
15 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 40,34 Helsinki 30.11.2008
16 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 40,40 Helsinki 7.2.2009
17 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 40,54 Helsinki 10.2.2009
18 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 40,90 Helsinki 20.12.2008
19 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 41,16 Pori 22.11.2008
20 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 41,17 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
21 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 41,45 Helsinki 20.12.2008
22 Potka Miika SU 110591 41,81 Pori 22.11.2008
23 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 41,82 Helsinki 28.2.2009
24 Andberg Jason HLK 030885 41,94 Helsinki 16.12.2008
25 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 41,96 Helsinki 18.1.2009
26 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 42,10 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
27 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 42,56 Helsinki 10.1.2009
28 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 42,90 Helsinki 7.2.2009
29 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 43,00 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
30 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 43,05 Helsinki 7.2.2009
31 Ylänen Teemu HTL 170579 43,18 Helsinki 2.12.2008
32 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 43,29 Helsinki 7.2.2009
33 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 43,31 Helsinki 7.2.2009
34 Arvo Tapio TuUL 100390 43,54 Helsinki 30.11.2008
35 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 43,61 Helsinki 20.12.2008
36 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 43,65 Helsinki 1.3.2009
37 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 43,74 Helsinki 30.11.2008
38 Kihlanki Aapo HTL 300576 43,77 Helsinki 10.1.2009
39 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 43,95 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
40 Risku Timo SU 010281 44,20 Helsinki 3.3.2009
41 Puolakka Esa HLK 071258 44,29 Helsinki 16.12.2008
42 Heikkinen Petri KENSU 290993 44,30 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
43 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 44,32 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
44 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 44,39 Valkeakoski 31.1.2009
45 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 44,43 Helsinki 28.2.2009
46 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 44,52 Helsinki 10.1.2009
47 Huovila Kari KENSU 270359 45,08 Helsinki 10.1.2009
48 Haddara Marwan SU 280693 45,48 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
49 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 45,52 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
50 Rahnasto Ilkka HLK 131164 45,61 Helsinki 24.2.2009
51 Renko Tapani SU 300453 46,01 Seinäjoki 12.2.2009
52 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 46,19 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
53 Metlikin Mihail HTL 051176 46,26 Helsinki 3.2.2009
54 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 46,40 Helsinki 10.1.2009
55 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 46,66 Helsinki 30.11.2008
56 Särkelä Jari OuTa 290466 46,87 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
57 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 47,38 Helsinki 7.2.2009
58 Pajunen Pekka HTL 060860 47,40 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
59 Ollanketo Tuomas OuTa 150181 47,45 Oulu 18.12.2008
60 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 47,73 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
61 Nissinen Arto PoPy 150264 47,93 Pori 29.1.2009
62 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,97 Helsinki 10.1.2009
63 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 48,01 Helsinki 10.1.2009
64 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 48,02 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
65 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 48,13 Helsinki 13.1.2009
66 Santala Arttu KENSU 040893 48,13 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
67 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 48,13 Helsinki 7.3.2009
68 Järvinen Janne HLK 150571 48,27 Helsinki 3.2.2009
69 Karaksela Lauri PoPy 240482 48,29 Pori 22.11.2008
70 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 48,32 Helsinki 10.1.2009
71 Kivistö Kasperi OuTa 210994 48,34 Oulu 21.2.2009
72 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 48,48 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
73 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 48,68 Helsinki 13.1.2009
74 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 48,92 Helsinki 7.3.2009
75 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 48,94 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
76 Peltoniemi Harri SU 090695 48,96 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
77 Järvinen Jarno VSVU 121271 49,02 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
78 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 49,11 Helsinki 30.11.2008
79 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 49,18 Helsinki 10.1.2009
80 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 49,20 Helsinki 20.1.2009
81 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 49,57 Helsinki 10.1.2009
82 Kääpä Lasse KuUS 110750 49,71 Helsinki 10.1.2009
83 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 49,94 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
84 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 50,09 Helsinki 7.3.2009
85 Pappinen Hannu KuLS 271053 50,19 Helsinki 10.1.2009
86 Räsänen Erkki KuLS 180247 50,28 Helsinki 10.1.2009
87 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 250862 50,47 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
88 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 50,74 Helsinki 7.2.2009
89 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 51,29 Helsinki 10.1.2009
90 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 51,33 Helsinki 10.1.2009
91 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 51,65 Pori 22.11.2008
92 Karvonen Raimo SomEsa 260944 51,72 Helsinki 10.1.2009
93 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 51,73 Helsinki 10.1.2009
94 Rossi Jarmo OuTa 150367 51,82 Oulu 28.12.2008
95 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 52,26 Helsinki 10.1.2009
96 Martin Arto KENSU 291157 52,41 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
97 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 52,62 Tampere 10.2.2009
98 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 52,73 Helsinki 10.2.2009
99 Heino Martti LahLu 191246 52,97 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
100 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 52,99 Helsinki 16.12.2008
101 Hult Per HLK 260249 53,14 Helsinki 10.1.2009
102 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 53,56 Pori 26.2.2009
103 Puumala Esa KENSU 010660 53,60 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
104 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 121279 53,64 Tampere 24.2.2009
105 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 54,24 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
106 Joutsenniemi Juhani HLK 170643 54,55 Helsinki 16.12.2008
107 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 54,64 Helsinki 20.1.2009
108 Virtanen Timo HLK 220464 54,66 Helsinki 3.3.2009
109 Heinonen Kari TaSi 121253 54,77 Tampere 24.2.2009
110 Peltonen Olli HLK 060566 54,97 Helsinki 16.12.2008
111 Sivill Keijo KENSU 121271 55,27 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
112 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 55,30 Helsinki 18.11.2008
113 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 55,37 Helsinki 25.11.2008
114 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 55,79 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
115 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 55,80 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
116 Mäkelä Elmeri VaHa 100595 55,98 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
117 Eskola Mika HLK 011062 56,02 Helsinki 3.3.2009
118 Ylikauma Antti OuTa 120887 56,26 Oulu 11.2.2009
119 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 56,51 Helsinki 25.11.2008
120 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 57,02 Helsinki 10.1.2009
121 Ruuska Vesa KP 121268 57,29 Tampere 10.2.2009
122 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 57,49 Helsinki 13.1.2009
123 Viertola Valle SU 090597 57,60 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
124 Oikarinen Risto KENSU 150255 57,73 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
125 Santala Tatu KENSU 230697 58,59 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
126 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 58,76 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
127 Pihlajamaa Kai KP 121273 58,85 Tampere 10.2.2009
128 Latvala Matti SU 220241 59,44 Seinäjoki 11.12.2008
129 Turunen Tuomas CCH 161282 59,70 Helsinki 16.12.2008
130 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 59,91 Tampere 10.2.2009
131 Vikman Kalevi HLK 170845 60,21 Helsinki 10.1.2009
132 Ohrankämmen Juha K:pään KK 241170 60,79 Pori 29.1.2009
133 Honkonen Antti KorsKa 121246 60,81 Helsinki 20.1.2009
134 Kallinen Anssi SU 121253 61,08 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
135 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 61,20 Pori 22.11.2008
136 Hyvärinen Raimo KENSU 121251 61,78 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
137 Hellén Panu HLK 130997 61,95 Helsinki 10.2.2009
138 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 62,08 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
139 Tuomainen Pertti LepU 121251 62,41 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
140 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 63,45 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
141 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 64,64 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
142 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 64,77 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
143 Korri Timo HTL 010551 64,96 Helsinki 20.1.2009
144 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 121246 65,51 Tampere 10.2.2009
145 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 67,69 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
146 Nissinen Ville PoPy 060597 67,78 Pori 29.1.2009
147 Naarala Olli OuTa 080498 68,82 Oulu 21.2.2009
148 Lehmusvaara Mika HLK 021064 69,48 Helsinki 3.3.2009
149 Kinnunen Oskari KENSU 140697 69,75 Pori 22.11.2008
150 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 69,97 Tampere 24.2.2009
151 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 70,89 Tampere 3.2.2009
152 Rasilainen Aaro HTL 060200 71,09 Helsinki 7.3.2009
153 Lehto Olli KP 121241 73,16 Tampere 10.2.2009
154 Talvila Joonas OuTa 150396 74,80 Oulu 10.2.2009
155 Jokela Seppo OuTa 140637 75,91 Oulu 28.12.2008
156 Myllykoski Arvo KP 010433 77,23 Tampere 24.2.2009
157 Heinelo Ilkka KP 121039 77,47 Tampere 10.2.2009
158 Lehtosaari Juho OuTa 110998 78,20 Oulu 10.3.2009
159 Sarkanen Veeti SU 030701 78,27 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
160 Leppänen Kalle SuoUr 121233 78,85 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
161 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 80,31 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
162 Ripatti Heikki PoPy 121279 80,99 Pori 15.1.2009
163 Uusi-Ranta Tuomas PoPy 150796 81,59 Pori 29.1.2009
164 Rintala Samuel SU 140400 84,03 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
165 Peltonen Onni HLK 270500 84,07 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
166 Koponen Hannu LepU 121233 84,91 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
167 Kytöniemi Joona SU 121299 87,32 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
168 Prisada Tudor SU 160702 90,94 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
169 Suomalainen Tuukka HLK 231002 92,76 Helsinki 17.1.2009
170 Virkkunen Nicke PoPy 140200 93,74 Pori 29.1.2009
171 Lehtiniemi Petteri SU 041001 95,13 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
172 Räsänen Paulus OuTa 200501 97,88 Oulu 21.2.2009
173 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 98,25 Helsinki 16.12.2008
174 Pitkänen Teemu OuTa 020397 98,35 Oulu 10.2.2009
175 Lehtosaari Ville OuTa 150900 105,13 Oulu 10.3.2009
176 Uusi-Ranta Teemu PoPy 070200 109,14 Pori 29.1.2009
177 Käenmäki Kalle SU 040302 113,99 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:13,69 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
2 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:15,42 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
3 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 1:15,54 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
4 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:15,89 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
5 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 1:17,46 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
6 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:18,91 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
7 Potka Lauri SU 261186 1:19,24 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
8 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:19,84 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
9 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:20,07 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
10 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:20,34 Helsinki 17.1.2009
11 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:20,39 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
12 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:21,37 Helsinki 1.3.2009
13 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 1:21,54 Helsinki 30.11.2008
14 Linden Lauri SU 060385 1:21,81 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
15 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 1:23,01 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
16 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 1:23,82 Pori 22.11.2008
17 Potka Miika SU 110591 1:24,81 Pori 22.11.2008
18 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 1:25,34 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
19 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 1:25,56 Seinäjoki 2.1.2009
20 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 1:25,79 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
21 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:26,58 Helsinki 28.2.2009
22 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 1:27,50 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
23 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:28,06 Helsinki 1.3.2009
24 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 1:28,28 Helsinki 1.3.2009
25 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 1:28,40 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
26 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 1:28,86 Seinäjoki 3.1.2009
27 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 1:29,21 Helsinki 28.2.2009
28 Arvo Tapio TuUL 100390 1:29,69 Helsinki 30.11.2008
29 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 1:30,01 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
30 Kihlanki Aapo HTL 300576 1:30,08 Helsinki 24.2.2009
31 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:30,40 Helsinki 17.1.2009
32 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:30,86 Pori 22.11.2008
33 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:31,44 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
34 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 1:31,94 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
35 Risku Timo SU 010281 1:32,07 Helsinki 10.2.2009
36 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 1:32,44 Pori 22.11.2008
37 Huovila Kari KENSU 270359 1:32,97 Pori 22.11.2008
38 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 1:33,28 Oulu 21.2.2009
39 Renko Tapani SU 300453 1:33,45 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
40 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:33,83 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
41 Rahnasto Ilkka HLK 131164 1:34,77 Helsinki 20.1.2009
42 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 1:35,59 Pori 22.11.2008
43 Heikkinen Petri KENSU 290993 1:35,65 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
44 Haddara Marwan SU 280693 1:35,78 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
45 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:35,79 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
46 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 1:35,94 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
47 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 1:36,72 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
48 Särkelä Jari OuTa 290466 1:36,85 Oulu 18.12.2008
49 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:37,16 Helsinki 28.2.2009
50 Pajunen Pekka HTL 060860 1:37,57 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
51 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:38,16 Helsinki 27.1.2009
52 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 1:38,21 Seinäjoki 29.1.2009
53 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 1:38,44 Oulu 28.12.2008
54 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 1:38,57 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
55 Nissinen Arto PoPy 150264 1:38,92 Pori 29.1.2009
56 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:39,83 Pori 22.11.2008
57 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 1:40,20 Helsinki 27.1.2009
58 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 1:40,46 Pori 22.11.2008
59 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 1:40,57 Helsinki 7.3.2009
60 Santala Arttu KENSU 040893 1:41,40 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
61 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:41,50 Helsinki 13.1.2009
62 Metlikin Mihail HTL 051176 1:42,32 Helsinki 3.3.2009
63 Kivistö Kasperi OuTa 210994 1:42,36 Oulu 21.2.2009
64 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:42,61 Helsinki 7.3.2009
65 Peltoniemi Harri SU 090695 1:43,60 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
66 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 1:43,79 Helsinki 7.3.2009
67 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 1:44,41 Helsinki 7.3.2009
68 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 1:44,56 Helsinki 20.1.2009
69 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 1:45,06 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
70 Rossi Lauri OuTa 090996 1:45,22 Oulu 29.1.2009
71 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 1:45,83 Helsinki 7.12.2008
72 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 1:46,67 Helsinki 10.2.2009
73 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 1:49,65 Oulu 18.12.2008
74 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 1:50,06 Tampere 10.2.2009
75 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 121279 1:50,10 Tampere 10.2.2009
76 Joutsenniemi Juhani HLK 170643 1:50,19 Helsinki 27.1.2009
77 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 1:50,27 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
78 Sameri Juha HTL 210949 1:50,30 Helsinki 25.11.2008
79 Kivioja Kimmo PoPy 170474 1:50,51 Pori 26.2.2009
80 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 1:52,51 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
81 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 1:54,74 Helsinki 7.3.2009
82 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 1:55,29 Helsinki 10.2.2009
83 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 1:55,47 Helsinki 10.2.2009
84 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 1:56,15 Helsinki 7.12.2008
85 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 260659 1:57,31 Pori 29.1.2009
86 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 1:57,33 Helsinki 18.11.2008
87 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 1:57,69 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
88 Heinonen Kari TaSi 121253 1:58,11 Tampere 10.2.2009
89 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 1:58,54 Seinäjoki 14.3.2009
90 Ruuska Vesa KP 121268 1:59,62 Tampere 10.2.2009
91 Viertola Valle SU 090597 2:00,28 Seinäjoki 14.2.2009
92 Eskola Antero HLK 170897 2:04,14 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
93 Pihlajamaa Kai KP 121273 2:05,15 Tampere 10.2.2009
94 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 2:05,53 Tampere 10.2.2009
95 Ohrankämmen Juha K:pään KK 241170 2:06,96 Pori 29.1.2009
96 Mäkelä Elmeri VaHa 100595 2:07,05 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
97 Hellén Panu HLK 130997 2:08,41 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
98 Santala Tatu KENSU 230697 2:09,46 Helsinki 18.1.2009
99 Latvala Matti SU 220241 2:10,82 Seinäjoki 29.1.2009
100 Korkonen Ila SU 130298 2:15,58 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
101 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 121246 2:19,61 Tampere 10.2.2009
102 Kuparinen Lauri SU 071296 2:20,46 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
103 Rinta-Keturi Niko SU 200600 2:21,82 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
104 Hiltunen Topi SU 180900 2:22,04 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
105 Lehto Olli KP 121241 2:28,08 Tampere 10.2.2009
106 Kinnunen Oskari KENSU 140697 2:31,72 Pori 22.11.2008
107 Oras Eemil-Oskar PoPy 290599 2:32,09 Pori 19.2.2009
108 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 2:35,03 Tampere 10.2.2009
109 Heinelo Ilkka KP 121039 2:40,11 Tampere 10.2.2009
110 Erkkilä Aapo SU 070400 2:52,26 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
111 Myllykoski Arvo KP 010433 2:56,84 Tampere 10.2.2009
112 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 3:21,30 Helsinki 2.12.2008
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 1:59,65 Helsinki 21.12.2008
2 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 2:01,03 Pori 22.11.2008
3 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 2:01,95 Pori 22.11.2008
4 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 2:04,34 Pori 22.11.2008
5 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 2:05,09 Helsinki 21.12.2008
6 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:05,64 Seinäjoki 4.1.2009
7 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 2:05,85 Helsinki 7.12.2008
8 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 2:05,91 Seinäjoki 4.1.2009
9 Linden Lauri SU 060385 2:07,83 Seinäjoki 4.1.2009
10 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 2:07,88 Helsinki 7.2.2009
11 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 2:08,60 Seinäjoki 4.1.2009
12 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 2:08,82 Helsinki 21.12.2008
13 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 2:10,70 Helsinki 21.12.2008
14 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:12,21 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
15 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 2:16,05 Helsinki 21.12.2008
16 Arvo Tapio TuUL 100390 2:16,14 Helsinki 21.12.2008
17 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:16,17 Helsinki 7.2.2009
18 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 2:16,48 Helsinki 7.2.2009
19 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:17,21 Helsinki 7.2.2009
20 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 2:17,74 Helsinki 1.3.2009
21 Poutanen Heikki HLK 140186 2:18,14 Helsinki 21.12.2008
22 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 2:18,87 Helsinki 21.12.2008
23 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:18,88 Helsinki 30.11.2008
24 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 2:19,51 Helsinki 21.12.2008
25 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 2:20,03 Helsinki 7.2.2009
26 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 2:20,81 Helsinki 7.2.2009
27 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 2:21,77 Helsinki 21.12.2008
28 Renko Tapani SU 300453 2:22,40 Seinäjoki 19.2.2009
29 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 2:23,62 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
30 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 2:25,40 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
31 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:26,32 Helsinki 7.2.2009
32 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 2:26,60 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
33 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:27,38 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
34 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 2:27,45 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
35 Huovila Kari KENSU 270359 2:27,77 Helsinki 30.11.2008
36 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 2:29,33 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
37 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 2:29,85 Helsinki 30.11.2008
38 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:30,09 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
39 Heikkinen Petri KENSU 290993 2:30,29 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
40 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 2:30,92 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
41 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 2:31,17 Helsinki 7.2.2009
42 Haddara Marwan SU 280693 2:31,80 Helsinki 7.2.2009
43 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 2:32,44 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
44 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 2:33,28 Helsinki 1.3.2009
45 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:33,48 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
46 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 250862 2:33,76 Oulu 21.2.2009
47 Kivistö Kasperi OuTa 210994 2:34,95 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
48 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:37,55 Helsinki 30.11.2008
49 Ahonen Esko HLK 081048 2:37,71 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
50 Karvonen Raimo SomEsa 260944 2:38,38 Helsinki 10.1.2009
51 Santala Arttu KENSU 040893 2:38,48 Seinäjoki 15.2.2009
52 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:38,54 Helsinki 13.1.2009
53 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 2:38,81 Helsinki 13.1.2009
54 Karaksela Lauri PoPy 240482 2:38,83 Pori 22.11.2008
55 Rinta-Keturi Mika SU 121268 2:38,91 Seinäjoki 12.3.2009
56 Räsänen Erkki KuLS 180247 2:39,03 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
57 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 2:40,72 Helsinki 7.12.2008
58 Peltoniemi Harri SU 090695 2:41,73 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
59 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 2:43,28 Helsinki 10.1.2009
60 Numminen Antti HLK 111241 2:45,39 Helsinki 10.1.2009
61 Hult Per HLK 260249 2:45,50 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
62 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 2:46,32 Oulu 21.2.2009
63 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 2:47,05 Helsinki 27.1.2009
64 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 2:48,19 Helsinki 7.2.2009
65 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 2:49,06 Helsinki 13.1.2009
66 Yli-Ilkka Juho-Jaakko SU 231297 2:54,30 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
67 Mayer Leo HLK 241235 2:55,09 Helsinki 13.1.2009
68 Eskola Santeri HLK 181295 2:55,55 Helsinki 7.12.2008
69 Joutsenniemi Juhani HLK 170643 2:55,77 Helsinki 13.1.2009
70 Hautamäki Jaakko SU 250998 2:57,63 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
71 Heino Martti LahLu 191246 2:59,21 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
72 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 2:59,77 Helsinki 13.1.2009
73 Saarinen Mikko TuUL 170937 3:01,81 Helsinki 10.1.2009
74 Latvala Matti SU 220241 3:03,47 Seinäjoki 12.2.2009
75 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 3:07,16 Helsinki 13.1.2009
76 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 3:08,40 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
77 Suoniitty Kari LahLu 280542 3:10,30 Helsinki 13.1.2009
78 Timperi Jaakko HTL 071041 3:12,68 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
79 Launonen Jouko KajKi 030639 3:15,42 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
80 Venhola Juhani HTL 020834 3:15,58 Helsinki 10.1.2009
81 Vikman Kalevi HLK 170845 3:16,49 Helsinki 10.1.2009
82 Rajalampi Jouko KP 110246 3:17,45 Tampere 24.2.2009
83 Honkonen Antti KorsKa 121246 3:22,20 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
84 Leppänen Kalle SuoUr 121233 3:52,38 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
85 Heinelo Ilkka KP 121039 3:59,61 Tampere 24.2.2009
86 Kotakorpi Jorma KP 130844 4:01,27 Tampere 24.2.2009
87 Ala-Nikkola Matti KP 121246 4:07,36 Tampere 24.2.2009
88 Kuosmanen Martti KP 231033 4:10,49 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
89 Jokela Seppo OuTa 140637 4:16,99 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
90 Myllykoski Arvo KP 010433 4:45,82 Tampere 24.2.2009
91 Koponen Hannu LepU 121233 4:45,86 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
92 Anthoni Henrik HLK 090530 5:05,61 Helsinki 10.1.2009
93 Ranne Pertti KP 121239 6:38,97 Tampere 24.2.2009
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 4:23,43 Helsinki 7.2.2009
2 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 4:25,19 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 4:36,14 Helsinki 7.3.2009
4 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 4:37,03 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
5 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 4:37,36 Helsinki 7.2.2009
6 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 4:38,15 Helsinki 1.3.2009
7 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:42,08 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
8 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 4:42,48 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
9 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 4:42,67 Helsinki 10.1.2009
10 Kihlanki Aapo HTL 300576 4:48,11 Helsinki 10.1.2009
11 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 4:48,45 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
12 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 4:50,92 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
13 Pappinen Joonatan KuLS 120277 4:52,22 Seinäjoki 15.11.2008
14 Renko Tapani SU 300453 4:54,14 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
15 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:55,87 Helsinki 1.3.2009
16 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 4:56,68 Seinäjoki 5.3.2009
17 Arvo Tapio TuUL 100390 4:56,74 Helsinki 25.11.2008
18 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 4:58,58 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
19 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 5:03,37 Helsinki 8.2.2009
20 Huovila Kari KENSU 270359 5:03,55 Helsinki 10.1.2009
21 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 5:05,60 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
22 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 5:06,53 Helsinki 8.2.2009
23 Pappinen Hannu KuLS 271053 5:08,18 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
24 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 5:08,20 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
25 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 5:10,72 Helsinki 10.1.2009
26 Väisänen Aimo KENSU 090351 5:14,16 Helsinki 10.1.2009
27 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 5:16,06 Helsinki 7.3.2009
28 Särkelä Jari OuTa 290466 5:16,09 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
29 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 5:17,63 Helsinki 10.1.2009
30 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 5:18,86 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
31 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 5:19,04 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
32 Koskinen Veli-Jussi KENSU 040269 5:19,05 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
33 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:19,37 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
34 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 5:19,88 Helsinki 1.3.2009
35 Luoma Hannu KENSU 130555 5:20,28 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
36 Mäkelä Matti OuTa 250862 5:22,20 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
37 Oinonen Timo KuLS 110849 5:23,99 Helsinki 10.1.2009
38 Kääpä Lasse KuUS 110750 5:24,76 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
39 Iitti Jukka KENSU 300867 5:25,57 Helsinki 10.1.2009
40 Soronen Osmo OuTa 280550 5:25,70 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
41 Järvinen Jarno VSVU 121271 5:25,98 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
42 Käenmäki Juuso SU 040493 5:26,88 Helsinki 8.2.2009
43 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 5:30,38 Helsinki 7.2.2009
44 Haddara Marwan SU 280693 5:31,22 Seinäjoki 6.12.2008
45 Lipsonen Oiva KENSU 210260 5:31,76 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
46 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 5:32,06 Helsinki 10.1.2009
47 Bijmolt Gerbrand TaSi 121279 5:38,11 Tampere 24.2.2009
48 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 5:38,91 Helsinki 8.2.2009
49 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 5:39,15 Helsinki 13.1.2009
50 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 5:40,66 Helsinki 8.2.2009
51 Ilmavirta Keijo KENSU 110657 5:46,44 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
52 Puumala Esa KENSU 010660 5:50,22 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
53 Sivill Keijo KENSU 121271 5:51,10 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
54 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 5:54,79 Helsinki 20.1.2009
55 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 6:03,42 Helsinki 7.3.2009
56 Mörsky Pertti LoVo 051157 6:08,85 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
57 Karvonen Raimo SomEsa 260944 6:10,86 Helsinki 20.1.2009
58 Malin Kalle TaSi 310876 6:12,19 Tampere 17.2.2009
59 Lanza Guglielmo HLK 230895 6:12,19 Helsinki 20.1.2009
60 Julkunen Seppo LepU 310864 6:18,96 Helsinki 10.1.2009
61 Oikarinen Risto KENSU 150255 6:31,62 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
62 Hyvärinen Raimo KENSU 121251 6:44,03 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
63 Tuomainen Pertti LepU 121251 6:47,24 Jyväskylä 24.1.2009
64 Heinonen Kari TaSi 121253 6:56,17 Tampere 24.2.2009
65 Lehto Veli-Pekka HTL 301049 6:57,63 Helsinki 10.1.2009
66 Pihlajamaa Kai KP 121273 7:23,36 Tampere 24.2.2009
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 7:26,23 Helsinki 20.12.2008
2 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 7:43,55 Helsinki 20.12.2008
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 7:50,25 Helsinki 20.12.2008
4 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 7:52,45 Helsinki 20.12.2008
5 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 7:53,14 Helsinki 20.12.2008
6 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 7:56,09 Helsinki 20.12.2008
7 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 7:57,85 Helsinki 20.12.2008
8 Linden Lauri SU 060385 8:01,09 Helsinki 20.12.2008
9 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 8:06,75 Helsinki 20.12.2008
10 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 8:06,81 Helsinki 20.12.2008
11 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 8:12,66 Helsinki 8.2.2009
12 Arvo Tapio TuUL 100390 8:14,70 Helsinki 20.12.2008
13 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 8:17,96 Helsinki 20.12.2008
14 Renko Tapani SU 300453 8:34,13 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
15 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 8:40,44 Helsinki 20.12.2008
16 Leppänen Johannes HTL 291249 8:45,46 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
17 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 8:53,49 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
18 Hansen Arne Kristian HTL 160356 8:57,37 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
19 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 9:03,59 Helsinki 20.12.2008
20 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 9:17,85 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
21 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 9:18,71 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
22 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 9:25,59 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
23 Levo Harri OuTa 141290 9:45,72 Helsinki 20.12.2008
24 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 9:52,76 Seinäjoki 16.11.2008
25 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 10:24,09 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
26 Lanza Andrea HLK 230895 10:47,87 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
 Miehet 10 000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 15:33,52 Helsinki 21.12.2008
2 Kotijärvi Antero KuLS 280261 16:34,55 Helsinki 21.12.2008
3 Linden Lauri SU 060385 16:43,77 Helsinki 21.12.2008
4 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 16:50,63 Helsinki 21.12.2008
5 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 16:53,49 Seinäjoki 15.3.2009
6 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 100876 16:56,98 Helsinki 21.12.2008
7 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 17:18,26 Helsinki 21.12.2008
8 Arvo Tapio TuUL 100390 17:34,12 Helsinki 21.12.2008
9 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 17:41,26 Helsinki 21.12.2008
10 Hiltunen Ari SU 210370 17:42,20 Helsinki 21.12.2008
11 Kihlanki Aapo HTL 300576 17:58,39 Helsinki 21.12.2008
12 Levo Jarmo OuTa 270189 19:44,27 Helsinki 21.12.2008

Ulkomaat

 Naiset 300 m
1 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 35,34 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
2 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 36,16 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
3 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 36,50 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
4 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 36,62 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
5 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 40,34 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
 Naiset 500 m
1 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 41,33 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
2 Potka Susanna SU 210584 42,13 Erfurt 26.10.2008
3 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 42,57 Calgary 21.3.2009
4 Risku Elina SU 070392 42,87 Collalbo 17.1.2009
5 Puolakka Mariel HLK 191191 43,32 Inzell 29.11.2008
6 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 43,47 Collalbo 17.1.2009
7 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 44,02 Collalbo 24.1.2009
8 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 44,02 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
9 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 44,52 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
10 Anttila Veera SU 130394 44,60 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
11 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 45,58 Erfurt 26.10.2008
12 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 45,61 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
13 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 46,68 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
14 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 47,81 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
15 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 48,03 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
16 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 48,05 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
17 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 48,67 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
18 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 51,19 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
19 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 51,38 Eskilstuna 10.1.2009
20 Holkkola Aino SU 021096 51,51 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
21 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 51,60 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
22 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 54,33 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
23 Maanpää Roosa TuUL 041096 54,85 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
24 Keski-Opas Katriina SU 280998 59,86 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
25 Lounatvuori Emilia SU 050198 60,18 Eskilstuna 10.1.2009
26 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 62,43 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
27 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 64,90 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
28 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 68,78 Inzell 15.2.2009
 Naiset 1000 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 1.23,38 Calgary 22.3.2009
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 1.24,04 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
3 Risku Elina SU 070392 1.25,65 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
4 Potka Susanna SU 210584 1.26,40 Erfurt 25.10.2008
5 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 1.26,77 Collalbo 18.1.2009
6 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 1.28,56 Collalbo 18.1.2009
7 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 1.29,09 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
8 Puolakka Mariel HLK 191191 1.29,71 Erfurt 26.10.2008
9 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 1.30,74 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
10 Anttila Veera SU 130394 1.31,03 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
11 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 1.31,32 Collalbo 25.1.2009
12 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 1.34,62 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
13 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 1.36,47 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
14 Peltonen Miina HLK 110696 1.39,89 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
15 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 1.40,16 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
16 Rahnasto Johanna HLK 191094 1.41,85 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
17 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 1.41,90 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
18 Sarkanen Veera SU 301095 1.44,68 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
19 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 1.50,96 Eskilstuna 10.1.2009
20 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 1.55,64 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
21 Hiltunen Roosa SU 200794 2.13,85 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
22 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 2.20,13 Inzell 14.2.2009
23 Hiltunen Pipsa SU 200596 2.26,48 Eskilstuna 10.1.2009
 Naiset 1500 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 2.06,41 Calgary 19.3.2009
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 2.11,93 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 2.13,13 Collalbo 24.1.2009
4 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 2.16,28 Collalbo 24.1.2009
5 Risku Elina SU 070392 2.17,30 Collalbo 24.1.2009
6 Treuthardt Laura HLK 150893 2.20,06 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
7 Hyttinen Tuuli SU 020893 2.21,05 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
8 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 2.21,57 Collalbo 24.1.2009
9 Anttila Veera SU 130394 2.22,08 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
10 Mattila Anni PoPy 020593 2.26,64 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
11 Kukkonen Jenni OuTa 210188 2.32,31 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
12 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 2.36,69 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
13 Lieto Armi OuTa 020495 2.40,90 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
14 Keski-Opas Kristiina SU 270593 2.43,54 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
15 Lempinen Hanna-Kaisa OuTa 181283 2.55,32 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
16 Lehtinen Lotta OuTa 200994 2.59,22 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
17 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 3.34,38 Bjugn 28.2.2009
 Naiset 3000 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 4.29,41 Calgary 18.3.2009
2 Hyttinen Saana SU 011191 4.47,19 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
3 Koriseva Laura VaHa 030691 4.50,16 Collalbo 25.1.2009
4 Humisto Anu PoPy/LPGP 120190 4.51,15 Erfurt 26.10.2008
5 Yli-Ojanperä Liisa SU 100291 4.53,86 Collalbo 25.1.2009
6 Risku Elina SU 070392 4.56,03 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
7 Lehtonen Saila OuTa 140692 5.22,31 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
8 Maanpää Maritta TuUL 250851 7.26,98 Bjugn 1.3.2009
 Naiset 5000 m
1 Humisto Pia PoPy/LPGP 140987 7.38,77 Calgary 19.3.2009
 Miehet 100 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 9,63 Salt Lake City 7.3.2009
 Miehet 300 m
1 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 31,33 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
 Miehet 500 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 34,68 Salt Lake City 6.3.2009
2 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 34,88 Heerenveen 14.11.2008
3 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 35,29 Salt Lake City 6.3.2009
4 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 35,35 Calgary 21.3.2009
5 Puolakka Markus HLK 060585 36,15 Erfurt 31.1.2009
6 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 37,12 Heerenveen 9.1.2009
7 Potka Lauri SU 261186 37,15 Erfurt 25.10.2008
8 Hänninen Janne HLK 160875 37,46 Salt Lake City 28.2.2009
9 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 37,52 Calgary 15.3.2009
10 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 38,04 Calgary 20.3.2009
11 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 38,25 Hamar 31.1.2009
12 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 38,53 Collalbo 24.1.2009
13 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 38,60 Calgary 6.2.2009
14 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 38,81 Calgary 15.3.2009
15 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 38,92 Zakopane 20.2.2009
16 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 39,25 Collalbo 17.1.2009
17 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 40,10 Erfurt 26.10.2008
18 Potka Miika SU 110591 40,33 Collalbo 17.1.2009
19 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 40,73 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
20 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 40,95 Bjugn 27.2.2009
21 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 41,13 Bjugn 27.2.2009
22 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 41,24 Berliini 7.2.2009
23 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 41,45 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
24 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 41,47 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
25 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 41,54 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
26 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 41,76 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
27 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 42,40 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
28 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 42,64 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
29 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 43,33 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
30 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 43,60 Bjugn 27.2.2009
31 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 43,65 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
32 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 44,97 Bjugn 27.2.2009
33 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 45,93 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
34 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 45,98 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
35 Rahnasto Tuomas HLK 101196 46,08 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
36 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 46,18 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
37 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 46,30 Inzell 15.2.2009
38 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 47,17 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
39 Peltoniemi Harri SU 090695 47,22 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
40 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 47,25 Inzell 14.2.2009
41 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 47,35 Bjugn 27.2.2009
42 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 47,37 Bjugn 27.2.2009
43 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 47,83 Berliini 7.2.2009
44 Lanza Cuglielmo HLK 230895 48,75 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
45 Kivistö Kasperi OuTa 210994 48,93 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
46 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 50,53 Bjugn 27.2.2009
47 Saarinen Mikko VSVU 170937 52,85 Inzell 15.2.2009
48 Viertola Valle SU 090597 54,19 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
49 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 55,66 Bjugn 27.2.2009
50 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 58,54 Bjugn 27.2.2009
51 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 58,65 Inzell 15.2.2009
 Miehet 1000 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:08,36 Salt Lake City 6.3.2009
2 Koskela Pekka SU 291182 1:09,05 Heerenveen 16.11.2008
3 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:10,07 Calgary 20.3.2009
4 Koskela Pasi SU 280980 1:11,97 Kolomna 24.1.2009
5 Potka Lauri SU 261186 1:13,28 Erfurt 26.10.2008
6 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:13,78 Calgary 21.3.2009
7 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:13,80 Calgary 15.3.2009
8 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:14,16 Calgary 22.3.2009
9 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:15,00 Erfurt 18.10.2008
10 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:16,58 Inzell 29.11.2008
11 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 1:17,72 Erfurt 26.10.2008
12 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 1:17,77 Zakopane 22.2.2009
13 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 1:19,88 Collalbo 18.1.2009
14 Potka Miika SU 110591 1:20,26 Collalbo 18.1.2009
15 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 1:22,72 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
16 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 1:22,81 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
17 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 1:22,92 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
18 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 1:23,37 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
19 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 1:23,42 Berliini 11.10.2008
20 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 1:24,90 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
21 Lepola Julius PoPy 050395 1:25,50 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
22 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 1:26,33 Inzell 15.2.2009
23 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 1:27,53 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
24 Vesterlund Joonas OuTa 211287 1:29,11 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
25 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 1:30,15 Inzell 15.2.2009
26 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 1:30,39 Inzell 15.2.2009
27 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 1:31,01 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
28 Hautamäki Aatu SU 290795 1:32,10 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
29 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 1:34,46 Inzell 15.2.2009
30 Ahonen Lasse HLK 180196 1:34,77 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
31 Peltoniemi Harri SU 090695 1:35,06 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
32 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 1:35,81 Inzell 15.2.2009
33 Lanza Cuglielmo HLK 230895 1:39,82 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
34 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 1:41,30 Eskilstuna 10.1.2009
35 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 1:41,75 Inzell 15.2.2009
36 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 1:41,81 Bjugn 28.2.2009
37 Kivistö Kasperi OuTa 210994 1:42,12 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
38 Saarinen Mikko VSVU 170937 1:54,58 Inzell 14.2.2009
39 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 1:57,71 Bjugn 28.2.2009
40 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 1:58,03 Bjugn 28.2.2009
41 Visti Arvo HTL 310537 2:05,77 Inzell 15.2.2009
 Miehet 1500 m
1 Poutala Mika HTL 200683 1:50,95 Erfurt 26.10.2008
2 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 1:51,39 Calgary 15.3.2009
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 1:53,59 Calgary 19.3.2009
4 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 1:54,06 Calgary 7.2.2009
5 Valtonen Jarmo HTL 110781 1:54,41 Heerenveen 10.1.2009
6 Nieminen Tuomas SU 160981 1:55,12 Erfurt 26.10.2008
7 Potka Lauri SU 261186 1:55,40 Erfurt 25.10.2008
8 Humisto Kaj PoPy 161185 1:57,67 Calgary 20.3.2009
9 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 1:58,41 Collalbo 24.1.2009
10 Poutanen Mikko HLK 130489 1:58,71 Erfurt 26.10.2008
11 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 2:00,30 Zakopane 21.2.2009
12 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 2:01,82 Hamar 31.1.2009
13 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 2:04,53 Collalbo 17.1.2009
14 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 2:07,09 Bjugn 28.2.2009
15 Vaittinen Juho VaHa 270294 2:07,77 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
16 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 2:09,03 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
17 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 2:09,39 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
18 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 2:11,77 Berliini 8.2.2009
19 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 2:13,84 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
20 Jääskeläinen Eero SU 231193 2:15,43 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
21 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 2:15,52 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
22 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 2:19,20 Bjugn 28.2.2009
23 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 2:24,35 Bjugn 28.2.2009
24 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 2:25,53 Bjugn 28.2.2009
25 Puolakka Miro HLK 060694 2:25,84 Heerenveen 14.3.2009
26 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 2:25,87 Bjugn 28.2.2009
27 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 2:28,48 Bjugn 28.2.2009
28 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 2:29,87 Bjugn 28.2.2009
29 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 2:31,61 Bjugn 28.2.2009
30 Itkonen Petri SU 060793 2:34,09 Eskilstuna 11.1.2009
31 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 2:37,51 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
32 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 2:39,73 Berliini 8.2.2009
33 Kivistö Kasperi OuTa 210994 2:41,06 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
34 Hyttinen Matti HTL 221041 2:43,27 Bjugn 28.2.2009
35 Kallio Kaj HLK 220442 3:00,79 Bjugn 28.2.2009
36 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 3:05,88 Bjugn 28.2.2009
 Miehet 3000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 3:56,15 Calgary 18.3.2009
2 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 4:05,55 Calgary 18.3.2009
3 Pulli Tommi SU 180792 4:14,33 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
4 Jääskeläinen Juho SU 190990 4:24,61 Zakopane 20.2.2009
5 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 4:25,11 Erfurt 26.10.2008
6 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 4:34,44 Bjugn 28.2.2009
7 Kinnunen Verneri KENSU 020493 4:37,10 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
8 Ahonen Ville HLK 200390 4:38,44 Collalbo 18.1.2009
9 Kerola Taneli PoPy 111192 4:38,87 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
10 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 4:42,20 Bjugn 28.2.2009
11 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 4:50,04 Berliini 7.2.2009
12 Jääskeläinen Antti SU 220692 4:52,62 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
13 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 5:01,26 Bjugn 28.2.2009
14 Yli-Ojanperä Matti SU 060992 5:10,68 Heerenveen 13.3.2009
15 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 5:12,15 Bjugn 28.2.2009
16 Kiiskinen Pentti OuTa 010743 5:12,63 Bjugn 1.3.2009
17 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 5:13,64 Bjugn 28.2.2009
18 Kilpeläinen Matti HTL 100643 5:19,04 Bjugn 1.3.2009
19 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 5:19,35 Bjugn 28.2.2009
20 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 5:29,44 Olenogorsk 7.3.2009
21 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 5:40,65 Berliini 7.2.2009
22 Väänänen Väinö KuLS 190534 6:28,88 Bjugn 1.3.2009
 Miehet 5000 m
1 Räsänen Niko OuTa 050190 6:50,57 Calgary 19.3.2009
2 Brandt Robert HTL 211082 6:55,70 Calgary 6.2.2009
3 Vähä-Salo Joel HTL 090888 7:16,00 Calgary 19.3.2009
4 Viertola Jarkko SU 010489 7:29,58 Hamar 1.2.2009
5 Isoviita Vesa PoPy 270169 7:48,68 Bjugn 1.3.2009
6 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 181073 8:17,13 Bjugn 1.3.2009
7 Visti Vesa HTL 171262 8:38,12 Berliini 8.2.2009
8 Henriksson Markku OuTa 240663 8:45,33 Bjugn 1.3.2009
9 Salonen Paavo OuTa 030250 8:58,35 Bjugn 1.3.2009
10 Kaikkonen Kari OuTa 150457 9:01,58 Bjugn 1.3.2009
11 Maanpää Sauli TuUL 030650 9:19,85 Bjugn 1.3.2009
12 Kolehmainen Jari OuTa 020973 9:37,89 Olenogorsk 8.3.2009
13 Töyrälä Heikki HLK 130546 10:06,51 Berliini 8.2.2009