Kauden parhaat kotimaassa 2020-2021

Kotimaan tilastot 2020-214.1.2021
Naiset 300 m
1IsokorpiMillaPopy40,81Pori 26.12.2020
2MuhonenUsvaHLA42,23Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
3HiltunenHiljaSU42,51Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
4HonkioHennaHLK42,53Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
5KoivupuistoEeviSU48,10Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
6HongistoEveliinaSU48,25Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
7HeikkinenMinessaOuTa69,90Oulu 7.11.2020
Naiset 500 m
1SiroSiniSU45,48Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
2LehtonenVeeraSU46,19Seinäjoki 17.2.2020
3PirhonenJanetteSU46,50Seinäjoki 17.2.2020
4SetäläElmaPoPy50,77Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
5RosendahlHerttaHTU51,63Pori 17.12.2020
6RossiLauraOuTa53,57Oulu 29.11.2020
7KoivupuistoOonaSU55,72Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
8HolopainenIdaHLK57,62Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
9MuhonenUnnaHLA58,09Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
10RintalaSaagaSU59,84Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
11IsokorpiMillaPopy65,60Pori 26.12.2020
12HeikkinenJanessaOuTa69,38Oulu 29.11.2020
13VuorisaloIirisPopy70,21Pori 17.12.2020
14HonkioHennaHLK70,71Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
15HiltunenHiljaSU71,29Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
16MuhonenUsvaHLA71,52Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
17OtidaKcHTL72,96Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
18SiroMeeaSU74,32Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
19HongistoEveliinaSU79,31Seinäjoki 17.2.2020
20HeikkinenHeliOuTa80,26Oulu 29.11.2020
21KoivupuistoEeviSU80,41Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
22HolmbergEmmaPoPy99,42Pori 17.12.2020
23HeikkinenMinessaOuTa115,80Oulu 28.11.2020
24KärkkäinenJanetteOuTa118,00Oulu 28.11.2020
Naiset 1000 m
1SiroSiniSU1:34,97Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
2LehtonenVeeraSU1:38,86Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
3PirhonenJanetteSU1:41,61Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
4SetäläElmaPoPy1:47,87Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
5RosendahlHerttaHTU1:54,82Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
6KoivupuistoOonaSU1:57,37Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
7MuhonenUnnaHLA1:58,18Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
8HolopainenIdaHLK2:00,29Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
9RintalaSaagaSU2:05,59Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
10SiroMeeaSU2:43,55Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
11HeikkinenHeliOuTa2:56,82Oulu 29.11.2020
12HolmbergEmmaPoPy3:04,67Pori 17.12.2020
Kotimaan tilastot 2020-214.1.2021
 
 SukunimiEtunimiSeuraKauden parasPaikkakunta
Miehet 300 m
1HeikkinenTaniOuTa28,20Oulu 7.11.2020
2HeikkinenKristianOuTa28,50Oulu 7.11.2020
3HeikkinenJeremiasOuTa29,01Oulu 7.11.2020
4SaarinenSeppoOuTa34,10Oulu 7.11.2020
5RosendahlAlvariHTU34,49Pori 17.12.2020
6VuorisaloEerikPoPy36,54Pori 17.12.2020
7KaikuVeikkaPoPy40,20Pori 26.12.2020
8Lopez-LehtoAhtiKENSU41,72Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
9JahnssonMikaelPopy41,76Pori 17.12.2020
10LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa44,42Oulu 7.11.2020
11MukkalaPeetuSU45,01Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
12SyrjänenLeeviSU46,72Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
13IsokorpiOliverPoPy48,41Pori 26.12.2020
14LeppänenLauriKENSU48,58Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
15PalonenOtavaPoPy50,70Pori 17.12.2020
16IsokorpiMaxPopy52,83Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
17RuusunenSamuelSU56,00Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
18Lopez-LehtoKustiKENSU58,62Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
19HongistoViljamiSU58,90Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
Miehet 500 m
1SanttilaSampsaSU41,80Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
2PrisadaTudorSU42,50Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
3RintalaLukaSU42,83Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
4MännistöVilleKuLS43,58Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
5HeikkinenJeremiasOuTa44,06Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
6HeikkinenTaniOuTa44,30Oulu 22.11.2020
7HiltunenUrhoSU44,61Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
8KoivupuistoMatiasSU44,90Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
9HeikkinenKristianOuTa45,38Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
10HaikonenIlmoPoPy46,27Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
11SanttilaJuhaSU46,59Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
12SalinJoonatanSU46,99Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
13SippuOssiKuLS47,28Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
14HerranenTimoKENSU47,63Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
15HannulaPetteriHLK47,69Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
16VuorisaloChristerPoPy49,40Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
17WaldénEliasHTL49,51Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
18PalttalaRistoKENSU50,18Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
19KiiskinenPenttiOuTa50,60Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
20HannulaHemmoHLK51,33Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
21RintalaEekaSU53,11Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
22SaarinenSeppoOuTa53,48Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
23RosendahlAlvariHTU53,66Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
24SanttilaVeikkaSU53,83Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
25MäkipaasoJoonaOuTa53,94Oulu 29.11.2020
26LassilaEemeliSU54,16Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
27NordmanRistoOuTa55,02Oulu 22.11.2020
28JussilaIlkkaPoPy59,30Pori 26.12.2020
29VuorisaloEerikPoPy60,27Pori 17.12.2020
30SameriJuhaHTL64,62Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
31KaikuVeikkaPoPy69,75Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
32MukkalaPeetuSU69,98Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
33LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa70,42Oulu 22.11.2020
34SyrjänenLeeviSU71,72Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
35Lopez-LehtoAhtiKENSU72,32Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
36JahnssonMikaelPopy72,66Pori 26.12.2020
37OtidaJakeHTL76,27Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
38KalliokoskiMiklasOuTa77,82Oulu 29.11.2020
39SyrjänenLeeviSU83,12Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
40IsokorpiOliverPoPy85,71Pori 26.12.2020
41HeikkinenJanielOuTa87,00Oulu 28.11.2020
42LeppänenLauriKENSU89,25Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
43RuusunenSamuelSU92,71Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
44IsokorpiMaxPopy93,06Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
45KalliokoskiAaronOuTa98,70Oulu 29.11.2020
46KalliokoskiPaulusOuTa99,95Oulu 29.11.2020
47HongistoViljamiSU100,75Seinäjoki 17.12.2020
48Lopez-LehtoKustiKENSU106,46Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
Miehet 1000 m
1SanttilaSampsaSU1:27,39Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
2RintalaLukaSU1:28,43Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
3MännistöVilleKuLS1:28,52Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
4HeikkinenJeremiasOuTa1:31,18Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
5PrisadaTudorSU1:31,27Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
6HiltunenUrhoSU1:31,51Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
7KoivupuistoMatiasSU1:34,50Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
8SanttilaJuhaSU1:34,68Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
9HeikkinenKristianOuTa1:35,09Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
10SippuOssiKuLS1:36,18Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
11HaikonenIlmoPoPy1:36,59Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
12HeikkinenTaniOuTa1:37,70Oulu 7.11.2020
13HannulaPetteriHLK1:37,93Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
14HerranenTimoKENSU1:38,03Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
15VuorisaloChristerPoPy1:38,86Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
16SalinJoonatanSU1:39,81Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
17WaldénEliasHTL1:45,79Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
18KiiskinenPenttiOuTa1:47,32Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
19PalttalaRistoKENSU1:47,75Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
20RosendahlAlvariHTU1:52,90Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
21SaarinenSeppoOuTa1:53,36Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
22RintalaEekaSU1:53,49Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
23LassilaEemeliSU1:54,81Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
24SanttilaVeikkaSU1:55,57Seinäjoki 5.12.2020
25SameriJuhaHTL2:10,98Seinäjoki 15.11.2020
26NordmanRistoOuTa2:11,10Oulu 29.11.2020
27LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa2:27,70Oulu 29.11.2020
28KalliokoskiMiklasOuTa2:49,19Oulu 29.11.2020
Miehet 1500 m
1HeikkinenJeremiasOuTa2:29,83Oulu 22.11.2020
2HeikkinenTaniOuTa2:31,51Oulu 22.11.2020
3NordmanRistoOuTa2:54,38Oulu 22.11.2020
4SaarinenSeppoOuTa3:06,22Oulu 22.11.2020
5LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa3:46,11Oulu 22.11.2020
Miehet 3000 m
1HeikkinenTaniOuTa5:48,47Oulu 22.11.2020