Kauden parhaat ulkomailla

Ulkomaan tilastot 2019-2027.3.2020
SukunimiEtunimiSeuraKauden parasPaikkakunta
Naiset 500 m
1KiviojaLauraPoPy41,26Inzell  2.11.2019
2HubbsJenniOuTa42,07Salt Lake City 6.3.2020
3OrasTilda-SofiiaPoPy43,10Inzell  2.11.2019
4SiroSiniSU43,53Enschede 24.11.2019
5KäsnänenAnniHLK44,01Salt Lake City 1.9.2019
6KoivistoInkaHLK44,13Inzell 4.10.2019
7PirhonenJanetteSU44,88Heerenveen 29.2.2020
8SuomalainenVilliinaHLK45,12Heerenveen 29.2.2020
9LehtonenVeeraSU45,13Heerenveen 29.2.2020
10RosendahlSanniHTU46,33Heerenveen 28.2.2020
11RosendahlHerttaHTU46,98Heerenveen 28.2.2020
12HannulaMeri-VuokkoHLK47,76Heerenveen 28.2.2020
13PinomäkiOutiVaHa48,42Berlin 22.2.2020
14Sisso-KorisevaMarjaVaHa50,30Innsbruck 16.1.2020
15KoivupuistoOonaSU53,00Heerenveen 29.2.2020
16MuhonenUnnaHLA54,12Heerenveen 29.2.2020
17RintalaSaagaSU61,94Tomaszów 12.10.2019
18VuorisaloIirisPoPY68,20Tomaswów 13.10.2019
Naiset 1000 m
1KiviojaLauraPoPy1:23,28Inzell 2.11.2019
2OrasTilda-SofiiaPoPy1:26,83Inzell 21.2.2020
3KäsnänenAnniHLK1:27,62Inzell 25.10.2019
4KoivistoInkaHLK1:27,64Inzell 4.10.2019
5SiroSiniSU1:28,87Enschede 23.11.2019
6RosendahlSanniHTU1:30,04Heerenveen 28.2.2020
7SuomalainenVilliinaHLK1:32,25Heerenveen 28.2.2020
8KiiskinenSaraOuTa1:34,22Heerenveen 28.2.2020
9LehtonenVeeraSU1:34,52Heerenveen 28.2.2020
10HannulaMeri-VuokkoHLK1:36,44Heerenveen 29.2.2020
11RosendahlHerttaHTU1:38,02Heerenveen 29.2.2020
12PirhonenJanetteSU1:44,17Tomaszów 13.10.2019
13PinomäkiOutiVaHa1:45,02Innsbruck 18.1.2020
14Sisso-KorisevaMarjaVaHa1:56,79Innsbruck 18.1.2020
15KoivupuistoOonaSU2:08,69Tomaszów 12.10.2019
16RintalaSaagaSU2:16,28Tomaszów 12.10.2019
17VuorisaloIirisPoPY2:20,06Tomaszów 12.10.2019
Naiset 1500 m
1KäsnänenAnniHLK2:09,54Salt Lake City 1.9.2019
2KiviojaLauraPoPy2:11,40Inzell 27.10.2019
3OrasTilda-SofiiaPoPy2:17,41Inzell 27.10.2019
4KoivistoInkaHLK2:17,52Inzell 6.10.2019
5SiroSiniSU2:18,64Inzell 27.10.2019
6RosendahlSanniHTU2:21,13Heerenveen 29.2.2020
7SuomalainenVilliinaHLK2:22,73Heerenveen 29.2.2020
8LehtonenVeeraSU2:26,57Heerenveen 29.2.2020
9PirhonenJanetteSU2:27,28Heerenveen 29.2.2020
10PinomäkiOutiVaHa2:32,48Berlin 22.2.2020
11KoivupuistoOonaSU3:16,16Tomaszów 13.10.2019
12VuorisaloIirisPoPY3:33,65Tomaszów 13.10.2019
13RintalaSaagaSU3:42,79Tomaszów 13.10.2019
Naiset 3000 m
1KäsnänenAnniHLK4:40,85Inzell 22.2.2020
2KoivistoInkaHLK4:57,08Inzell 26.10.2017
3RosendahlSanniHTU5:11,78Inzell 26.10.2017
4LehtonenVeeraSU5:43,79Tomaszów 13.10.2019
5PinomäkiOutiVaHa5:43,89Innsbruck 16.1.2020
6PirhonenJanetteSU6:14,34Tomaszów 13.10.2019

Ulkomaan tilastot 2019-2027.3.2020
 
 SukunimiEtunimiSeuraKauden parasPaikkakunta
Miehet 500 m
1LevoHarriOuTa35,78Salt Lake City 19.10.2019
2PuolakkaMiroHLK35,79Salt Lake City 1.9.2019
3SuomalainenSamuliHLK35,84Calgary 7.2.2020
4EskolaAnteroHLK36,18Inzell 28.12.2109
5LehtonenJuusoSU37,53Inzell 29.12.2019
6SuomalainenTuukkaHLK38,00Heerenveen 28.2.2020
7KäsnänenEetuHLK38,03Salt Lake City 1.9.2019
8KinnunenVerneriKENSU38,19Inzell 25.10.2019
9HautamäkiJaakkoSU38,22Inzell 21.2.2020
10KokkoMaxHLK38,69Inzell 19.10.2019
11ErvikEmilHLK38,77Hamar 30.11.2019
12KinnalaKalleTuUL38,96Inzell 2.11.2019
13OrasEemil-OskarPoPy39,11Inzell 2.11.2019
14PeltonenOnniHLK39,44Inzell 18.10.2019
15BrandtRobertHTL39,46Inzell 22.2.2020
16SanttilaSampsaSU39,71Heerenveen 29.2.2020
17MuhonenAlvarHLK40,90Inzell 4.10.2019
18HiltunenUrhoSU40,94Heerenveen 29.2.2020
19VistiVesaHTL41,01Calgary 1.3.2020 
20RintalaLukaSU41,24Heerenveen 29.2.2020
21SirénMikaVaHa41,69Inzell 12.1.2020
22PrisadaTudorSU42,19Erfurt 27.10.2019
23MännistöVilleKuLS42,57Leeuwarden 26.1.2020
24HeikkinenJeremiasOuTa42,83Heerenveen 29.2.2020
25HietanenJyrkiVaHa42,99Innsbruck 16.1.2020
26SanttilaJuhaSU43,76Tomaszów 12.10.2019
27AhoPekkaHTL45,12Millwaukee 21.12.2019
28HaikonenIlmoPoPy45,34Erfurt 19.10.2019
29KiiskinenPenttiOuTa46,03Calgary 1.3.2020 
30WaldénEliasHTL46,32Heerenveen 29.2.2020
31KoivupuistoMatiasSU46,42Tomaszów 12.10.2019
32HannulaHemmoHLK47,00Heerenveen 29.2.2020
33SalinJoonatanSU47,79Tomaszów 12.10.2019
34SalonenPaavoOuTa49,04Collalbo 24.1.2020
35VuorisaloChristerPoPy49,35Tomaszów 12.10.2019
36RintalaEekaSU49,45Heerenveen 28.2.2020
37VuorisaloEerikPoPy50,58Tomaszów 13.10.2019
38TöyräläHeikkiHLK52,06Inzell 11.1.2020
39SundströnHeikkiML52,08Collalbo 24.1.2020
40SanttilaVeikkaSU53,78Heerenveen 28.2.2020
41LassilaEemeliSU60,11Tomaszów 12.10.2019
42KallioArviOuTa61,62Innsbruck 16.1.2020
43LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa63,75Innsbruck 16.1.2020
Miehet 1000 m
1SuomalainenSamuliHLK1:09,55Cagary 8.2.2020
2EskolaAnteroHLK1:11,68Inzell 9.11.2019
3PuolakkaMiroHLK1:12,72Salt Lake City 31.8.2019
4LevoHarriOuTa1:14,33Inzell 28.12.2019
5LehtonenJuusoSU1:14,33Tomaszów 22.2.2020
6KinnunenVerneriKENSU1:15,08Inzell 18.10.2019
7ErvikEmilHLK1:15,69Hamar 8.12.2019
8SuomalainenTuukkaHLK1:16,03Heerenveen 29.2.2020
9HautamäkiJaakkoSU1:16,17Inzell 21.2.2020
10KäsnänenEetuHLK1:16,85Heerenveen 29.2.2020
11OrasEemil-OskarPoPy1:17,81Inzell 18.10.2019
12KinnalaKalleTuUL1:18,25Inzell 18.10.2019
13SanttilaSampsaSU1:20,26Inzell 28.12.2019
14KokkoMaxHLK1:21,00Inzell 4.10.2019
15HiltunenUrhoSU1:22,05Heerenveen 28.2.2020
16SirénMikaVaHa1:22,09Inzell 12.1.2020
17MuhonenAlvarHLK1:22,59Heerenveen 29.2.2020
18PeltonenOnniHLK1:22,66Inzell 18.10.2019
19RintalaLukaSU1:22,93Heerenveen 29.2.2020
20KoivupuistoMatiasSU1:23,27Heerenveen 29.2.2020
21VistiVesaHTL1:24,30Calgary 1.3.2020
22PrisadaTudorSU1:26,56Tomaszow 13.10.2019
23HeikkinenJeremiasOuTa1:26,57Heerenveen 29.2.2020
24SanttilaJuhaSU1:28,52Inzell 28.12.2019
25HietanenJyrkiVaHa1:31,28Innsbruck 18.1.2020
26AhoPekkaHTL1:33,17Berlin 23.2.2020
27KiiskinenPenttiOuTa1:33,57Calgary 29.2.2020
28HaikonenIlmoPoPy1:36,25Tomaszow 13.10.2019
29HannulaHemmoHLK1:36,63Heerenveen 29.2.2020
30SalonenPaavoOuTa1:36,79Collalbo 25.1.2020
31VuorisaloChristerPoPy1:37,31Tomaszow 13.10.2019
32SalinJoonatanSU1:40,31Tomaszow 13.10.2019
33SanttilaVeikkaSU1:50,58Heerenveen 29.2.2020
34TöyräläHeikkiHLK1:53,43Inzell 12.1.2020
35RintalaEekaSU1:56,81Tomaszów 12.10.2019
36KallioArviOuTa2:05,57Innsbruck 18.1.2020
37LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa2:07,71Innsbruck 18.1.2020
38LassilaEemeliSU2:12,80Tomaszów 12.10.2019
39VuorisaloEerikPoPy2:18,43Tomaszów 12.10.2019
Miehet 1500 m
1SuomalainenSamuliHLK1:46,78Calgary 7.2.2020
2EskolaAnteroHLK1:50,68Salt Lake City 1.9.2019
3LehtonenJuusoSU1:55,87Inzell 29.12.2019
4KinnunenVerneriKENSU1:56,24Inzell 27.10.2019
5ErvikEmilHLK1:56,57Hamar 30.11.2019
6BrandtRobertHTL1:57,01Inzell 23.2.2020
7HautamäkiJaakkoSU1:58,44Inzell 20.10.2019
8KinnalaKalleTuUL1:58,50Inzell 2.11.2019
9KäsnänenEetuHLK1:58,63Salt Lake City 1.9.2019
10OrasEemil-OskarPoPy1:59,25Inzell 27.10.2019
11SanttilaSampsaSU2:03,82Heerenveen 29.2.2020
12HiltunenUrhoSU2:05,13Heerenveen 29.2.2020
13KoivupuistoMatiasSU2:05,28Inzell 29.12.2019
14MännistöVilleKuLS2:07,74Berlin 23.2.2020
15SuomalainenTuukkaHLK2:07,80St.Moritz 13.1.2020
16MuhonenAlvarHLK2:08,89Heerenveen 29.2.2020
17LevoHarriOuTa2:09,06Milwaukee 27.10.2019
18KokkoMaxHLK2:09,95Inzell 6.10.2019
19SirénMikaVaHa2:10,93Innsbruck 16.1.2020
20HietanenJyrkiVaHa2:19,49Innsbruck 16.1.2020
21VistiVesaHTL2:20,01Berlin 4.1.2020
22RintalaLukaSU2:21,04Tomaszów 12.10.2019
23AhoPekkaHTL2:22,11Berlin 22.2.2020
24SanttilaJuhaSU2:24,64Tomaszów 12.10.2019
25HaikonenIlmoPoPy2:24,71Erfurt  19.10.2019
26SalonenPaavoOuTa2:25,76Colalbo 24.1.2020
27PrisadaTudorSU2:27,35Tomaszów 12.10.2019
28KiiskinenPenttiOuTa2:32,90Colalbo 24.1.2020
29VuorisaloChristerPoPy2:33,22Tomaszów 12.10.2019
30SalinJoonatanSU2:33,93Tomaszów 12.10.2019
31SundströnHeikkiML2:35,64Collalbo 25.1.2020
32RintalaEekaSU2:58,20Tomaszów 13.10.2019
33TöyräläHeikkiHLK3:01,46Berlin 22.2.2020
34SanttilaVeikkaSU3:05,17Tomaszów 13.10.2019
35KallioArviOuTa3:11,48Innsbruck 16.1.2020
36LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa3:12,20Innsbruck 16.1.2020
37LassilaEemeliSU3:14,07Tomaszów 13.10.2019
38VuorisaloEerikPoPy3:18,31Tomaszów 13.10.2019
Miehet 3000 m
1HautamäkiJaakkoSU4:08,47Inzell 2.11.2019
2KinnalaKalleTuUL4:12,24Inzell 26.10.2019
3KäsnänenEetuHLK4:19,10Inzell 26.10.2019
4ErvikEmilHLK4:19,16Bjugn 16.11.2019
5LehtonenJuusoSU4:26,13Inzell 2.11.2019
6SanttilaSampsaSU4:27,42Inzell 29.12.2019
7SuomalainenTuukkaHLK4:34,18Heerenveen 28.2.2020
8MuhonenAlvarHLK4:34,66Heerenveen 28.2.2020
9MännistöVilleKuLS4:35,97Leeuwarden 22.12.2019
10KoivupuistoMatiasSU4:41,04Heerenveen 28.2.2020
11HietanenJyrkiVaHa4:59,77Innsbruck 16.1.2020
12AhoPekkaHTL5:05,73Berlin 1.2.2020
13VistiVesaHTL5:05,85Berlin 1.2.2020
14HiltunenUrhoSU5:06,77Tomaszów 13.10.2019
15RintalaLukaSU5:08,20Tomaszów 13.10.2019
16SalonenPaavoOuTa5:08,46Collalbo 26.1.2020
17VuorisaloChristerPoPy5:17,86Tomaszów 13.10.2019
18HaikonenIlmoPoPy5:20,57Tomaszów 13.10.2019
19SanttilaJuhaSU5:23,46Tomaszów 13.10.2019
20SundströnHeikkiML5:24,86Collalbo 25.1.2020
21PrisadaTudorSU5:26,37Tomaszów 13.10.2019
22KiiskinenPenttiOuTa5:35,14Collalbo 26.1.2020
23SalinJoonatanSU5:37,50Tomaszów 13.10.2019
24LyytikäinenJoukoOuTa6:45,78Innsbruck 16.1.2020
Miehet 5000 m
1HautamäkiJaakkoSU7:08,86Inzell 22.2.2020
2BrandtRobertHTL7:09,64Inzell 22.2.2020
3MännistöVilleKuLS8:13,53Berlin 23.2.2020
4SundströnHeikkiML9:13,02Collabo 26.1.2020