Season Closing Race 2. päivä

05.03.2017 09:00 05.03.2017 16:00

Kilpailun tulokset

M 100 (400m)

1MannilaSeppoTamPy00:00:12.3300.0000.000
2RasilainenPerttiKuPi00:00:13.2600.0000.000
3KorpijärviAaroKENSU00:00:13.2700.0000.000
4HaikonenIlmoPoPy00:00:13.7700.0000.000
5MörskyPerttiLoVo00:00:14.3100.0000.000
6VatanenSamuOuTa00:00:14.5200.0000.000
7PäivöläEeroSU00:00:14.5500.0000.000
8SalinJoonatanSU00:00:14.8300.0000.000
9RintalaEekaSU00:00:15.1400.0000.000
10MyllykallioJoelSU00:00:15.5800.0000.000
11SanttilaVeikkaSU00:00:17.2000.0000.000
12LassilaEemeliSU00:00:17.5000.0000.000
13VuorisaloEerikPoPy00:00:18.7300.0000.000

M 1000 (400m)

1KoskelaPekkaSU00:01:15.8900.0000.000
2VaittinenJuhoVaHa00:01:17.3400.0000.000
3HaikonenIlmoPoPy00:01:58.5600.0000.000
4MörskyPerttiLoVo00:02:03.9600.0000.000

M 10000 (400m)

1HautamäkiJaakkoSU00:15:55.3700.0000.000
2LindenLauriSU00:16:20.8500.0000.000
3HautamäkiAatuSU00:16:43.7000.0000.000
4Yli-IlkkaJuho-JaakkoSU00:17:11.3700.0000.000
4PattisonAndrewOuTa00:19:56.9300.0000.000

M 1500 (400m)

1KuusMärtEST00:02:19.7100.0000.000
2SalilnJoonatanSU00:03:44.2800.0000.000

M 500 (400m)

1KoskelaPekkaSU00:00:36.5900.0000.000
2VaittinenJuhoVaHa00:00:38.1300.0000.000
3ViertolaValleSU00:00:41.8200.0000.000
4KuusMärtEST00:00:43.0500.0000.000
5KinnalaKalleTuUL00:00:49.2600.0000.000
6HaikonenIlmoPoPy00:00:58.3900.0000.000
7SalinJoonatanSU00:01:07.3400.0000.000

M 5000 (400m)

1KinnalaKalleTuUL00:09:06.0800.0000.000

Master M 1500 (400m)

1SirenMikaVaHa00:02:15.0400.0000.000
2NiittyläKariKENSU00:02:21.0800.0000.000
3VistiVesaHTL00:02:22.1400.0000.000
4HietanenJyrkiVaHa00:02:23.2100.0000.000
5AhoPekkaHTL00:02:29.5000.0000.000
6SalonenPaavoOuTa00:02:34.3000.0000.000
7SundströmHeikkiMiLu00:02:43.1600.0000.000
8RasilainenPerttiKuPi00:02:54.4200.0000.000
9TöyräläHeikkiHLK00:03:07.5900.0000.000
10MörskyPerttiLoVo00:04:39.9700.0000.000

Master M 500 (400m)

1SirenMikaVaHa00:00:41.9100.0000.000
2VistiVesaHTL00:00:42.7600.0000.000
3HietanenJyrkiVaHa00:00:43.3400.0000.000
4AhoPekkaHTL00:00:45.6700.0000.000
5NiittyläKariKENSU00:00:46.0800.0000.000
6MannilaSeppoTamPy00:00:47.5500.0000.000
7SaloinenPaavoOuTa00:00:49.3000.0000.000
8SundströmHeikkiMiLu00:00:49.9000.0000.000
9RasilainenPerttiKuPi00:00:53.1400.0000.000
10TöyräläHeikkiHLK00:00:53.3000.0000.000
11MörskyPerttiLoVo00:00:57.7800.0000.000

N 100 (400m)

1KilpeläinenPihlaKENSU00:00:12.7200.0000.000
2SiroMilaSU00:00:13.1100.0000.000
3VatanenHennaOuTa00:00:15.0200.0000.000
4RintalaSaagaSU00:00:17.2700.0000.000
5SiroMeeaSU00:00:17.8600.0000.000
6PirhonenJaninaSU00:00:18.4100.0000.000
7KoivupuistoOonaSU00:00:18.6300.0000.000

N 1000 (400m)

1PirhonenJaninaSU00:03:25.2800.0000.000

N 1500 (400m)

1KilpeläinenPihlaKENSU00:02:45.1500.0000.000
2SiroMilaSU00:03:08.4700.0000.000

N 500 (400m)

1NiittyläJuttaKENSU00:00:48.8600.0000.000
2KilpeläinenPihlaKENSU00:00:50.6200.0000.000

N 5000 (400m)

1KäsnänenAnniHLK00:08:44.1700.0000.000
2KorpijärviKirsiKENSU00:09:08.2500.0000.000
3NiittyläJuttaKENSU00:09:43.7300.0000.000

Master N 1500 (400m)

1KiviojaAnnakaisaPoPy00:02:30.7800.0000.000
2PinomäkiOutiVaHa00:02:46.1800.0000.000
3Sisso-KorisevaMarjaVaHa00:02:50.6300.0000.000
4GrönbergSirpaTamPy00:03:51.9100.0000.000

Master N 500 (400m)

1KiviojaAnnakaisaPoPy00:00:46.4900.0000.000
2Sisso-KorisevaMarjaVaHa00:00:50.0200.0000.000
3PinomäkiOutiVaHa00:00:51.9600.0000.000
4GrönbergSirpTamPy00:01:20.0400.0000.000

P19 300 (250m)

1Yli-IlkkaJuho-JaakkoSU00:00:27.3700.0000.000
2ViertolaValleSU00:00:29.3400.0000.000
3RintalaLukaSU00:00:33.6600.0000.000
4KorpijärviAaroKENSU00:00:34.5300.0000.000
5AunulaPietariSU00:00:35.1900.0000.000
6VatanenSamuOuTa00:00:37.7600.0000.000
7RintalaEekaSU00:00:41.0800.0000.000
8MyllykallioJoelSU00:00:45.3500.0000.000
9LassilaEemeliSU00:00:51.2300.0000.000
10SanttilaVeikkaSU00:00:53.2500.0000.000
11VuorisaloEerikSU00:00:55.9300.0000.000

P11 1000 (250m)

1RintalaLukaSU00:01:53.6200.0000.000
2AunulaPietariSU00:01:59.6200.0000.000
3VatanenSamuOuTa00:02:15.2000.0000.000
4PäivöläEeroSU00:02:18.5900.0000.000
5SanttilaVeikkaSU00:02:38.2000.0000.000

P11 1500 (250m)

1RintalaLukaSU00:02:57.5200.0000.000
2VatanenSamuOuTa00:03:27.2100.0000.000
3RintalaEekaSU00:03:37.5400.0000.000
4LassilaEemeliSU00:04:22.3300.0000.000

P11 500 (250m)

1KorpijärviAaroKENSU00:00:57.7000.0000.000
2VatanenSamuOuTa00:01:04.4100.0000.000
3PäivöläEeroSU00:01:15.0400.0000.000

T11 1000 (250m)

1VatanenHennaOuTa00:02:30.5800.0000.000
2SiroMeeaSU00:03:40.8900.0000.000

T11 1500 (250m)

1VatanenHennaOuTa00:03:37.9100.0000.000

T11 300 (250m)

1VatanenHennaOuTa00:00:41.5500.0000.000
2KoivupuistoOonaSU00:00:50.2100.0000.000
3RintalaSaagaSU00:00:51.1100.0000.000

T11 500 (250m)

1VatanenHennaOuTa00:01:16.1200.0000.000
2RintalaSaagaSU00:01:25.6600.0000.000
3KoivupuistoOonaSU00:01:32.9300.0000.000
2. päivä Iso rata: 100, 500, 1000, 1500, 5000, 10000 Matkakohtaiset SM-kisat: Miehet 10000m ja naiset 5000m Pieni rata: 300, 500, 1000, 1500 Master Cup: 500, 1500